Latvijas Badmintona Federācijas reitings uz 18.11.2019
Sievieðu dubultspçles
Nr. Vārds Uzvāds Klubs Licenzēts līdz Sacensības Punkti
1 Jekaterina ROMANOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-06-09-FUTS/4/1125| |19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |19-01-27-FUTS/8/1000
19-02-24-SSER/32/960| |18-12-16-INCH/32/920| |18-07-07-INCH/32/920
18-12-30-LABL/1/800| |19-01-13-INTS/16/750| |19-06-02-FUTS/16/750
19-09-01-INTS/16/750
8975
2 Monika RADOVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 18-09-02-INTS/8/2200| |18-07-07-INCH/32/920| |18-12-30-LABL/2/752
19-06-02-FUTS/16/750| |19-06-09-FUTS/16/750| |19-09-01-INTS/16/750
19-10-13-S100/32/720| |19-04-13-LABL/1/700| |19-03-23-VICT/2/658
19-01-13-INTS/32/600
8800
3 Liāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-06-09-FUTS/4/1125| |19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |19-01-27-FUTS/8/1000
19-02-24-SSER/32/960| |18-12-16-INCH/32/920| |19-04-07-LKKC/2/846
19-01-13-INTS/16/750| |19-06-02-FUTS/16/750| |18-10-21-LABL/1/700
19-03-09-LALB/1/700
8751
4 Diāna STOGNIJA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/940| |19-04-07-LKKC/1/900| |19-11-16-ZV#1/1/761
18-12-30-LABL/2/752| |19-09-15-LABL/1/702| |18-09-16-LABL/1/700
18-09-30-VICT/1/700| |19-03-23-VICT/1/700| |19-03-09-LALB/3/616
19-01-13-INTS/32/600
7371
5 Anna KUPČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/880| |19-04-07-LKKC/2/846| |19-08-04-VALK/2/752
19-10-20-LABL/1/700| |19-01-27-LABL/2/658| |19-03-09-LALB/2/658
19-09-15-LABL/2/658| |18-12-30-LABL/5/656| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/616
19-04-13-LABL/3/616
7040
6 Annija RULLE-TITAVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/880| |19-04-07-LKKC/2/846| |19-08-04-VALK/2/752
19-10-20-LABL/1/700| |19-01-27-LABL/2/658| |19-03-09-LALB/2/658
19-09-15-LABL/2/658| |18-12-30-LABL/5/656| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/616
19-04-13-LABL/3/616
7040
7 Anita Å VALBE BK RÄ«ga/VBK/SBK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/4/840| |19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700
19-01-27-LABL/1/700| |19-04-13-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/2/658
18-10-21-LABL/3/616| |19-09-15-LABL/3/616| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/600
18-09-16-LABL/5/574
6796
8 Terēza BALODE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/7/780| |19-04-07-LKKC/4/756| |18-12-30-LABL/4/672
18-10-21-LABL/2/658| |18-12-16-VICT/2/658| |18-09-30-VICT/2/658
19-04-13-LABL/2/658| |19-11-16-ZV#1/7/621| |18-09-16-LABL/3/616
19-01-27-LABL/3/616
6693
9 Arīna BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |19-02-03-LVCN/9/740| |19-08-04-VALK/3/704
19-09-15-LABL/3/616| |19-06-02-FUTS/32/600| |19-06-09-FUTS/32/600
18-09-16-LABL/4/588| |19-03-09-LALB/4/588| |19-04-13-LABL/4/588
18-09-30-VICT/5/574
6390
10 Kristīne ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 17.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/1/900| |19-11-16-ZV#1/1/761| |19-09-15-LABL/1/702
18-09-16-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/1/700| |19-03-23-VICT/1/700
19-06-02-FUTS/32/600| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/564| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/484
18-09-09-PAST/3/264
6375
11 Arta PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |19-08-04-VALK/3/704| |19-11-16-ZV#1/5/618
18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |19-06-02-FUTS/32/600| |19-06-09-FUTS/32/600
18-10-21-LABL/4/588| |19-01-27-LABL/4/588| |19-03-09-LALB/4/588
18-09-16-LABL/6/560
6254
12 Eiprila BRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/11/720| |19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-10-20-LABL/2/659
19-05-25-KURZ/1/600| |19-08-18-BWFJ/16/600| |19-09-15-LABL/4/598
19-11-16-ZV#1/4/595| |18-09-30-VICT/4/588| |19-01-27-LABL/5/574
19-03-09-LALB/8/532
6168
13 Annemarija PRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/730| |19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-10-20-LABL/2/659
19-08-18-BWFJ/16/600| |19-09-15-LABL/4/598| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/595
19-01-27-LABL/5/574| |19-05-25-KURZ/2/564| |19-03-09-LALB/8/532
19-02-17-TK-2/3/528
6082
14 Linda BOME Salaspils BK 21.10.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/8/760| |19-04-06-LKKC/12/639| |18-12-30-LABL/7/624
18-12-16-VICT/3/616| |19-10-20-LABL/4/588| |19-01-06-VALM/2/564
19-01-27-LABL/6/560| |19-09-15-LABL/6/560| |18-10-21-LABL/7/546
19-03-09-LALB/7/546
6003
15 Diāna ŠAVALGINA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/8/760| |18-12-30-LABL/7/624| |18-12-16-VICT/3/616
