Latvijas Badmintona Federācijas reitings uz 18.11.2019
Sievieðu vienspçles
Nr. Vārds Uzvāds Klubs Licenzēts līdz Sacensības Punkti
1 Monika RADOVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/940| |18-12-30-LABL/1/800| |19-09-01-INTS/16/750
19-11-03-S100/32/720| |19-03-09-LALB/1/700| |19-03-23-VICT/1/700
19-04-13-LABL/1/700| |18-10-21-LABL/2/658| |18-09-30-VICT/3/616
18-09-09-FUTS/16/600
7184
2 Jekaterina ROMANOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |18-12-16-INCH/32/920| |19-02-24-SSER/64/800
18-12-30-LABL/3/704| |18-10-21-LABL/1/700| |19-03-09-LALB/2/658
19-11-16-ZV#1/1/600| |19-03-02-UNIV/1/600| |18-09-09-FUTS/16/600
19-01-27-FUTS/32/600
7182
3 Diāna STOGNIJA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/880| |19-10-20-LABL/1/700| |18-12-30-LABL/4/672
18-12-16-VICT/2/658| |18-09-16-LABL/2/658| |18-09-30-VICT/2/658
19-03-23-VICT/2/658| |19-04-13-LABL/2/658| |19-09-15-LABL/2/658
19-03-09-LALB/3/616
6816
4 Anna KUPČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-09-15-LABL/1/791| |19-02-03-LVCN/8/760| |19-01-27-LABL/1/700
19-10-20-LABL/2/658| |18-10-21-LABL/3/616| |19-04-13-LABL/3/616
19-03-09-LALB/4/588| |18-12-30-LABL/11/576| |18-09-16-LABL/5/574
19-11-16-ZV#1/3/528
6407
5 Arīna BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |19-02-03-LVCN/9/740| |18-12-16-VICT/4/588
19-09-15-LABL/4/588| |18-12-30-LABL/12/568| |19-03-23-VICT/6/560
19-01-06-VALM/1/550| |19-03-09-LALB/8/532| |19-04-13-LABL/9/518
18-10-21-LABL/10/511
5947
6 Liāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/2/846| |19-02-24-SSER/64/800| |19-02-03-LVCN/8/760
19-01-27-FUTS/16/750| |19-07-07-LJOL/2/535| |18-10-21-LABL/8/532
19-04-13-LABL/8/532| |18-12-01-LC19/2/470| |19-01-13-INTS/128/375
19-06-02-FUTS/256/300
5900
7 Anita Å VALBE BK RÄ«ga/VBK/SBK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |19-09-15-LABL/5/714
19-11-02-LVSC/1/600| |19-03-23-VICT/4/588| |19-04-13-LABL/5/574
18-11-03-LVSC/2/517| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/480| |19-01-19-BABO/10/438
18-06-22-SENI/1/350
5853
8 Annija RULLE-TITAVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/4/840| |19-09-15-LABL/3/684| |19-04-13-LABL/4/588
18-10-21-LABL/6/560| |18-09-16-LABL/6/560| |19-10-20-LABL/7/546
19-03-09-LALB/7/546| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/504| |19-01-27-LABL/1/500
19-07-07-LJOL/5/451
5779
9 Una BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-01-27-FUTS/16/750| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/1/700
18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |19-01-13-INTS/32/600| |18-10-21-LABL/4/588
19-10-26-RIGA/1/571| |19-07-07-LJOL/1/550| |18-12-01-LC19/1/500
18-11-10-INTS/128/100
5667
10 Annemarija PRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-02-03-LVCN/18/650| |19-05-25-KURZ/1/600
19-01-27-LABL/6/560| |19-09-15-LABL/6/560| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/528
19-03-09-LALB/9/518| |19-10-26-RIGA/2/517| |19-01-19-BABO/4/504
18-10-21-LABL/12/497
5636
11 Grieta JERMACĀNE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/6/720| |19-02-03-LVCN/16/670| |18-12-16-VICT/3/616
18-09-16-LABL/3/616| |19-01-27-LABL/3/616| |18-09-30-VICT/4/588
19-03-23-VICT/5/574| |18-10-21-LABL/7/546| |19-10-05-CESI/1/313
18-09-09-PAST/3/308
5567
12 Arta PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |19-01-27-LABL/2/658| |18-09-16-LABL/4/588
19-04-13-LABL/8/532| |19-03-09-LALB/12/497| |19-07-07-LJOL/3/496
18-12-30-LABL/2/470| |19-11-16-ZV#1/8/456| |18-10-28-LC17/2/423
19-05-04-LC17/4/420
5250
13 Eiprila BRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/22/610| |19-05-25-KURZ/2/564| |19-09-15-LABL/7/554
19-01-27-LABL/7/546| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/538| |19-03-09-LALB/14/483
19-01-19-BABO/6/480| |19-08-18-BWFJ/32/480| |19-10-26-RIGA/4/462
19-02-17-TK-2/9/444
5161
14 Dana BORTKĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/15/680| |18-12-16-VICT/6/560| |19-03-23-VICT/8/532
19-03-09-LALB/12/497| |18-09-16-LABL/13/490| |19-01-06-VALM/4/462
19-10-26-RIGA/5/451| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/450| |18-11-24-BABO/3/440
19-01-19-BABO/10/438
5000
15 Amanda AZAROVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/3/763| |18-12-30-LABL/10/584| |19-10-26-RIGA/3/564
18-09-16-LABL/8/532| |19-09-15-LABL/9/518| |19-11-16-ZV#1/10/438
18-12-01-LC19/5/410| |18-12-22-LK-5/1/400| |18-10-28-LC17/3/396
19-11-03-BAJC/12/355
4960
16 Evelīna MILTOVIČA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-02-03-LVCN/21/620| |19-09-15-LABL/11/504
19-02-17-TK-2/5/492| |19-04-27-NAKT/3/440| |19-10-26-RIGA/7/429
19-03-24-EVEL/2/423| |19-10-05-TALS/4/420| |19-11-16-ZV#1/14/414
19-01-06-VALM/9/407
4851
17 Ieva Abigaila VALGELINA Talsu NSS 18.03.2020 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |19-07-07-LJOL/6/558| |19-05-25-KURZ/3/528
19-10-05-TALS/1/515| |19-01-19-BABO/5/492| |19-11-16-ZV#1/12/426
18-11-24-BABO/4/420| |18-12-30-LABL/4/420| |19-03-24-EVEL/4/378
18-12-01-LC19/13/350
4735
18 Megija ĀBOLTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| |19-09-15-LABL/8/532| |19-05-25-KURZ/4/504
19-03-09-LALB/15/476| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/468| |19-10-26-RIGA/6/456
19-01-19-BABO/8/456| |19-01-06-VALM/8/418| |19-11-16-ZV#1/14/414
19-04-27-NAKT/7/390
4714
19 Agate SOLOVJOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/4/588| |19-02-03-LVCN/25/580| |18-12-16-VICT/7/546
19-03-23-VICT/9/518| |18-09-16-LABL/2/470| |19-02-17-TK-2/11/432
19-01-19-BABO/14/414| |18-11-24-BABO/8/380| |19-07-07-LJOL/14/380
18-12-01-LC19/17/330
4638
20 Nikola KALNIŅA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |19-02-03-LVCN/24/590| |19-03-23-VICT/11/504
19-02-17-TK-2/6/480| |19-10-05-TALS/3/445| |18-11-24-BABO/5/410
19-07-07-LJOL/14/380| |18-12-22-LK-5/2/376| |18-12-16-VICT/2/376
18-12-01-LC19/11/360
4569
21 Inga JAUNĪTE Saulrīti SK 16.04.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/2/564| |18-09-16-LABL/1/500| |19-03-09-LALB/1/500
19-10-20-LABL/2/470| |19-01-27-LABL/2/470| |19-09-15-LABL/2/470
18-10-21-LABL/3/440| |19-04-13-LABL/4/420| |18-12-30-LABL/13/350
