Latvijas Badmintona Federācijas reitings uz 25.05.2019
Sievieðu vienspçles
Nr. Vārds Uzvāds Klubs Licenzēts līdz Sacensības Punkti
1 Jekaterina ROMANOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |18-02-04-LCMP/2/940| |18-12-16-INCH/32/920
19-02-24-SSER/64/800| |18-12-30-LABL/3/704| |18-10-21-LABL/1/700
18-01-20-VT-2/2/658| |19-03-09-LALB/2/658| |19-03-02-UNIV/1/600
18-09-09-FUTS/16/600
7580
2 Monika RADOVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/940| |18-12-30-LABL/1/914| |18-02-04-LCMP/3/880
19-03-09-LALB/1/791| |19-03-23-VICT/1/700| |19-04-13-LABL/1/700
18-10-21-LABL/2/658| |18-01-20-VT-2/3/616| |18-09-30-VICT/3/616
17-12-02-FUTS/9/600
7415
3 Una BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/1/1000| |18-01-27-LABL/1/750| |18-04-22-LABL/1/750
19-01-27-FUTS/16/750| |18-01-20-VT-2/1/700| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700
18-04-07-VT4P/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/1/700| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608
17-12-17-LABL/1/600
7258
4 Diāna STOGNIJA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/880| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/760| |18-03-11-LABL/2/705
18-04-22-LABL/2/705| |18-12-30-LABL/4/672| |17-12-10-BWFJ/17/660
18-12-16-VICT/2/658| |18-09-16-LABL/2/658| |18-09-30-VICT/2/658
19-03-23-VICT/2/658
7014
5 Liāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/2/846| |18-02-04-LCMP/6/800| |19-02-24-SSER/64/800
19-02-03-LVCN/8/760| |18-03-11-LABL/1/750| |19-01-27-FUTS/16/750
18-01-20-VT-2/4/588| |18-10-21-LABL/8/532| |19-04-13-LABL/8/532
17-12-02-LCBJ/2/517
6875
6 Grieta JERMACĀNE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/8/760| |19-04-07-LKKC/6/720| |18-01-27-LABL/2/705
19-02-03-LVCN/16/670| |18-04-07-VT4P/2/658| |18-12-16-VICT/3/616
18-09-16-LABL/3/616| |19-01-27-LABL/3/616| |18-09-30-VICT/4/588
19-03-23-VICT/5/574
6523
7 Anna KUPČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/8/760| |19-01-27-LABL/1/745| |18-02-04-LCMP/12/710
19-04-13-LABL/3/618| |18-10-21-LABL/3/616| |19-03-09-LALB/4/588
18-03-11-LABL/7/585| |18-04-22-LABL/7/585| |18-12-30-LABL/11/583
18-09-16-LABL/5/574
6364
8 Anita Å VALBE BK RÄ«ga/VBK/SBK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |18-02-04-LCMP/10/730
18-03-11-LABL/3/660| |19-03-23-VICT/4/633| |18-01-27-LABL/6/600
19-04-13-LABL/5/574| |18-01-20-VT-2/6/560| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/517
17-12-17-LABL/5/492
6358
9 Anna LAUVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/1/1832| |19-02-03-LVCN/6/1428| |19-04-07-LKKC/1/900
19-02-17-TK-2/2/755| |19-03-23-VICT/3/703| |19-03-09-LALB/6/702
6320
10 Ieva POPE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 17-12-02-FUTS/5/920| |18-09-02-INTS/32/920| |18-02-04-LCMP/4/840
19-03-02-FUTS/32/600| |18-02-18-EMWT/20/557| |18-03-11-INTS/17/550
18-09-16-INTS/32/550| |18-01-14-INTS/33/500| |19-03-10-INTS/128/375
18-09-16-INCH/64/360
6172
11 Arīna BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/3/792| |19-02-03-LVCN/9/746| |18-03-17-VT3P/3/616
18-12-16-VICT/4/588| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/588| |18-01-27-LABL/8/570
18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-12-30-LABL/12/568| |19-03-23-VICT/6/560
18-03-11-LABL/9/555
6153
12 Annija RULLE-TITAVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/4/864| |18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-04-22-LABL/3/660