19-11-02-LVSC/1/600| |19-10-20-LABL/4/588| |19-01-06-VALM/2/564
19-01-27-LABL/6/560| |19-09-15-LABL/6/560| |18-10-21-LABL/7/546
19-03-09-LALB/7/546
5964
16 Amanda AZAROVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/3/805| |18-12-30-LABL/3/704| |19-10-26-RIGA/1/651
19-11-16-ZV#1/5/618| |18-09-16-LABL/4/588| |18-10-21-LABL/6/560
19-09-15-LABL/7/546| |19-11-03-BAJC/4/420| |18-12-01-LC19/5/410
18-09-22-EST1/1/400
5702
17 Annija KUZMA Talsu NSS 05.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |19-04-07-LKKC/8/684| |19-08-04-VALK/6/640
18-09-30-VICT/3/616| |19-03-02-UNIV/1/600| |18-12-16-VICT/4/588
19-11-16-ZV#1/6/560| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/492| |19-03-23-VICT/1/400
18-11-24-BABO/4/378
5668
18 Grieta JERMACĀNE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/4/840| |19-04-07-LKKC/6/720| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700
19-01-27-LABL/1/700| |18-10-21-LABL/3/616| |18-09-16-LABL/5/574
19-03-09-LALB/6/560| |19-01-20-CM-2/1/300| |19-01-16-CM-1/1/300
19-09-01-CM-5/1/300
5610
19 Evelīna MILTOVIČA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/730| |19-10-26-RIGA/1/651| |18-09-30-VICT/4/588
19-08-04-VALK/3/528| |19-11-16-ZV#1/10/511| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/504
19-01-06-VALM/5/492| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/450| |19-07-07-LJOL/6/440
18-11-24-BABO/2/423
5317
20 Megija ĀBOLTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/11/720| |19-05-25-KURZ/1/600| |19-03-09-LALB/9/518
19-11-16-ZV#1/10/511| |19-10-26-RIGA/3/484| |19-01-06-VALM/6/480
19-02-17-TK-2/7/468| |19-01-19-BABO/5/410| |19-05-04-LC17/5/410
19-10-13-LC15/3/396
4997
21 Dana BORTKĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/10/657| |18-12-16-VICT/5/574| |18-09-30-VICT/6/560
19-01-06-VALM/4/504| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/450| |19-01-19-BABO/3/440
18-10-13-BABO/2/423| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/423| |19-07-07-LJOL/9/407
19-05-04-LC17/6/400
4838
22 Diāna ALEKSEJEVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |18-10-21-LABL/4/588
18-09-16-LABL/6/560| |18-10-28-LC17/1/450| |18-12-01-LC19/4/420
19-05-02-LSKK/1/400| |19-03-31-EU17/32/360| |18-05-19-LIEP/2/282
18-10-07-BE17/16/260
4728
23 Agate SOLOVJOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/8/684| |19-11-16-ZV#1/9/655| |18-09-30-VICT/7/546
19-02-17-TK-2/6/480| |19-07-07-LJOL/4/462| |18-12-01-LC19/3/440
18-09-16-LABL/5/410| |18-11-24-BABO/6/360| |18-10-28-LC17/9/333
18-11-10-TK-1/3/308
4678
24 Paula MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/1/569| |19-09-15-LABL/1/568| |18-10-21-LABL/1/500
19-04-13-LABL/1/500| |19-03-09-LALB/2/470| |18-12-30-LABL/3/440
19-05-04-LC17/4/420| |19-01-27-LABL/5/410| |19-10-13-LC15/3/396
19-03-24-EVEL/3/396
4669
25 Dace DAMBERGA Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-09-30-VICT/3/616| |18-12-16-VICT/4/588
19-02-17-TK-2/5/492| |18--05-19-DART/1/400| |19-03-23-VICT/1/400
18-10-13-BABO/4/378| |18-11-24-BABO/4/378| |19-03-30-TK-3/1/350
18-11-10-TK-1/2/329
4641
26 Inga JAUNĪTE Saulrīti SK 16.04.2020 19-10-20-LABL/5/544| |19-11-02-LVSC/3/528| |18-12-30-LABL/1/500
18-09-16-LABL/1/500| |19-01-27-LABL/1/500| |19-03-09-LALB/1/500
18-10-21-LABL/2/470| |19-04-13-LABL/2/470| |19-10-27-CM-7/1/300
19-09-29-CM-6/1/300
4612
27 Nora KONOVALOVA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/10/657| |18-12-16-VICT/5/574| |19-01-06-VALM/4/504
18-10-21-LABL/3/440| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/423| |19-07-07-LJOL/9/407
19-05-04-LC17/6/400| |18-12-01-LC19/7/390| |18-10-28-LC17/4/378
18-11-24-BABO/7/351
4524
28 Evija KVĒPA-VĒBERE Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.05.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| |19-05-25-KURZ/5/492| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/462
19-10-26-RIGA/5/451| |19-01-27-LABL/3/440| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/423
19-03-09-LALB/4/420| |19-04-13-LABL/4/420| |19-09-15-LABL/4/420
18-10-21-LABL/5/410
4514
29 Inese PREINBERGA RÄ«ga BK 22.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/7/780| |18-12-16-VICT/2/658| |19-11-16-ZV#1/7/621
19-01-06-VALM/1/600| |19-09-15-LABL/5/593| |19-03-23-VICT/4/588
19-10-20-LABL/5/574| |
4414
30 Elita GRANTE RÄ«ga BK 16.09.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/462| |19-01-27-LABL/3/440
18-11-03-LVSC/2/423| |19-03-09-LALB/4/420| |19-04-13-LABL/4/420
19-09-15-LABL/4/420| |18-10-21-LABL/5/410| |19-10-20-LABL/6/400
18-12-30-LABL/7/390
4361
31 Madara MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-30-LABL/2/470| |19-10-20-LABL/2/470| |19-01-06-VALM/8/456