19-10-27-CM-7/1/300
4484
22 Dārta Alise DEMITERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-06-22-SAUL/14/1014| |19-09-01-CM-5/10/567| |19-09-29-CM-6/3/498
19-10-13-LC15/10/473| |19-10-20-LABL/3/440| |19-10-26-RIGA/8/418
19-09-15-LABL/10/383| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/329| |19-10-05-CESI/6/261
4383
23 Anna LAUVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/1/900| |19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |19-03-23-VICT/3/616
19-01-19-BABO/1/600| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/564| |19-03-09-LALB/6/560
19-06-02-FUTS/256/300| |
4340
24 Diāna BALTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/10/657| |19-01-27-FUTS/32/600| |18-12-30-LABL/14/552
19-03-23-VICT/7/546| |19-07-07-LJOL/8/436| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/423
18-09-22-EST1/4/378| |18-12-01-LC19/9/370| |19-06-02-FUTS/256/300
18-09-09-FUTS/128/60
4322
25 Annija KUZMA Talsu NSS 05.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/20/630| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/504| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/504
19-11-16-ZV#1/12/488| |18-11-24-BABO/2/470| |19-03-23-VICT/1/400
18-12-16-VICT/3/352| |19-01-31-OLAI/1/350| |19-03-30-TK-3/1/350
18-11-10-TK-1/3/264
4312
26 Ieva POPE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-02-INTS/32/920| |19-06-30-EUGA/64/800| |19-03-02-FUTS/32/600
19-09-15-INTC/32/600| |18-09-16-INTS/32/550| |19-03-10-INTS/128/375
18-09-16-INCH/64/360| |19-04-14-INTS/128/0| |
4205
27 Diāna ALEKSEJEVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/730| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |18-09-16-LABL/7/546
18-10-21-LABL/11/504| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/400| |18-12-01-LC19/8/380
18-10-28-LC17/4/378| |19-03-31-EU17/64/300| |18-05-19-LIEP/4/252
18-10-07-BE17/64/65
4163
28 Paula MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/12/497| |19-09-15-LABL/3/440| |18-10-21-LABL/5/410
19-10-20-LABL/5/410| |19-04-13-LABL/5/410| |19-11-16-ZV#1/15/408
18-12-30-LABL/6/400| |19-01-27-LABL/6/400| |19-03-09-LALB/6/400
19-10-13-LC15/6/360
4135
29 Anete ZUNTE Valka 21.10.2020 19-10-20-LABL/4/581| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/563| |19-06-22-SAUL/7/494
18-11-03-LVSC/1/450| |18-08-18-BSEN/2/376| |19-03-23-VICT/3/352
18-12-16-VICT/4/336| |18-06-22-SENI/2/329| |18-09-30-VICT/5/328
19-11-16-ZV#1/3/308
4117
30 Nora KONOVALOVA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-10-21-LABL/1/500| |18-11-24-BABO/1/500| |19-01-06-VALM/5/451
19-05-02-LSKK/2/423| |18-12-16-VICT/1/400| |19-07-07-LJOL/14/380
19-05-04-LC17/9/370| |18-10-28-LC17/6/360| |18-12-01-LC19/12/355
18-12-22-LK-5/3/352
4091
31 Una TILIBA Ozolnieki 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/15/612| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/470| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/423
19-01-27-LABL/4/420| |19-04-13-LABL/6/400| |19-11-09-OLAI/1/350
19-03-28-OLAI/1/350| |19-04-25-OLAI/1/350| |19-05-23-OLAI/1/350
18-08-18-BSEN/4/336
4061
32 Diana BESPALOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-23-VICT/12/497| |19-09-15-LABL/12/497| |19-02-17-TK-2/8/456
19-05-25-KURZ/8/456| |18-09-16-LABL/6/400| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360
19-05-04-LC17/14/345| |19-10-13-LC15/8/342| |18-10-28-LC17/10/329
18-12-01-LK13/1/300
3982
33 Elza ZITĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-10-05-TALS/2/594| |19-05-25-KURZ/7/510| |19-03-09-LALB/3/440
19-02-17-TK-2/13/420| |19-10-13-LC15/7/370| |19-05-04-LC13/1/350
19-03-23-VICT/5/328| |18-10-28-LC17/14/311| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/300
18-10-13-BABO/4/294
3917
34 Marta BRENGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |18-12-16-VICT/5/574
19-01-27-LABL/5/574| |18-12-01-LC19/10/365| |18-12-22-LK-5/2/329
18-05-19-LIEP/1/300| |18-11-04-BAJC/16/235| |18-12-09-EU17/64/65
18-09-01-BE17/64/65
3825
35 Diāna ŠAVALGINA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/14/690| |19-01-06-VALM/2/517| |18-09-16-LABL/10/511
18-11-03-LVSC/3/484| |18-10-21-LABL/14/483| |18-08-18-BSEN/2/423
19-05-15-BSEN/4/420| |18-05-19-LIEP/5/246| |
3774
36 Betija KARPIKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-09-16-LABL/4/420| |19-01-19-BABO/16/402| |18-10-21-LABL/6/400
19-01-06-VALM/11/391| |18-11-24-BABO/9/370| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/369
19-05-04-LC17/11/360| |19-07-07-LJOL/20/347| |18-12-01-LC19/19/320
18-12-16-VICT/6/320
3699
37 Estere PIKÅ A RSP/RBS 18.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/1/455| |18-09-16-LABL/3/440| |19-01-19-BABO/14/414
19-10-05-TALS/5/410| |19-05-04-LC17/10/365| |19-10-13-LC15/12/320
18-12-16-VICT/7/312| |19-01-31-OLAI/3/308| |18-10-28-LC17/18/293
19-03-30-TK-3/6/280
3597
38 Ieva PAKALNA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/7/546| |19-03-09-LALB/13/490| |19-01-19-BABO/12/426
19-04-27-NAKT/5/410| |19-09-01-CM-5/2/384| |18-10-13-BABO/5/328
19-04-21-CM-4/2/282| |19-01-16-CM-1/3/264| |19-02-17-CM-3/3/264
18-09-15-CM-6/1/200
3594
39 Amanda Sofija GROSBERGA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-09-15-LABL/10/682| |19-10-20-LABL/7/546| |19-04-13-LABL/11/504
19-07-07-LJOL/8/454| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/450| |19-05-04-LC17/7/390
19-06-02-FUTS/256/300| |18-05-19-LIEP/6/240| |
3566
40 Loreta BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-04-13-LABL/8/380| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/376
19-01-27-LABL/12/355| |19-05-04-LC17/15/340| |19-10-13-LC15/13/315
19-02-28-OLAI/3/308| |19-03-28-OLAI/4/294| |19-04-25-OLAI/4/294
19-05-18-LIEP/7/273
3484
41 Madara MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/3/440| |19-03-09-LALB/4/420| |19-10-20-LABL/7/390
19-01-27-LABL/7/390| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350| |19-10-13-LC15/9/333
19-05-04-LC13/3/308| |18-12-01-LC11/1/300| |18-10-28-LC17/24/266
18-12-01-LK13/3/264
3461
42 Beatrise IVANOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/14/510| |19-01-27-LABL/3/440| |18-10-21-LABL/4/420
18-09-16-LABL/5/410| |19-03-09-LALB/5/410| |19-04-13-LABL/9/370