18-03-11-LABL/4/630| |19-04-13-LABL/4/588| |18-10-21-LABL/6/560
18-09-16-LABL/6/560| |18-01-27-LABL/10/548| |19-03-09-LALB/7/546
19-01-27-LABL/1/500
6126
13 Arta PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |19-01-27-LABL/2/658
18-04-22-LABL/4/630| |18-03-11-LABL/5/615| |18-09-16-LABL/4/588
18-01-27-LABL/8/570| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| |19-04-13-LABL/8/532
19-03-09-LALB/12/497
6002
14 Annemarija PRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |18-03-17-VT3P/2/658| |19-02-03-LVCN/18/650
19-05-25-KURZ/1/600| |19-03-09-LALB/9/595| |19-01-27-LABL/6/560
19-05-04-LC17/2/554| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/528| |19-01-06-VALM/3/518
19-01-19-BABO/4/504
5869
15 Marta BRENGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| |19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-12-30-LABL/8/648
18-12-16-VICT/5/574| |19-01-27-LABL/5/574| |18-04-22-LABL/9/555
18-01-27-LABL/12/533| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |17-12-17-LABL/7/468
17-12-02-LCBJ/4/462
5731
16 Diāna ALEKSEJEVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/730| |18-12-30-LABL/8/664| |18-04-22-LABL/6/600
18-02-04-LCMP/24/590| |18-03-11-LABL/8/570| |18-01-27-LABL/10/548
18-09-16-LABL/7/546| |18-01-20-VT-2/10/511| |18-10-21-LABL/11/504
17-12-02-LCBJ/6/440
5703
17 Diāna BALTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-03-23-VICT/7/701| |18-12-01-LC19/9/690| |17-12-10-BWFJ/17/660
19-04-07-LKKC/10/657| |19-01-27-FUTS/32/600| |18-02-04-LCMP/24/590
18-12-30-LABL/14/552| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/423| |17-12-02-LCBJ/10/402
18-09-22-EST1/4/378
5653
18 Olga MIHAILOVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 19-03-09-LALB/5/901| |18-02-04-LCMP/6/800| |19-04-07-LKKC/5/738
19-03-02-UNIV/3/636| |18-01-27-LABL/4/630| |19-04-27-NAKT/1/553
17-12-17-LABL/3/528| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |17-11-25-VT-1/1/300
5583
19 Dana BORTKĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/15/680| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |18-12-16-VICT/6/560
18-03-17-VT3P/6/560| |18-04-07-VT4P/6/560| |18-03-11-LABL/11/540
19-03-23-VICT/8/532| |18-01-27-LABL/14/518| |19-03-09-LALB/12/497
18-09-16-LABL/13/490
5567
20 Diāna ŠAVALGINA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 18-03-17-VT3P/1/700| |19-02-03-LVCN/14/690| |18-02-04-LCMP/24/590
18-04-07-VT4P/8/532| |19-01-06-VALM/2/517| |18-09-16-LABL/10/511
18-01-27-LABL/15/510| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/484| |18-10-21-LABL/14/483
18-01-20-VT-2/18/455
5472
21 Amanda AZAROVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-04-22-LABL/5/615| |18-01-27-LABL/6/600
18-03-11-LABL/6/600| |18-12-30-LABL/10/584| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/532
18-09-16-LABL/8/532| |17-12-17-LABL/8/456| |18-12-01-LC19/5/410
18-12-22-LK-5/1/400
5399
22 Terēza BALODE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/4/756| |19-02-03-LVCN/14/719| |18-01-27-LABL/3/660
18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |18-04-22-LABL/8/570| |19-03-02-UNIV/2/564
19-04-13-LABL/6/560| |19-01-19-BABO/3/553| |17-12-27-JELG/1/200
5212
23 Evelīna MILTOVIČA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/702| |19-02-03-LVCN/21/620| |18-03-17-VT3P/4/588