19-03-09-LALB/3/440| |19-04-13-LABL/3/440| |18-10-21-LABL/4/420
19-01-27-LABL/4/420| |19-10-13-LC15/4/378| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350
19-05-04-LC13/1/350
4194
32 Anete PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-30-LABL/2/470| |19-10-20-LABL/2/470| |19-01-06-VALM/8/456
19-03-09-LALB/3/440| |19-04-13-LABL/3/440| |18-10-21-LABL/4/420
19-01-27-LABL/4/420| |19-10-13-LC15/4/378| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350
19-05-04-LC13/1/350
4194
33 Anna LAUVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/940| |19-04-07-LKKC/1/900| |19-03-23-VICT/2/658
19-03-09-LALB/3/616| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/564| |19-01-19-BABO/1/500
4178
34 Ieva Abigaila VALGELINA Talsu NSS 18.03.2020 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |19-05-25-KURZ/3/528| |19-07-07-LJOL/9/407
19-05-02-LSKK/3/396| |18-12-01-LC19/9/370| |18-11-24-BABO/5/369
19-10-05-TALS/2/353| |18-11-10-TK-1/1/350| |19-05-18-LIEP/3/308
18-11-19-LIEP/1/300
4029
35 Diana BESPALOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/3/528| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/504| |18-09-16-LABL/3/440
19-05-04-LC17/5/410| |19-10-13-LC15/6/360| |19-03-31-EU17/32/360
19-09-29-EU17/32/360| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/350| |18-10-28-LC17/8/342
18-10-13-BABO/9/333
3987
36 Una BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/2/1854| |18-11-10-INTS/32/550| |18-12-09-EMTC/1/550
19-01-06-VALM/3/528| |18-12-01-LC19/1/500| |
3982
37 Estere PIKÅ A RSP/RBS 18.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/9/655| |18-09-30-VICT/5/574| |18-09-16-LABL/2/470
18-10-28-LC17/6/360| |19-10-05-TALS/1/350| |19-01-19-BABO/1/350
18-11-24-BABO/8/342| |18--05-19-DART/5/328| |18-08-05-VALK/2/282
18-09-09-PAST/4/252
3963
38 Betija KARPIKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/6/560| |18-10-21-LABL/3/440| |18-09-16-LABL/3/440
19-03-24-EVEL/4/378| |18-10-13-BABO/5/369| |18-12-01-LC19/10/365
18-11-24-BABO/7/351| |18-10-28-LC17/8/342| |18--05-19-DART/4/336
19-05-02-LSKK/6/320
3901
39 Helēna KOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-05-25-KURZ/2/564| |19-10-26-RIGA/3/484
19-02-17-TK-2/7/468| |19-07-07-LJOL/6/440| |19-03-24-EVEL/4/378
19-04-27-NAKT/4/294| |19-01-19-BABO/5/287| |18-08-05-VALK/6/280
3897
40 Dārta Alise DEMITERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-06-22-SAUL/2/715| |19-10-20-LABL/3/648| |19-10-26-RIGA/4/462
19-09-01-CM-5/3/406| |19-11-16-ZV#1/1/350| |19-10-13-LC15/9/348
19-09-29-CM-6/2/337| |19-10-05-CESI/4/252| |19-09-15-LABL/5/217
3735
41 Santa BRONKA Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/504| |19-05-25-KURZ/6/480
19-01-27-LABL/6/400| |19-05-18-LIEP/5/349| |19-10-05-TALS/4/294
18-06-22-SENI/5/287| |19-03-30-TK-3/5/287| |18-11-19-LIEP/3/264
18-05-19-LIEP/9/222
3672
42 Amanda Sofija GROSBERGA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/3/805| |19-04-13-LABL/4/588| |19-09-15-LABL/7/546
19-07-07-LJOL/3/484| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/450| |19-05-04-LC17/4/420
18-05-19-LIEP/3/264| |
3557
43 Beatrise IVANOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-12-30-LABL/1/500| |18-09-16-LABL/1/500| |19-01-27-LABL/1/500
19-03-09-LALB/1/500| |18-10-21-LABL/2/470| |19-04-13-LABL/2/470
19-07-07-LJOL/9/407| |18-10-28-CN-7/1/200| |
3547
44 Elza ZITĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/4/504| |19-03-09-LALB/6/400| |19-03-23-VICT/2/376
19-10-13-LC15/5/369| |19-10-05-TALS/1/350| |19-05-04-LC13/2/329
19-03-24-EVEL/3/308| |19-09-15-LABL/1/305| |19-11-03-BAJC/10/292
18-11-10-TK-1/5/287
3520
45 Diāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/1/569| |19-09-15-LABL/1/568| |18-10-21-LABL/1/500
19-04-13-LABL/1/500| |18-09-16-LABL/2/470| |19-03-09-LALB/2/470
18-12-30-LABL/3/440| |
3517
46 Karolīna SPRICE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-06-22-SAUL/2/715| |19-10-26-RIGA/4/462| |19-09-01-CM-5/3/406
19-11-16-ZV#1/1/350| |19-10-13-LC15/8/342| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/320
19-09-29-CM-6/3/264| |18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |19-09-15-LABL/5/217
18-10-06-CM-H/4/168
3484
47 Madara GAURE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/4/504| |19-03-09-LALB/6/400| |19-03-23-VICT/2/376
19-10-13-LC15/5/369| |19-05-04-LC13/2/329| |19-03-24-EVEL/3/308
19-09-15-LABL/1/305| |19-11-03-BAJC/10/292| |18-12-01-LC11/3/264
19-03-31-S25Y/9/259
3406
48 Marta BRENGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/9/740| |18-12-30-LABL/3/704| |19-01-27-LABL/4/588