18-12-30-LABL/10/365| |18-08-26-CN-5/3/176| |18-09-15-CM-6/3/176
18-10-28-CN-7/4/168
3445
43 Santa BRONKA Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/504| |19-05-25-KURZ/15/408
19-01-27-LABL/14/345| |19-10-05-TALS/4/294| |19-05-18-LIEP/6/280
19-03-16-LIEP/7/273| |18-06-22-SENI/8/266| |19-03-30-TK-3/12/249
18-11-19-LIEP/7/234
3438
44 Olga MIHAILOVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 19-10-20-LABL/7/1073| |19-04-07-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-09-LALB/5/574
19-03-02-UNIV/3/528| |19-04-27-NAKT/1/500| |
3413
45 Madara GAURE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/6/545| |19-03-09-LALB/7/390| |19-03-23-VICT/2/376
19-05-04-LC13/2/329| |19-10-13-LC15/15/306| |18-12-16-VICT/8/304
18-12-01-LC11/2/282| |19-03-24-EVEL/2/282| |19-09-15-LABL/2/276
19-11-03-BAJC/20/252
3342
46 Diāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK 21.10.2019 19-09-15-LABL/1/846| |19-10-20-LABL/1/630| |19-04-13-LABL/1/500
18-10-21-LABL/2/470| |19-03-09-LALB/2/470| |18-09-16-LABL/8/380
3296
47 Anete PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/6/400| |19-04-13-LABL/7/390| |19-01-27-LABL/8/380
19-03-09-LALB/9/370| |19-10-13-LC15/11/357| |19-05-04-LC13/4/294
18-10-28-LC17/20/284| |19-01-20-CM-2/2/282| |18-12-01-LC11/3/264
18-12-01-LK13/4/252
3273
48 Ilze GŪTMANE Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |19-05-25-KURZ/12/426| |19-01-27-LABL/13/350
19-10-05-TALS/3/308| |19-04-20-TK-4/4/294| |19-05-18-LIEP/4/294
19-03-16-LIEP/9/259| |19-03-30-TK-3/9/259| |18-11-19-LIEP/5/246
18-11-10-TK-1/11/216
3246
49 Kitija RITUMA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/342| |19-02-28-OLAI/2/329
19-03-28-OLAI/2/329| |19-05-23-OLAI/2/329| |19-04-25-OLAI/3/308
19-01-31-OLAI/5/287| |18-10-28-LC17/24/266| |18-11-24-BABO/6/200
19-02-23-OLAI/1/200
3220
50 Marta HEIZE Liepāja 19.02.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/11/432| |19-05-18-LIEP/8/353
19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/294| |19-03-30-TK-3/7/273
19-04-20-TK-4/8/266| |19-03-16-LIEP/12/249| |19-09-15-LABL/8/190
19-02-17-TK-2/4/168
3144
51 Santa TROFIMOVA Olaine 24.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/21/558| |19-05-23-OLAI/3/379| |19-10-20-LABL/14/345
19-10-13-LC15/16/315| |19-11-09-OLAI/3/308| |19-03-28-OLAI/5/287
19-03-24-EVEL/11/252| |19-03-02-CEPA/6/240| |19-09-19-OLAI/2/235
19-10-05-CESI/9/222
3141
52 Kristīne ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/10/952| |18-09-16-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/5/574
18-11-03-LVSC/1/550| |18-09-09-PAST/1/350| |
3126
53 Terēza BALODE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/4/756| |19-02-03-LVCN/14/690| |19-03-02-UNIV/2/564
19-04-13-LABL/6/560| |19-01-19-BABO/3/528| |
3098
54 Veronika BUĻBAKOVA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/12/639| |19-01-19-BABO/8/456| |18-11-24-BABO/6/400
19-03-24-EVEL/3/396| |19-07-07-LJOL/20/347| |19-04-20-TK-4/2/329
18-10-13-BABO/7/312| |18--05-19-DART/2/188| |
3067
55 Marta Milda JANKOVSKA Sērene 29.03.2020 18-09-16-LABL/10/365| |19-10-20-LABL/10/365| |19-01-27-LABL/11/360
19-04-13-LABL/11/360| |19-03-09-LALB/14/345| |19-10-13-LC15/19/288
19-03-24-EVEL/7/273| |18-12-22-LK-5/5/246| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/235
18-10-21-LABL/3/176
3013
56 Nikola MUĶIELE Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/8/380| |19-10-13-LC15/14/379| |19-09-15-LABL/4/377
19-06-22-SAUL/16/301| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| |19-05-04-LC13/7/273
19-03-30-TK-3/8/266| |19-09-29-CM-6/5/246| |18-09-09-PAST/14/242
19-09-01-CM-5/7/234
2978
57 Sintija RIEKSTA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-05-23-OLAI/5/459| |19-02-28-OLAI/5/287
19-11-09-OLAI/7/273| |19-10-13-LC15/24/266| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/235
19-09-19-OLAI/3/235| |19-03-02-CEPA/8/228| |19-10-05-CESI/11/216
19-04-27-RIGA/9/148
2887
58 Elizabete KANDERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/8/684| |19-03-23-VICT/10/511| |19-05-25-KURZ/5/492
19-02-17-TK-2/10/438| |19-01-19-BABO/12/426| |18-12-16-VICT/5/328
2879
59 Evelīna BALODE Liepāja 02.04.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/14/414| |19-07-07-LJOL/20/347
19-05-02-LSKK/8/304| |19-05-18-LIEP/10/303| |19-03-16-LIEP/8/266
19-04-20-TK-4/9/259| |19-03-30-TK-3/11/252| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/156
2868
60 Linda BOME Salaspils BK 21.10.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-09-30-VICT/6/560| |18-10-21-LABL/14/483
19-01-06-VALM/6/440| |18-10-13-BABO/2/376| |18-11-24-BABO/10/365
2864
61 Karolīna SPRICE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/9/407| |19-05-04-LC17/16/335| |19-06-22-SAUL/15/309
19-10-13-LC15/17/297| |19-09-29-CM-6/4/294| |19-03-24-EVEL/10/256
18-09-09-PAST/13/245| |18-12-01-LK13/9/222| |19-09-01-CM-5/11/216
18-10-13-RJS1/8/190
2771
62 Aiga STRAZDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-10-05-CESI/5/560| |19-10-20-LABL/11/418| |19-01-27-LABL/9/370
18-12-30-LABL/20/315| |19-10-27-CM-7/2/315| |19-11-16-CM-8/3/264
19-01-20-CM-2/5/246| |19-01-16-CM-1/5/246| |
2734
63 Kristiāna TĪLIKA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |18-12-16-VICT/10/292| |19-06-22-SAUL/17/264
19-05-04-LC13/9/259| |19-04-21-CM-4/4/252| |18-09-09-PAST/12/249
18-12-01-LK13/5/246| |19-03-02-CEPA/5/246| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/246
19-03-31-S25Y/14/242
2625
64 Inna KORJUKINA Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/3/646| |19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/462
19-05-18-LIEP/3/386| |18-06-22-SENI/4/294| |18-05-19-LIEP/11/216
2598
65 Nikola Grieta BAMBĀNE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/13/495| |19-10-26-RIGA/12/391| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/280
19-10-13-LC15/25/261| |18-12-01-LC11/6/240| |18-12-01-LK13/10/219
18-09-22-EST1/8/190| |18-10-13-RJS1/11/180| |19-09-15-LABL/14/173
19-10-26-RIGA/6/168
2597
66 Laura TĀRE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-05-23-OLAI/4/447| |19-10-20-LABL/15/340| |19-04-25-OLAI/5/287