19-04-27-NAKT/3/531| |18-02-04-LCMP/30/530| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/492
18-01-20-VT-2/20/441| |19-03-24-EVEL/2/423| |19-01-06-VALM/9/407
17-12-02-LCBJ/12/391
5125
24 Nikola KALNIŅA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |18-04-07-VT4P/3/616| |19-02-03-LVCN/24/590
18-02-04-LCMP/27/560| |19-03-23-VICT/11/504| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/480
18-12-22-LK-5/2/418| |18-11-24-BABO/5/410| |18-01-20-VT-2/1/400
17-12-02-LCBJ/11/396
5022
25 Madara PUĶĪTE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-12-30-LABL/5/1342| |19-01-19-BABO/2/1336| |19-02-03-LVCN/17/883
18-12-16-VICT/1/769| |19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| |
4996
26 Eiprila BRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/22/670| |19-01-19-BABO/6/590| |19-05-25-KURZ/2/564
19-01-27-LABL/7/546| |19-01-06-VALM/7/508| |19-03-09-LALB/14/483
19-02-17-TK-2/9/444| |19-04-27-NAKT/6/400| |18-05-13-DAUG/8/380
19-05-04-LC17/8/380
4965
27 Amanda Sofija GROSBERGA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-03-11-LABL/10/548| |18-04-22-LABL/10/548
18-01-27-LABL/12/533| |19-04-13-LABL/11/504| |17-12-17-LABL/6/480
18-01-20-VT-2/16/469| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/450| |19-05-04-LC17/7/390
17-12-02-LCBJ/18/358
4950
28 Annija KUZMA Talsu NSS 05.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/20/633| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-04-07-VT4P/8/532
19-02-17-TK-2/4/504| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/504| |18-11-24-BABO/2/470
17-12-17-LABL/15/408| |19-03-23-VICT/1/400| |18-12-16-VICT/3/352
18-04-21-DGML/1/350
4723
29 Ieva Abigaila VALGELINA Talsu NSS 18.03.2020 19-04-07-LKKC/11/648| |19-05-25-KURZ/3/528| |18-02-04-LCMP/31/520
18-12-01-LC19/13/493| |19-01-19-BABO/5/492| |19-05-04-EVEL/1/450
18-11-24-BABO/4/420| |18-12-30-LABL/4/420| |19-03-24-EVEL/4/378
18-03-31-LK1J/5/369
4718
30 Megija ĀBOLTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/23/630| |19-04-27-NAKT/7/521| |19-05-25-KURZ/4/504
19-01-19-BABO/8/497| |19-03-09-LALB/15/476| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/468
19-01-06-VALM/8/418| |18-12-01-LC19/18/377| |18-05-13-DAUG/10/365
19-05-04-LC17/12/355
4611
31 Veronika BUĻBAKOVA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/12/639| |18-03-17-VT3P/5/574| |18-05-13-DAUG/2/470
19-01-19-BABO/8/456| |18-02-04-LCMP/38/450| |19-03-24-EVEL/3/408
18-11-24-BABO/6/400| |18-01-20-VT-2/2/376| |17-12-02-LCBJ/15/374
18-03-31-LK1J/7/351
4498
32 Agate SOLOVJOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/25/580| |18-12-16-VICT/7/546| |19-03-23-VICT/9/518
18-09-16-LABL/2/470| |19-02-17-TK-2/11/432| |19-05-04-EVEL/2/430
19-01-19-BABO/14/414| |18-11-24-BABO/8/380| |18-03-31-LK1J/2/376
18-12-01-LC19/17/341
4487
33 Ieva PAKALNA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/13/682| |19-04-27-NAKT/5/653| |18-09-30-VICT/7/546
18-05-13-DAUG/1/500| |19-01-19-BABO/12/426| |18-04-21-DGML/2/329
18-10-13-BABO/5/328| |19-04-21-CM-4/2/317| |19-02-17-CM-3/3/290
19-01-16-CM-1/3/264
4335
34 Elizabete KANDERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-12-16-VICT/5/1275| |19-03-23-VICT/10/762| |19-04-07-LKKC/8/684
19-01-19-BABO/12/671| |19-05-25-KURZ/5/492| |19-02-17-TK-2/10/438
4322
35 Nora KONOVALOVA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-10-21-LABL/1/500| |18-11-24-BABO/1/500| |19-01-06-VALM/5/451