18-12-01-LC19/5/410| |18-11-04-BAJC/8/304| |18-05-19-LIEP/3/264
18-12-09-EU17/32/150| |18-09-01-BE17/32/150| |
3310
49 Nikola KALNIŅA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |18-09-30-VICT/7/546| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/480
19-07-07-LJOL/9/407| |18-12-01-LC19/9/370| |18-11-24-BABO/6/360
18-11-10-TK-1/3/308| |
3119
50 Anete ZUNTE Valka 21.10.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/3/692| |19-08-04-VALK/2/564| |19-10-20-LABL/4/540
18-11-03-LVSC/1/450| |19-06-22-SAUL/1/415| |18-06-22-SENI/2/329
2990
51 Kristīne ŠONMANE RTU 04.11.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/5/820| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/817| |19-04-07-LKKC/4/756
18-11-03-LVSC/1/550| |
2943
52 Zanda PRIEDOLA NBS 26.05.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/3/692| |19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| |19-10-20-LABL/4/540
19-05-25-KURZ/5/492| |18-08-18-BSEN/6/320| |18-06-22-SENI/4/294
2923
53 Ieva POPE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-02-INTS/8/2200| |19-10-13-S100/32/720| | 2920
54 Nikola MUĶIELE Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/3/648| |19-10-13-LC15/8/342| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/280
19-05-04-LC13/6/280| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/266| |19-09-29-CM-6/3/264
19-09-01-CM-5/4/252| |18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/176
18-10-06-CM-H/4/168
2916
55 Veronika BUĻBAKOVA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-07-07-LJOL/5/700| |19-01-19-BABO/3/440| |18-10-13-BABO/2/423
18-11-24-BABO/3/396| |18--05-19-DART/2/376| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/369
2704
56 Akvelīna GRUNDMANE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/9/444| |18-10-13-BABO/11/324| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/280
19-01-19-BABO/6/280| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/273| |19-04-27-NAKT/7/273
18-12-01-LK13/4/252| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/210| |19-09-15-LABL/6/200
19-11-16-ZV#1/4/168
2704
57 Ilze ERMIČA Badmintonaklubs.lv 04.11.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/5/820| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/817| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/550
18-08-18-BSEN/1/450| |
2637
58 Ilze GŪTMANE Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |19-05-25-KURZ/6/480| |19-01-27-LABL/6/400
19-05-18-LIEP/3/308| |19-10-05-TALS/4/294| |19-03-30-TK-3/5/287
18-11-19-LIEP/3/264| |
2627
59 Inga MIEZĪTE Saulrīti SK 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/3/396| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |19-10-27-CM-7/1/300
19-09-29-CM-6/1/300| |19-09-01-CM-5/2/288| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/252
19-02-17-CM-3/4/252| |19-01-16-CM-1/5/246| |18-10-28-CN-7/3/176
2588
60 Aiga STRAZDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/5/544| |19-01-27-LABL/2/470| |18-12-30-LABL/4/420
19-09-29-CM-6/2/337| |19-10-27-CM-7/2/282| |19-01-20-CM-2/3/264
19-01-16-CM-1/3/264| |
2581
61 Inna KORJUKINA Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/2/920| |19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |19-05-18-LIEP/4/542
18-06-22-SENI/5/287| |18-05-19-LIEP/7/234| |
2577
62 Marta HEIZE Liepāja 19.02.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/7/468| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/329
19-03-30-TK-3/4/294| |19-05-18-LIEP/6/280| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/220
19-09-15-LABL/4/210| |19-03-16-LIEP/1/200| |
2568
63 Evelīna SMIRNOVA Liepāja 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/329
19-03-30-TK-3/3/308| |18-11-19-LIEP/2/282| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/235
18-05-19-LIEP/10/219| |19-03-16-LIEP/1/200| |
2519
64 Kristiāna TĪLIKA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |19-05-04-LC13/4/294| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/287
19-01-16-CM-1/2/282| |18-12-01-LK13/3/264| |18-09-09-PAST/5/246
19-01-20-CM-2/6/240| |19-06-22-SAUL/4/210| |18-10-28-CN-7/2/188
18-10-06-CM-H/3/176
2516
65 Una TILIBA Ozolnieki 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/15/612| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/450| |19-06-22-SAUL/1/415
19-11-02-LVSC/3/396| |19-05-18-LIEP/2/329| |2018-12-13-PLAY/2/282
2484
66 Žanete GRINIECE Liepāja 16.09.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |19-03-30-TK-3/3/308
18-11-19-LIEP/2/282| |19-05-18-LIEP/6/280| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/235
18-05-19-LIEP/10/219| |19-09-15-LABL/4/210| |