19-03-28-OLAI/6/280| |19-10-13-LC15/28/248| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/235
19-03-02-CEPA/7/234| |19-09-19-OLAI/4/210| |19-04-27-RIGA/7/156
19-02-23-OLAI/8/152
2589
67 Žanete GRINIECE Liepāja 16.09.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |19-05-18-LIEP/11/294
19-04-20-TK-4/7/273| |18-05-19-LIEP/3/264| |19-03-30-TK-3/10/256
18-11-19-LIEP/6/240| |19-09-15-LABL/12/178| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/160
2584
68 Grēta Anna BIKOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-05-TALS/2/426| |19-05-25-KURZ/16/402| |19-03-24-EVEL/14/276
19-11-16-ZV#1/7/273| |18-12-22-LK-5/8/266| |18-11-10-TK-1/10/219
19-03-16-LIEP/3/202| |18-11-24-BABO/14/173| |18-10-13-RJS1/5/164
19-02-17-TK-2/5/164
2565
69 Elīza ZIEDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/20/347| |19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| |19-03-24-EVEL/10/292
19-06-22-SAUL/11/288| |19-10-27-CM-7/6/240| |19-01-16-CM-1/6/240
19-10-05-CESI/10/239| |19-02-17-CM-3/14/207| |18-11-24-BABO/9/185
18-10-06-CM-H/4/168
2534
70 Jeļizaveta TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 27.01.2020 18-12-30-LABL/7/390| |18-12-16-VICT/9/296| |19-11-16-CM-8/4/278
19-01-20-CM-2/3/264| |19-01-16-CM-1/4/252| |19-03-02-CEPA/4/252
19-09-01-CM-5/6/240| |19-02-17-CM-3/12/213| |18-11-10-CM-8/4/168
18-10-28-CN-7/6/160
2513
71 Kitija KRONBERGA Saulrīti SK 25.03.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |19-10-13-LC15/22/284| |19-10-27-CM-7/4/252
19-05-04-LC13/12/249| |19-01-20-CM-2/6/240| |19-11-16-CM-8/6/240
19-04-21-CM-4/6/240| |19-02-17-CM-3/8/228| |19-09-01-CM-5/8/228
19-03-24-EVEL/9/222
2512
72 Madara PUĶĪTE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| |19-02-03-LVCN/17/660| |19-01-19-BABO/2/564
18-12-30-LABL/5/410| |18-12-16-VICT/1/200| |
2500
73 Iva GINTERE Uzvara 15.11.2019 19-01-27-LABL/5/410| |19-02-28-OLAI/1/350| |19-01-31-OLAI/2/329
19-04-25-OLAI/2/329| |19-03-28-OLAI/3/308| |19-05-23-OLAI/6/280
18-10-28-LC17/22/275| |18-10-13-RJS1/1/200| |
2481
74 Melissa TAKANBEKOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/23/315| |19-10-27-CM-7/3/292| |19-11-16-CM-8/5/263
19-04-21-CM-4/5/246| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/234| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/228
19-03-02-CEPA/9/222| |19-01-16-CM-1/10/219| |19-10-05-CESI/12/213
18-12-01-LK13/16/201
2433
75 Gunta LAPIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/6/400| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/396| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/252
19-02-17-CM-3/6/240| |19-01-16-CM-1/7/234| |19-04-21-CM-4/10/219
18-10-06-CM-H/3/176| |18-08-26-CN-5/4/168| |18-09-15-CM-6/4/168
18-10-28-CN-7/5/164
2417
76 Inga MIEZĪTE Saulrīti SK 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/4/420| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |19-09-29-CM-6/6/240
19-10-27-CM-7/7/234| |19-01-20-CM-2/11/216| |19-01-16-CM-1/12/213
19-09-01-CM-5/12/213| |19-02-17-CM-3/13/210| |18-10-28-CN-7/9/148
18-11-10-CM-8/11/144
2416
77 Leila Anna SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/18/444| |19-10-20-LABL/12/362| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350
19-05-04-LC13/6/280| |18-12-01-LC11/5/246| |19-03-31-S25Y/4/168
19-09-15-LABL/16/168| |18-10-21-LABL/8/152| |19-04-14-LABL/12/121
18-11-24-BABO/6/120
2411
78 Kate MELNALKSNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/16/402| |18-09-16-LABL/7/390| |18-11-24-BABO/11/360
18-12-01-LC19/20/315| |18-10-28-LC17/19/288| |18-10-13-BABO/8/266
18-11-10-TK-1/9/222| |18--05-19-DART/7/156| |
2399
79 Evelīna STIRĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/19/384| |19-10-13-LC15/27/310| |19-10-05-TALS/5/287
19-03-24-EVEL/16/235| |19-11-16-ZV#1/1/200| |19-04-27-RIGA/1/200
19-10-26-RIGA/2/188| |18-11-24-BABO/11/180| |19-09-15-LABL/18/163
18-10-13-RJS1/6/136
2283
80 Marta BARKOVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/12/355| |19-03-09-LALB/15/340| |19-04-20-TK-4/6/280
19-03-24-EVEL/15/272| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| |18-11-24-BABO/8/190
19-04-27-RIGA/2/188| |18-10-13-RJS1/3/176| |18-12-16-VICT/6/160
19-01-19-BABO/2/122
2276
81 Laura ZNOTĒNA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/11/424| |18-12-22-LK-5/3/264| |19-10-13-LC15/29/243
18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |18-10-13-RJS1/3/220| |18-09-22-EST1/16/201
19-10-26-RIGA/1/200| |18-11-24-BABO/6/160| |19-01-19-BABO/6/160
18-10-21-LABL/9/148
2260
82 Alisa MARKEVIČA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/10/1356| |19-10-05-TALS/1/485| |19-09-15-LABL/6/400
2241
83 Marija MEDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/20/372| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/308| |19-09-15-LABL/12/261
19-03-24-EVEL/9/259| |18-10-13-RJS1/4/210| |19-04-27-NAKT/2/188
19-01-19-BABO/4/168| |18-11-24-BABO/6/160| |18-10-21-LABL/7/156
18--05-19-DART/2/141
2223
84 Estere BUKA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/17/396| |19-10-13-LC15/21/326| |19-03-16-LIEP/11/252
18-12-22-LK-5/8/228| |19-03-24-EVEL/10/219| |18-12-01-LK13/18/195
18-10-13-RJS1/16/168| |19-09-15-LABL/17/165| |18-11-24-BABO/17/132
19-10-05-TALS/3/132
2213
85 Viktorija HUDJAKOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/14/414| |19-03-09-LALB/8/380| |18-11-24-BABO/12/355
18-12-30-LABL/12/355| |19-05-04-EVEL/5/287| |19-01-19-BABO/2/188
18-12-16-VICT/5/164| |
2143
86 Akvelīna GRUNDMANE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/18/390| |18-12-22-LK-5/4/252| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/240
18-12-01-LK13/7/234| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/176| |19-09-15-LABL/15/170
19-04-27-NAKT/4/168| |18-10-21-LABL/6/160| |19-10-26-RIGA/7/156
19-01-19-BABO/7/156
2102
87 Laura PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/336| |19-05-04-LC13/5/287| |18-12-01-LC11/4/252
19-03-24-EVEL/4/252| |19-03-31-S25Y/21/217| |19-03-10-LABL/1/170
19-04-14-LABL/1/170| |18-10-21-LABL/4/168| |19-01-06-VALM/5/164
2016
88 Helēna KOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/10/446| |19-05-25-KURZ/9/444| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360