18-02-04-LCMP/38/450| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/423| |18-12-16-VICT/1/402
18-04-06-LSKC/1/400| |18-12-22-LK-5/3/396| |18-12-01-LC19/12/392
17-12-02-LCBJ/14/380
4294
36 Inga JAUNĪTE Saulrīti SK 16.04.2020 18-09-16-LABL/1/500| |19-03-09-LALB/1/500| |19-01-27-LABL/2/470
18-10-21-LABL/3/440| |18-03-11-LABL/2/423| |19-04-13-LABL/4/420
18-04-22-LABL/3/396| |18-04-07-VT4P/3/352| |18-12-30-LABL/13/350
18-09-30-VICT/9/296
4147
37 Una TĪLIBA Ozolnieki 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/15/612| |19-01-27-LABL/4/498| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/423
19-04-13-LABL/6/400| |18-01-27-LABL/4/378| |19-03-28-OLAI/1/378
19-04-25-OLAI/1/350| |19-05-23-OLAI/1/350| |18-08-18-BSEN/4/336
19-05-18-LIEP/2/329
4054
38 Diana BESPALOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/8/550| |19-03-23-VICT/12/497| |19-05-25-KURZ/8/456
18-09-16-LABL/6/400| |18-05-13-DAUG/8/380| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360
18-03-31-L13U/1/350| |19-05-04-LC17/14/345| |18-10-28-LC17/10/329
18-04-28-L15U/7/312
3979
39 Paula MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/12/497| |19-04-13-LABL/5/425| |18-10-21-LABL/5/410
18-12-30-LABL/6/400| |19-01-27-LABL/6/400| |19-03-09-LALB/6/400
18-04-22-LABL/4/378| |18-03-31-LK1J/1/350| |19-05-04-LC17/13/350
18-03-11-LABL/8/342
3952
40 Betija KARPIKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/38/450| |18-09-16-LABL/4/420| |19-05-04-LC17/11/419
19-01-19-BABO/16/402| |18-10-21-LABL/6/400| |19-01-06-VALM/11/391
18-11-24-BABO/9/370| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/369| |18-05-13-DAUG/12/355
18-03-31-LK1J/4/336
3912
41 Elza ZITĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/7/510| |19-03-09-LALB/3/440| |19-02-17-TK-2/13/420
19-03-23-VICT/5/367| |19-05-04-LC13/1/350| |18-03-31-L13U/2/329
18-10-28-LC17/14/311| |18-04-28-LK2J/1/300| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/300
18-10-13-BABO/4/294
3621
42 Madara MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/3/605| |19-03-09-LALB/4/497| |19-01-27-LABL/7/390
19-05-02-LSKK/1/350| |18-03-31-L13U/3/308| |19-05-04-LC13/3/308
18-12-01-LC11/1/300| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/282| |18-04-28-L15U/14/276
18-10-28-LC17/24/266
3582
43 Kitija RITUMA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| |19-03-28-OLAI/2/465| |19-01-31-OLAI/5/435
19-02-28-OLAI/2/357| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/342| |19-05-23-OLAI/2/329
19-04-25-OLAI/3/308| |18-10-28-LC17/24/266| |18-11-24-BABO/6/200
19-02-23-OLAI/1/200
3532
44 Madara GAURE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/6/545| |19-03-23-VICT/2/491| |19-03-09-LALB/7/390
19-05-04-LC13/2/372| |18-12-16-VICT/8/304| |19-03-24-EVEL/2/296
18-12-01-LC11/2/287| |18-04-28-LK2J/2/282| |18-03-31-L13U/8/266
18-10-13-RJS1/1/250
3483
45 Estere PIKÅ A RSP/RBS 18.11.2019 19-01-19-BABO/14/454| |19-05-04-LC17/10/442| |18-09-16-LABL/3/440
18-03-17-VT3P/4/336| |18-12-16-VICT/7/312| |19-01-31-OLAI/3/308
18-04-07-VT4P/8/304| |18-10-28-LC17/18/293| |18-04-28-L15U/10/292
19-03-30-TK-3/6/280
3461
46 Loreta BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-04-13-LABL/8/380| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/376
19-01-27-LABL/12/355| |19-05-04-LC17/15/340| |19-02-28-OLAI/3/308
19-03-28-OLAI/4/294| |19-04-25-OLAI/4/294| |19-05-18-LIEP/7/273
19-03-24-EVEL/8/266