2453
67 Anna LUKASS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/369| |18-10-13-BABO/11/324| |19-10-13-LC15/11/324
19-10-05-TALS/5/287| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/280| |19-01-19-BABO/6/280
19-11-16-ZV#1/6/280| |18-08-05-VALK/12/213| |
2357
68 Kitija KRONBERGA Saulrīti SK 25.03.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |19-09-01-CM-5/1/300| |19-05-04-LC13/4/294
19-03-24-EVEL/5/287| |19-02-17-CM-3/3/264| |19-01-20-CM-2/6/240
19-01-16-CM-1/6/240| |18-12-01-LK13/7/234| |18-10-28-CN-7/4/168
2356
69 Evelīna BALODE Liepāja 02.04.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/7/468| |19-05-02-LSKK/8/304
19-03-30-TK-3/4/294| |19-05-18-LIEP/7/273| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/220
19-03-16-LIEP/2/216| |
2342
70 Aija MĒTRA RSP/RBS 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/1/602| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/484| |19-01-05-PENK/1/350
18-08-18-BSEN/2/329| |18-06-22-SENI/3/308| |19-08-04-VALK/5/246
2319
71 Marija MEDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/6/360| |18-10-13-BABO/10/329| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/308
19-01-19-BABO/4/294| |19-03-24-EVEL/4/294| |19-04-27-NAKT/7/273
19-09-15-LABL/3/220| |18-11-24-BABO/4/126| |
2204
72 Estere BUKA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/8/551| |19-10-05-TALS/3/450| |19-10-13-LC15/10/329
19-03-24-EVEL/7/273| |19-09-15-LABL/6/200| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/176
19-11-16-ZV#1/5/164| |
2143
73 Kitija RITUMA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| |18-10-28-LC17/10/329| |19-01-05-PENK/2/329
19-04-27-NAKT/5/287| |2018-12-13-PLAY/3/264| |19-02-23-OLAI/1/200
2039
74 Ieva PAKALNA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/9/518| |19-01-19-BABO/5/410| |18-10-13-BABO/9/333
19-04-27-NAKT/2/329| |18-08-05-VALK/12/249| |18-10-06-CM-H/2/188
2027
75 Laura GRĪNVALDE Dārta/Daugmale 25.03.2019 18-12-01-LC19/8/380| |18-10-13-BABO/5/369| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/351
18--05-19-DART/4/336| |18-11-10-TK-1/4/294| |18-08-05-VALK/6/240
1970
76 Elīza ZIEDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/9/407| |19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| |19-10-27-CM-7/2/282
19-02-17-CM-3/2/282| |19-01-16-CM-1/6/240| |19-06-22-SAUL/4/210
18-10-06-CM-H/3/176| |
1925
77 Nikola Grieta BAMBĀNE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/8/551| |19-10-26-RIGA/6/440| |18-12-01-LC11/3/264
18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/176| |19-11-16-ZV#1/5/164
18-11-24-BABO/3/88| |
1923
78 Grēta Anna BIKOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-05-TALS/3/450| |19-05-25-KURZ/9/444| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/342
19-11-16-ZV#1/6/280| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/210| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/168
1894
79 Pia BOBRIWSKY Badmintonaklubs.lv 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-23-VICT/3/616| |19-03-02-UNIV/3/528
1882
80 Diāna BALTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/2/1854| | 1854
81 Tatjana ĀBELĪTE Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/2/526| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/396| |18-06-22-SENI/6/280
19-01-16-CM-1/4/252| |19-01-20-CM-2/5/246| |19-08-04-VALK/12/142
1842
82 Marina VARSLAVĀNE Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/2/920| |19-05-18-LIEP/4/542| |19-05-15-BSEN/2/376
1838
83 Loreta BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-10-13-LC15/7/417| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/376
19-09-15-LABL/7/195| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/168| |18-11-24-BABO/3/132
1837
84 Laura ZNOTĒNA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/6/440| |18-10-13-BABO/10/329| |19-10-13-LC15/10/329
19-01-19-BABO/4/294| |18-12-01-LK13/4/252| |18-11-24-BABO/4/126
1770
85 Kate MELNALKSNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-16-LABL/5/410| |18-10-28-LC17/6/360| |19-01-19-BABO/1/350
18-11-24-BABO/8/342| |18-11-10-TK-1/5/287| |
1749
86 Laura PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2019 19-01-06-VALM/7/468| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/336| |19-05-04-LC13/3/308
18-12-01-LC11/2/282| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/259| |
1653
87 Leila Anna SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/7/417| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350| |19-05-04-LC13/5/287
18-12-01-LC11/2/282| |19-09-15-LABL/7/195| |18-11-24-BABO/4/84
1615