19-03-24-EVEL/7/351| |19-07-07-LJOL/20/347| |
1948
89 Evelīna SMIRNOVA Liepāja 31.12.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/2/329| |19-11-16-ZV#1/5/287| |19-04-20-TK-4/5/287
18-05-19-LIEP/2/282| |18-11-19-LIEP/4/252| |19-03-30-TK-3/13/245
19-02-17-TK-2/2/188| |
1870
90 Anna Marija BUNCE RSP/RBS 23.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/14/242| |18-12-22-LK-5/9/222| |19-10-13-LC15/35/216
19-03-24-EVEL/13/210| |19-04-27-RIGA/3/176| |18-10-13-RJS1/14/173
19-10-05-TALS/2/141| |18-11-24-BABO/18/130| |19-09-15-LABL/5/123
19-11-16-ZV#1/13/105
1738
91 Laine EGLĪTE Valmieras BSS 28.10.2019 19-10-13-LC15/26/348| |19-05-04-LC17/20/315| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/280
18-12-01-LK13/14/207| |19-01-06-VALM/6/160| |18-12-16-VICT/10/146
18-10-21-LABL/14/138| |18-10-13-RJS1/11/122| |
1716
92 LÄ«na LEIMANE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-10-05-TALS/1/367| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/228| |19-10-13-LC15/33/226
18-10-13-RJS1/6/200| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/185| |19-10-26-RIGA/8/152
18-11-24-BABO/14/138| |18--05-19-DART/9/111| |19-01-19-BABO/3/88
1695
93 Anna LUKASS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/369| |19-10-05-TALS/6/280| |19-11-16-ZV#1/8/266
19-10-13-LC15/32/230| |18-09-22-EST1/37/161| |19-01-19-BABO/8/152
18-10-13-RJS1/4/143| |18-11-10-TK-1/4/84| |
1685
94 Anna MIESNIECE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/34/261| |19-03-24-EVEL/15/204| |18-12-01-LK13/17/198
18-10-13-RJS1/15/170| |19-04-27-RIGA/8/152| |19-10-26-RIGA/10/146
18-11-24-BABO/15/136| |19-10-05-TALS/4/126| |18--05-19-DART/7/117
19-11-16-ZV#1/10/110
1620
95 Laura GRĪNVALDE Dārta/Daugmale 25.03.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/6/360| |18-12-01-LC19/21/310| |18-12-22-LK-5/10/292
18-10-13-BABO/9/259| |18-11-10-TK-1/7/234| |18--05-19-DART/6/160
1615
96 Emma GRASE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/9/259| |19-03-16-LIEP/10/256| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/235
19-10-13-LC15/31/234| |18-11-24-BABO/13/175| |19-01-19-BABO/1/130
18-10-13-RJS1/9/126| |18--05-19-DART/12/107| |
1522
97 Linda KRAPĀNE Valmieras BSS 22.10.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| |18-09-09-PAST/15/238| |18-12-01-LK13/15/204
18-10-13-RJS1/13/175| |18-12-16-VICT/7/156| |18-11-10-CM-8/8/152
18-10-06-CM-H/9/148| |18-10-21-LABL/15/136| |
1489
98 Kamilla NAGLE Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/3/396| |19-11-09-OLAI/2/329| |18-06-22-SENI/7/273
18-10-13-BABO/12/249| |19-03-23-VICT/6/160| |
1407
99 Madara PAVLOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/15/238| |18-12-01-LC11/8/228| |19-03-31-S25Y/21/217
18-10-21-LABL/17/132| |19-10-20-LABL/3/132| |19-04-14-LABL/13/119
19-03-10-LABL/14/117| |18-11-24-BABO/8/114| |19-11-16-ZV#1/12/107
1404
100 Linda ROMANOVSKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-17-CM-3/10/219| |19-03-02-CEPA/12/213| |19-10-05-CESI/15/204
18-12-01-LC11/16/201| |19-03-24-EVEL/17/198| |19-05-04-EVEL/4/143
19-03-10-LABL/17/112| |19-10-20-LABL/9/111| |
1401
101 Maruta RAUPA UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/6/429| |19-05-04-LC17/17/330| |18-12-22-LK-5/6/280
19-01-19-BABO/3/176| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/160| |
1375
102 Zoe Kate CLAYTON Nav noteikts 18.03.2020 19-10-05-TALS/6/400| |19-03-23-VICT/4/336| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/308
19-03-30-TK-3/4/294| |
1338
103 Vanesa VARNOVSKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/20/378| |19-05-04-EVEL/4/294| |18-11-24-BABO/12/178
18-10-13-RJS1/4/168| |19-11-16-ZV#1/5/164| |19-03-23-VICT/8/152
1334
104 Dārta PĒTERSONE Talsu NSS 19.02.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/3/308| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/184| |19-02-17-TK-2/8/152
19-04-20-TK-4/1/150| |19-10-26-RIGA/11/144| |19-03-30-TK-3/2/141
19-10-05-TALS/5/123| |19-11-16-ZV#1/11/118| |
1320
105 Katrīna ŠEFERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-10-13-LC15/30/265| |18-12-22-LK-5/8/228| |18-12-01-LC11/10/219
19-03-24-EVEL/12/213| |19-05-04-EVEL/2/160| |18-11-24-BABO/11/108
19-11-16-ZV#1/14/104| |
1297
106 Agate Å TAMERE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/11/252| |18-12-01-LC11/9/222| |19-11-16-ZV#1/9/159
19-03-31-S25Y/8/152| |18-10-21-LABL/20/126| |19-10-20-LABL/4/126
19-03-10-LABL/11/122| |19-04-14-LABL/14/117| |
1276
107 Evija KVĒPA-VĒBERE Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.05.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| |19-06-22-SAUL/10/417| |19-11-09-OLAI/6/280
1273
108 Emīlija SIRMĀ UBBS 23.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/1/532| |19-05-04-LC13/10/256| |18-12-22-LK-5/7/234
18-11-24-BABO/12/142| |19-01-19-BABO/1/100| |
1264
109 Niko DAI Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/10/256| |19-03-16-LIEP/13/245| |19-10-13-LC15/36/212
19-10-26-RIGA/3/176| |18-10-13-RJS1/7/133| |19-01-19-BABO/4/109
18--05-19-DART/11/108| |
1239
110 Pia BOBRIWSKY Badmintonaklubs.lv 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-02-UNIV/5/492| | 1230
111 Ieva JANSONE Imanta 10.09.2020 19-09-15-LABL/8/380| |19-10-20-LABL/18/325| |19-06-22-SAUL/13/280
19-10-10-OLAI/13/245| |
1230
112 Letīcija ĻEONOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/8/266| |18-12-01-LC11/7/234| |19-03-31-S25Y/21/217
19-04-14-LABL/3/150| |18-10-21-LABL/18/130| |19-03-10-LABL/10/124
18-11-24-BABO/11/108| |
1229
113 Felisa MUĶIELE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC17/19/320| |19-09-01-CM-5/9/222| |19-03-24-EVEL/20/221
19-04-27-NAKT/6/160| |19-03-30-TK-3/1/150| |19-04-27-RIGA/10/146
1219
114 Ieva GAILĪTE Inčukalna SK 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/9/1186| | 1186
115 Vita BOÅ A Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/3/758| |19-01-16-CM-1/13/210| |19-01-20-CM-2/14/207
1175
116 Eva PUNCULE Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/5/492| |19-05-18-LIEP/5/387| |19-03-30-TK-3/5/287
1166