88 Jeļizaveta TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 27.01.2020 19-01-27-LABL/2/470| |18-12-30-LABL/4/420| |19-01-20-CM-2/3/264
19-01-16-CM-1/3/264| |18-10-28-CN-7/3/176| |
1594
89 Gunta LAPIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/3/528| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/252
19-01-16-CM-1/5/246| |18-10-06-CM-H/2/188| |
1592
90 Liene PĒRKONE Saulrīti SK 21.03.2020 19-04-07-LKKC/6/720| |19-01-20-CM-2/1/300| |19-01-16-CM-1/1/300
19-02-17-CM-3/3/264| |
1584
91 Iveta ZOSĒNA Salaspils BK 25.03.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/12/639| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/564| |18-06-22-SENI/2/329
1532
92 Laila FALAĻEJEVA Emburga 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-11-09-OLAI/3/308| |19-01-05-PENK/5/287
19-02-23-OLAI/3/176| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/100| |19-11-14-EMBU/2/94
1496
93 Vita TARABANOVA Emburga 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-11-09-OLAI/3/308| |19-01-05-PENK/5/287
19-02-23-OLAI/3/176| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/100| |19-11-14-EMBU/3/88
1490
94 Anna MIESNIECE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/11/324| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/308| |19-10-05-TALS/5/287
19-03-24-EVEL/8/266| |18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |
1425
95 Vita BOÅ A Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/2/526| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/396| |19-01-16-CM-1/4/252
19-01-20-CM-2/5/246| |
1420
96 Aļona KOSTECKAJA Lotos 31.12.2020 19-09-15-LABL/3/827| |19-03-09-LALB/5/410| |19-08-04-VALK/12/142
1379
97 Ilona BOŽEŅETSKA Valka 04.11.2020 19-09-15-LABL/2/879| |19-08-04-VALK/9/242| |19-01-20-CM-2/7/234
1355
98 Alevtina KARPATS Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/2/879| |19-08-04-VALK/9/242| |19-01-20-CM-2/7/234
1355
99 Olga MIHAILOVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-23-VICT/3/616| | 1354
100 Lenija SLIVJUKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/376| |19-04-27-NAKT/5/287| |2018-12-13-PLAY/5/246
18-08-05-VALK/7/234| |19-02-23-OLAI/1/200| |
1343
101 Kamilla NAGLE Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/4/378| |19-11-09-OLAI/2/356| |19-03-23-VICT/6/320
18-06-22-SENI/6/280| |
1334
102 Inga DZELZE Penkule 29.10.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-10-26-RIGA/5/451| |19-04-27-NAKT/6/280
1271
103 Julia MIHHALKINA Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/3/827| |19-01-20-CM-2/2/282| |19-08-04-VALK/13/140
1249
104 Letīcija ĻEONOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/336| |19-05-04-LC13/3/308| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/259
18-12-01-LC11/4/252| |18-11-24-BABO/4/84| |
1239
105 Eva PUNCULE Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/4/504| |19-05-18-LIEP/5/349| |19-03-30-TK-3/2/329
1182
106 Madara PUĶĪTE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| |19-01-19-BABO/1/500| | 1166
107 Ieva Paula PĒTERSONE Jelgava 01.07.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/15/612| |19-03-02-UNIV/3/528| | 1140
108 Elza Lote BUŠA Saulrīti SK 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/504| | 1107
109 Dana KRŪMIŅA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/5/700| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/369| | 1069
110 Evelīna MAŽORIŅA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-03-24-EVEL/6/360| |19-11-09-OLAI/2/356| |19-01-19-BABO/3/308
1024
111 Evija VALTERE Emburga 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-01-05-PENK/4/294| |19-11-14-EMBU/2/94
19-03-17-OZOL/2/94| |
1013
112 Zoe Kate CLAYTON Nav noteikts 18.03.2020 19-10-05-TALS/2/353| |19-03-30-TK-3/2/329| |19-03-23-VICT/5/328
1010
113 Jekaterina AUNIŅA Lotos 01.10.2019 19-08-04-VALK/3/535| |19-03-09-LALB/5/410| | 945
114 Diāna JANSONE Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| |19-01-05-PENK/3/308| | 929
115 Madara ŠĶILTA Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| |19-01-05-PENK/3/308| | 929
116 Elena BUTKEVICA Valka 01.10.2019 19-08-04-VALK/3/535| |18-08-18-BSEN/4/378| | 913
117 Marta BARKOVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/6/360| |19-03-23-VICT/6/320| |19-03-16-LIEP/2/216
896
118 Iva GINTERE Uzvara 15.11.2019 18-10-13-BABO/9/333| |18-10-28-LC17/10/329| |19-11-14-EMBU/1/218
880
119 Emma GRASE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/9/348| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/342| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/168
858
120 Ieva IVBULE LLU 29.10.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| |19-10-24-OLAI/11/252| | 855
121 Sintija RIEKSTA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-11-09-OLAI/4/294| | 834
122 Sandra VASIĻJEVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 14.11.2018 18--05-19-DART/1/400| |18-10-13-BABO/4/378| | 778
123 Laura OZOLIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/10/402| |18-12-01-LC19/10/365| | 767
124 Melissa TAKANBEKOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-10-05-CESI/3/298| |18-12-01-LK13/7/234| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/228
760
125 Madara PAVLOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/5/287| |18-12-01-LC11/4/252| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/132
18-11-24-BABO/5/82| |
753
126 Maruta CĒSNIECE Jelgava 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-03-17-OZOL/2/94| |19-11-14-EMBU/3/88
731
127 Laura TĀRE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/21/558| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/168| | 726
128 Santa TROFIMOVA Olaine 24.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/21/558| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/168| | 726
129 Undīne IVANOVA Valmieras BSS 08.07.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/10/402| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/320| | 722
130 Liene ZVAIGZNE RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| | 702
131 Elizabete KANDERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/8/684| | 684
132 Dārta PĒTERSONE Talsu NSS 19.02.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/3/308| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/202| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/172
682
133 Marta Milda JANKOVSKA Sērene 29.03.2020 18-09-16-LABL/6/400| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/280| | 680
134 Zane ANKRAVA RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| | 666
135 Zane MĒTRA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| | 666
136 Kitija BERGA Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| |18-09-09-PAST/2/282| | 660
137 Agate Å TAMERE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/7/273| |18-12-01-LC11/5/246| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/132
651
138 Nadīne NARUSEVIČA Badmintonaklubs.lv 01.10.2019 19-08-04-VALK/6/640| | 640
139 Melissa ROMAŅUKA Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/3/308| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/202| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/126
636
140 Reičela ROZMISA Saulrīti SK 12.09.2019 18-12-01-LK13/3/264| |18-10-06-CM-H/1/200| |18-10-28-CN-7/4/168
632
141 Līga ZANKOVIČA Ventspils BK V16 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| | 630
142 Diāna GAILUMA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-03-17-OZOL/3/88| | 628
143 Agnese OZOLANTE LLU 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| | 603
144 Gunta VIZBULE Nav noteikts 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/1/602| | 602
145 Vizma KAĻČEVA NBS 21.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| | 585
146 Lelde GASŪNA Siguldas BK 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/2/564| | 564
147 Elīna ĶIRĶELE Uzvara 15.11.2019 18-10-13-BABO/9/333| |19-11-14-EMBU/1/218| | 551
148 Monta KAŽOCIŅA Jelgava 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| | 549
149 Laine EGLĪTE Valmieras BSS 28.10.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| |19-10-27-CM-7/3/264| | 544
150 Aleksandra DOMBROVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/7/273| |18-12-01-LC11/5/246| | 519
151 Laura SKUJEVSKA Penkule 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/4/504| | 504
152 Elīna BOGDANOVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/5/492| | 492
153 Marina GRIGORJEVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/5/492| | 492
154 Terēze KIRŠTEINA UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/4/478| | 478
155 Beāte TURLĀ UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/4/478| | 478
156 Laura LIELKALNE UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/5/471| | 471
157 Maruta RAUPA UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/5/471| | 471
158 Alīna DAŅIĻČENKO Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| | 459
159 Svetlana ČIALKINA Lietuva 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/4/420| | 420
160 Evisa PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2018 18-09-16-LABL/4/420| | 420
161 Baiba JONINA Siguldas BK 29.01.2019 19-01-27-LABL/5/410| | 410
162 Karīna RANCĀNE Sērene 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/6/400| | 400