117 Laila FALAĻEJEVA Emburga 15.11.2019 19-11-09-OLAI/5/534| |19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/100
1165
118 Agneta LABLAIKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/10/365| |19-03-24-EVEL/9/296| |19-01-19-BABO/1/200
18-10-13-RJS1/1/170| |18--05-19-DART/7/117| |
1148
119 Alevtina KARPATS Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/4/500| |19-03-09-LALB/13/350| |19-01-20-CM-2/13/210
1060
120 Justīne JUKAMA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/13/245| |18-12-22-LK-5/10/219| |19-03-24-EVEL/14/207
18-10-13-RJS1/17/165| |18-11-24-BABO/19/128| |19-01-19-BABO/2/94
1058
121 Elizabete APSĪTE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/1/337| |19-09-15-LABL/1/253| |19-11-16-ZV#1/8/180
19-03-10-LABL/7/133| |19-04-14-LABL/10/124| |
1027
122 RÅ«ta BRANTA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/12/284| |18-12-22-LK-5/7/273| |18-11-24-BABO/10/183
18-10-13-RJS1/5/139| |18--05-19-DART/6/120| |
999
123 Justīne ODIŅA Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/11/288| |19-10-27-CM-7/5/246| |19-04-21-CM-4/7/234
19-02-17-CM-3/9/222| |
990
124 Melissa ROMAŅUKA Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/7/179| |19-02-17-TK-2/9/148| |19-10-26-RIGA/12/142
19-04-20-TK-4/2/141| |19-03-30-TK-3/3/132| |19-10-05-TALS/6/120
19-11-16-ZV#1/15/102| |
964
125 Evelīna MAŽORIŅA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-11-09-OLAI/4/524| |19-03-24-EVEL/12/249| |18-12-16-VICT/2/188
961
126 Elita GRANTE RÄ«ga BK 16.09.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| |19-11-02-LVSC/8/380| | 956
127 Madara ROBEŽNIECE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/19/224| |18-12-22-LK-5/11/216| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/201
18--05-19-DART/12/107| |19-10-20-LABL/12/107| |19-01-19-BABO/7/78
933
128 Aleksandra DOMBROVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/17/231| |18-12-01-LC11/12/213| |18-10-21-LABL/19/128
19-03-10-LABL/12/121| |19-09-15-LABL/7/117| |18-11-24-BABO/11/108
918
129 Inga DZELZE Penkule 29.10.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360| | 900
130 Vita TARABANOVA Emburga 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-11-09-OLAI/9/259| |19-03-17-OZOL/2/94
884
131 Liveta BIRZGALE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-09-15-LABL/3/236| |19-10-20-LABL/6/201| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/197
19-03-10-LABL/9/126| |19-04-14-LABL/11/122| |
882
132 Aļona KOSTECKAJA Lotos 31.12.2020 19-09-15-LABL/5/510| |19-03-09-LALB/12/355| | 865
133 Elīza RANCĀNE Sērene 17.10.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |19-10-13-LC15/37/207| |18-10-13-RJS1/12/178
18-11-24-BABO/13/140| |19-01-19-BABO/7/101| |
847
134 Katrīna ANTONE Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/20/221| |19-03-02-CEPA/11/216| |18-12-01-LC11/13/210
19-03-24-EVEL/18/195| |
842
135 Katrīna ŠTEINBERGA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-09-30-VICT/11/288| |18-10-28-LC17/22/275| |18-10-13-BABO/10/256
819
136 Maruta CĒSNIECE Jelgava 15.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/168| |19-03-17-OZOL/6/80
797
137 Linda RUŅĢE Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-05-18-LIEP/9/788| | 788
138 Violeta JUSENE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-01-31-OLAI/4/294| |19-02-28-OLAI/4/294| |19-02-23-OLAI/2/188
776
139 Melisa MEŽZAĶE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/3/275| |19-10-26-RIGA/9/266| |19-10-20-LABL/5/219
760
140 Linda PROKOFJEVA Saulrīti SK 20.01.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/8/228| |19-01-20-CM-2/9/222| |18-09-15-CM-6/6/160
18-11-10-CM-8/9/148| |
758
141 Reičela ROZMISA Saulrīti SK 12.09.2019 18-12-01-LK13/12/213| |18-10-06-CM-H/7/156| |18-10-28-CN-7/11/144
18-10-21-LABL/13/140| |18-09-30-VICT/3/88| |
741
142 Kitija Gerda BRIEDE UBBS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC17/18/325| |19-11-16-ZV#1/9/259| |18-10-13-RJS1/3/150
734
143 LÄ«ga LAPSA RTU 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/13/723| | 723
144 Karīna RANCĀNE Sērene 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/9/370| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/188| |18-08-26-CN-5/6/160
718
145 Māra NEVEDOMSKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/19/192| |19-10-26-RIGA/13/140| |19-04-27-RIGA/13/140
19-05-04-EVEL/5/139| |19-11-16-ZV#1/16/101| |
712
146 Nikola ROZENTĀLE Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/16/268| |19-04-21-CM-4/8/228| |19-02-17-CM-3/11/216
712
147 Annija ČEKSTERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/12/426| |18-09-30-VICT/12/284| | 710
148 Laura OZOLIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-01-06-VALM/10/402| |18-12-01-LC19/22/305| | 707
149 Baiba JONINA Siguldas BK 29.01.2019 19-01-27-LABL/10/365| |18-12-30-LABL/18/325| | 690
150 Dārta Justīne KOLĀTE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/17/264| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/176| |19-04-27-RIGA/11/144
19-01-19-BABO/9/96| |
680
151 Marina VARSLAVĀNE Liepāja 04.11.2019 19-11-02-LVSC/5/670| | 670
152 Zane MĒTRA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| | 666
153 Rasa TROPA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/13/280| |18-12-22-LK-5/11/252| |18-10-13-RJS1/8/129
661
154 Kitija BERGA Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| |18-09-09-PAST/6/280| | 658
155 Diāna GAILUMA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-06-22-SAUL/12/284| |18-06-22-SENI/6/280| |19-03-17-OZOL/3/88
652
156 Tatjana ĀBELĪTE Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/7/426| |19-01-20-CM-2/12/213| | 639
157 Līga ZANKOVIČA Ventspils BK V16 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| | 630
158 Diāna JANSONE Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| | 621
159 Madara ŠĶILTA Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| | 621
160 Laura LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/11/143| |19-05-04-EVEL/9/126| |18-10-21-LABL/21/124
19-09-15-LABL/8/114| |19-03-10-LABL/18/111| |
618