163 Santa STRAUME Talsu NSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/3/396| | 396
164 Linda BRANTE Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| | 378
165 Laura OZOLA Valmieras BK 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| | 378
166 Una ULMANE Jelgava 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/376| | 376
167 Katrīna ŠEFERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/6/280| |18-11-24-BABO/5/82| | 362
168 Patrīcija EGLĀJA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| |19-03-17-OZOL/3/88| | 361
169 Polīna BASKOVA Valka 09.08.2019 18-08-05-VALK/6/360| | 360
170 Evelīna SAVEĻJEVA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| | 360
171 Demija VERBICKA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| | 360
172 Dārta Justīne KOLĀTE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/7/351| | 351
173 Justīne ODIŅA Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/9/333| | 333
174 Nikola ROZENTĀLE Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/9/333| | 333
175 Katrīna ŠTEINBERGA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-10-28-LC17/9/333| | 333
176 Paula KUZMANE Saulrīti SK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| | 328
177 Jete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/320| | 320
178 Šāra Agenese BRANTI'ŅA Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
179 Madlēna ROZĪTE Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
180 Dita ROZENBERGA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-01-19-BABO/3/308| | 308
181 Leonora LATIŠA Liepāja 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/304| | 304
182 Ieva AUZIŅA Olaine 12.11.2019 19-11-09-OLAI/4/294| | 294
183 Laura BATRAGA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/4/294| | 294
184 Diāna ČAIKA Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| | 294
185 Emīlija GĀRDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| | 294
186 Ivanda KOZLOVA Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/4/294| | 294
187 Daniela KAŽEMAKA Baloži 31.12.2019 19-11-09-OLAI/5/287| | 287
188 Lāsma LEMŠA Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 19-11-09-OLAI/5/287| | 287
189 Lote LITIŅA Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 287
190 Elizabete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 287
191 Katrīna ANTONE Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| | 280
192 Evelīna HAITE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-08-05-VALK/6/280| | 280
193 Elīza RANCĀNE Sērene 17.10.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/6/280| | 280
194 Karlīna BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| | 273
195 Estere Laura CAUNĪTE Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| | 273
196 Rūta KLASĒNA Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| | 273
197 Linda RUŅĢE Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-05-18-LIEP/7/273| | 273
198 Amanda Felicita ŠENFELDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| | 266
199 Rēzija UPENIECE Valmieras BSS 28.10.2019 19-10-27-CM-7/3/264| | 264
200 Elizabete APSĪTE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/1/257| | 257
201 Liveta BIRZGALE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/1/257| | 257
202 Zaiga KRIĶE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 2018-12-13-PLAY/7/234| | 234
203 Daiga LUTERE Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/7/234| | 234
204 Linda BERNĀNE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/8/228| | 228
205 Lāsma GRUNDMANE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/8/228| | 228
206 Sandra KIRTOVSKA Nav noteikts 31.12.2018 2018-12-13-PLAY/8/228| | 228
207 Linda PROKOFJEVA Saulrīti SK 20.01.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/8/228| | 228
208 Tabita TIMOŠENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| | 193
209 Niko DAI Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/2/188| | 188
210 Violeta JUSENE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/188| | 188
211 Anastasija MARKOVA Olaine 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/188| | 188
212 Melisa MEŽZAĶE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/2/172| | 172
213 Evelīna FREIJA Talsu NSS 07.10.2020 19-11-16-ZV#1/4/126| | 126
214 Aleksandra BAUMANE Jelgava 15.11.2019 19-11-14-EMBU/4/84| | 84
215 Marta Ieva BUSE Jelgava 15.11.2019 19-11-14-EMBU/4/84| | 84
216 Aivija JANONE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/84| | 84
217 Elza JUSTE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/84| | 84