161 Arta ANKRAVA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-10-20-LABL/18/325| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/168| |18-11-24-BABO/21/124
617
162 Ieva Paula PĒTERSONE Jelgava 01.07.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/8/456| |19-03-23-VICT/7/156| | 612
163 Evelīna FREIJA Talsu NSS 07.10.2020 19-10-26-RIGA/14/139| |19-04-20-TK-4/4/126| |19-03-30-TK-3/5/123
19-10-05-TALS/7/118| |19-11-16-ZV#1/18/98| |
604
164 Ieva IVBULE LLU 29.10.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| | 603
165 Agnese OZOLANTE LLU 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| | 603
166 Julia MIHHALKINA Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/7/398| |19-01-20-CM-2/16/201| | 599
167 Ieva AUZIŅA Olaine 12.11.2019 19-10-20-LABL/18/337| |19-11-09-OLAI/10/256| | 593
168 Amanda VEIGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/14/207| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/148| |18-10-21-LABL/22/122
19-03-10-LABL/15/116| |
593
169 Vizma KAĻČEVA NBS 21.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| | 585
170 Zanda PRIEDOLA NBS 26.05.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| | 585
171 Justīne SAPIEGA Talsu NSS 07.10.2020 19-10-05-TALS/10/256| |19-10-26-RIGA/4/168| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/160
584
172 Megija VĒJA Badmintonaklubs.lv 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/2/575| | 575
173 Laura BATRAGA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/13/245| |19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |19-01-19-BABO/6/104
570
174 Monta KAŽOCIŅA Jelgava 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| | 549
175 Sabīne SIMSONE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/3/308| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/240| | 548
176 Aleksandra MIHAILOVA RÄ«dze 31.12.2018 18-12-30-LABL/17/528| | 528
177 Karlīna BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| |19-05-18-LIEP/12/249| | 522
178 Elza NEVEDOMSKA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-27-RIGA/14/138| |19-10-26-RIGA/15/136| |19-05-04-EVEL/10/124
19-11-16-ZV#1/17/110| |
508
179 Paula IRBE Talsu NSS 20.04.2020 19-02-17-TK-2/11/144| |19-10-26-RIGA/21/124| |19-04-20-TK-4/7/117
19-10-05-TALS/8/114| |
499
180 Sandija ROZENTĀLE Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-10-05-TALS/9/259| |18-11-19-LIEP/8/228| | 487
181 Elza Lote BUŠA Saulrīti SK 08.04.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/6/480| | 480
182 Daniela KAŽEMAKA Baloži 31.12.2019 19-11-09-OLAI/8/266| |19-09-19-OLAI/5/205| | 471
183 Indra SAUKĀNE Siguldas BK 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/2/470| | 470
184 Elīna BOGDANOVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/7/468| | 468
185 Kristiāna RANTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/13/245| |19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| | 455
186 Emīlija GĀRDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| |18-05-19-LIEP/6/160| | 454
187 Diāna ČAIKA Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| |18-05-19-LIEP/8/152| | 446
188 RÅ«ta JANSONE Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/18/228| |18-12-01-LC11/11/216| | 444
189 Liene MEDNIECE RSP/RBS 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/9/444| | 444
190 Alīna DAŅIĻČENKO Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| |19-03-16-LIEP/8/175| | 441
191 Marina GRIGORJEVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/10/438| | 438
192 Līva MĀLERE UBBS 17.10.2019 19-05-04-LC13/12/249| |18-10-13-RJS1/10/183| | 432
193 Laura SKUJEVSKA Penkule 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/11/432| | 432
194 Lelde GASŪNA Siguldas BK 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/12/426| | 426
195 Andželīna BRIEDE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/5/164| |19-04-20-TK-4/3/132| |19-03-30-TK-3/4/126
422
196 Nadežda GOLOPJATOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-10-13-RJS1/5/205| |18-09-22-EST1/18/195| | 400
197 Santa STRAUME Talsu NSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/3/396| | 396
198 Daniela RUNDE Lotos 11.03.2020 19-05-04-EVEL/3/150| |19-03-10-LABL/13/119| |19-04-14-LABL/18/111
380
199 Laura OZOLA Valmieras BK 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| | 378
200 Agnese LOCA Imanta 30.06.2019 19-06-22-SAUL/18/260| |19-04-14-LABL/17/112| | 372
201 Loreta BABRE Valmieras BK 07.10.2019 19-10-05-CESI/13/210| |19-09-15-LABL/19/160| | 370
202 Daiga LUTERE Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-11-03-LVSC/5/369| | 369
203 Anna MISIŅA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| |19-11-16-ZV#1/7/156| | 366
204 Anete KRASTIŅA Lotos 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/10/365| | 365
205 Jekaterina AUNIŅA Lotos 01.10.2019 19-03-09-LALB/11/360| | 360
206 Evisa PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2018 18-09-16-LABL/11/360| | 360
207 Evelīna SAVEĻJEVA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| | 360
208 Demija VERBICKA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| | 360
209 Virdzinija DZJUBAK Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/2/241| |19-03-10-LABL/16/114| | 355
210 Renāte OTTO RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/2/355| | 355
211 Una BALODE Lotos 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/13/350| | 350
212 Dana KRŪMIŅA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/20/347| | 347
213 Kristina STECURINA RÄ«dze 31.12.2018 18-12-30-LABL/17/330| | 330
214 Paula KUZMANE Saulrīti SK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| | 328
215 Undīne IVANOVA Valmieras BSS 08.07.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/320| | 320
216 Ieva VAĻĢE Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/6/201| |19-04-14-LABL/15/116| | 317
217 Mišela ALEKSANDROVA Ventspils BK V16 07.10.2019 19-10-05-TALS/8/316| | 316
218 Rēzija UPENIECE Valmieras BSS 28.10.2019 19-10-05-CESI/14/316| | 316
219 Šāra Agenese BRANTI'ŅA Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
220 Madlēna ROZĪTE Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
221 Leonora LATIŠA Liepāja 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/304| | 304
222 Jete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/8/304| | 304
223 Leonarda UGORENKO RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |19-01-19-BABO/6/80| | 301
224 Evelīna HAITE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-12-22-LK-5/9/296| | 296
225 Sigeta NAUDIŅA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/4/294| | 294
226 Lote LITIŅA Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 287
227 Elizabete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 287
228 Iveta ZOSĒNA Salaspils BK 25.03.2020 18-06-22-SENI/5/287| | 287
229 Dace DAMBERGA Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 18-11-19-LIEP/2/282| | 282
230 Linda GAIGALA Ventspils BK V16 07.10.2019 19-10-05-TALS/7/273| | 273
231 Rūta KLASĒNA Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| | 273
232 Amanda Felicita ŠENFELDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| | 266
233 Liene PĒRKONE Saulrīti SK 21.03.2020 19-03-02-CEPA/3/264| | 264
234 Beate ŪDRE Lotos 16.09.2019 19-09-15-LABL/4/261| | 261
235 Gabriela BALDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 29.04.2019 19-04-27-RIGA/12/142| |18--05-19-DART/8/114| | 256
236 Beāte TURLĀ UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/10/256| | 256
237 Katrīna ALEKSANDROVA Ventspils BK V16 07.10.2019 19-10-05-TALS/11/252| | 252
238 Terēze KIRŠTEINA UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/11/252| | 252
239 Elīna ĶIRĶELE Uzvara 15.11.2019 18-10-13-BABO/11/252| | 252
240 Naomi Anna MĀLA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/18/130| |19-04-20-TK-4/6/120| | 250
241 Ieva ROZENTĀLE Talsu NSS 07.10.2019 19-10-05-TALS/12/249| | 249
242 Alise SEMJONOVA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2018 18-12-22-LK-5/12/249| | 249
243 Kristiāna ANŠMITE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/5/123| |19-03-30-TK-3/6/120| | 243
244 Katrīna BUŠA Liepāja 31.12.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/7/234| | 234
245 Nikola Signe ČANDERE Saulrīti SK 21.04.2020 19-04-21-CM-4/9/222| | 222
246 Viktorija ARKLIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| | 210
247 Linda BERNĀNE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/13/210| | 210
248 Ilona BOŽEŅETSKA Valka 04.11.2020 19-01-20-CM-2/15/204| | 204
249 Ariana BULIŅA Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/15/204| | 204
250 Lāsma GRUNDMANE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/15/204| | 204
251 LÄ«va Grieta MORUZA Badmintonaklubs.lv 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/8/197| | 197
252 Tabita TIMOŠENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/5/189| | 189
253 Lenija SLIVJUKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-04-27-NAKT/3/176| | 176
254 Katerīna BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/17/170| | 170
255 Katrina VASILJEVA Ventspils BK V16 25.03.2019 19-03-23-VICT/4/168| | 168
256 Patrīcija BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/20/164| | 164
257 Terēze DZĒRVE Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-05-19-LIEP/5/164| | 164
258 Anna REČA RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18--05-19-DART/5/164| | 164
259 Diāna VĪBANE Nav noteikts 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/5/164| | 164
260 Terēza HERMANSONE Dārta/Daugmale 17.10.2018 18-10-13-RJS1/6/160| | 160
261 Anastasija MARKOVA Olaine 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/6/160| | 160
262 Evija ALBINA-ALBA Ozolnieki 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/8/152| | 152
263 Elīna PEIPIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/8/152| | 152
264 Ance PRIEDNIECE RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18--05-19-DART/8/152| | 152
265 Gunta ARENA Jelgava 25.03.2019 19-03-23-VICT/10/146| | 146
266 Evelīna BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/16/146| | 146
267 Katrīna HOFMANE Talsu NSS 18.02.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/10/146| | 146
268 Diāna TRETJAKOVA Nav noteikts 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/10/146| | 146
269 Ieva VALGE Lotos 06.05.2019 19-05-04-EVEL/6/136| | 136
270 Veronika KARELE Lotos 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/8/129| | 129
271 Adriāna BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-10-26-RIGA/19/128| | 128
272 Marta KOVOĻENOKA Olaine 25.11.2019 18-11-24-BABO/20/126| | 126
273 Anna Marija VASITČENKOVA RSP/RBS 17.10.2018 18-10-13-RJS1/10/124| | 124
274 Alise REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18--05-19-DART/6/120| | 120
275 Alise GRIKMANE Badmintonaklubs.lv 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/7/117| | 117
276 Marabela KARPATS Lotos 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/16/114| | 114
277 Endija NARNICKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18--05-19-DART/9/111| | 111
278 Nikola Sāra IVANOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18--05-19-DART/10/110| | 110
279 Ksenija POLUÅ KINA Siguldas BK/SSS 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/10/110| | 110
280 Linda ZOKOVA RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18--05-19-DART/10/110| | 110
281 Avigeja DZJUBAK Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-10-LABL/19/109| | 109
282 Diāna REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18--05-19-DART/11/108| | 108
283 LÄ«ga KOZLOVSKA Badmintonaklubs.lv 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/13/105| | 105
284 Elizabete ERSTA Siguldas BK/SSS 21.10.2019 19-10-20-LABL/14/104| | 104
285 Karīna PUMPURE Dārta/Daugmale 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/8/99| | 99
286 Irina ŅIKITINA Dārta/Daugmale 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/10/95| | 95
287 Elza JUSTE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/84| | 84
288 Evija VALTERE Emburga 15.11.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/5/82| | 82
289 Patrīcija EGLĀJA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/7/78| | 78
290 Aivija JANONE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/8/76| | 76