3435
47 Diāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/1/500| |18-10-21-LABL/2/470| |19-03-09-LALB/2/470
18-01-27-LABL/1/450| |18-04-22-LABL/2/423| |18-03-11-LABL/3/396
18-09-16-LABL/8/380| |17-12-17-LABL/1/300| |
3389
48 Iva GINTERE Uzvara 26.05.2019 19-01-27-LABL/5/477| |19-01-31-OLAI/2/372| |18-03-11-LABL/7/351
19-02-28-OLAI/1/350| |18-03-31-LK1J/10/329| |19-04-25-OLAI/2/329
19-03-28-OLAI/3/308| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/294| |19-05-23-OLAI/6/280
18-10-28-LC17/22/275
3365
49 Anete ZUNTE Valka 18.08.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/1/450| |18-03-17-VT3P/1/400| |18-04-07-VT4P/2/376
18-08-18-BSEN/2/376| |19-03-23-VICT/3/357| |18-12-16-VICT/4/353
18-01-20-VT-2/3/352| |18-06-22-SENI/2/329| |18-09-30-VICT/5/328
3321
50 Linda BOME Salaspils BK 17.09.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/19/787| |19-01-06-VALM/6/622| |18-09-30-VICT/6/560
18-10-21-LABL/14/483| |18-10-13-BABO/2/376| |18-11-24-BABO/10/365
3193
51 Beatrise IVANOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/5/454| |19-01-27-LABL/3/440| |18-10-21-LABL/4/420
18-09-16-LABL/5/410| |19-04-13-LABL/9/370| |18-12-30-LABL/10/365
18-03-31-CM3K/3/176| |18-08-26-CN-5/3/176| |18-09-15-CM-6/3/176
18-10-28-CN-7/4/168
3155
52 Ilze GŪTMANE Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |19-05-25-KURZ/12/426| |19-03-30-TK-3/9/416
19-01-27-LABL/13/359| |19-04-20-TK-4/4/335| |19-05-18-LIEP/4/294
19-03-16-LIEP/9/259| |18-11-19-LIEP/5/246| |18-11-10-TK-1/11/216
3145
53 Žanete GRINIECE Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/329
18-04-22-LABL/11/324| |19-05-18-LIEP/11/294| |19-04-20-TK-4/7/273
18-05-19-LIEP/3/264| |19-03-30-TK-3/10/256| |18-11-19-LIEP/6/240
18-04-28-LK2J/10/219
3118
54 Jeļizaveta TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 27.01.2020 18-12-30-LABL/7/390| |18-04-22-LABL/6/360| |18-01-27-LABL/7/351
18-03-11-LABL/12/320| |18-01-20-VT-2/7/312| |18-03-17-VT3P/7/312
18-12-16-VICT/9/296| |19-01-20-CM-2/3/264| |19-01-16-CM-1/4/252
19-03-02-CEPA/4/252
3109
55 Kate MELNALKSNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/16/402| |18-09-16-LABL/7/390| |18-11-24-BABO/11/360
18-03-31-LK1J/3/352| |18-12-01-LC19/20/315| |18-04-28-LK2J/7/312
18-10-28-LC17/19/288| |18-10-13-BABO/8/266| |18-11-10-TK-1/9/222
18-01-20-VT-2/1/200
3107
56 Marta HEIZE Liepāja 19.02.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/11/432| |19-05-18-LIEP/8/353
19-05-02-LSKK/3/352| |19-03-30-TK-3/7/328| |19-04-20-TK-4/8/294
19-03-16-LIEP/12/249| |18-04-28-LK2J/17/198| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/168
18-05-19-LIEP/7/156
3097
57 Anete PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 19.05.2019 19-04-13-LABL/7/397| |19-01-27-LABL/8/380| |19-03-09-LALB/9/370
19-01-20-CM-2/2/338| |19-05-04-LC13/4/294| |18-10-28-LC17/20/284
18-12-01-LC11/3/264| |18-04-28-L15U/19/256| |18-12-01-LK13/4/252
19-03-31-S25Y/14/242
3077
58 Evelīna BALODE Liepāja 02.04.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/567| |19-05-25-KURZ/14/414| |19-05-02-LSKK/8/304
19-05-18-LIEP/10/303| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/273| |19-03-30-TK-3/11/273
19-03-16-LIEP/8/271| |19-04-20-TK-4/9/259| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/156
18-02-17-RK2P/7/125
2945
59 Kitija BERGA Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 17-12-10-BWFJ/9/740| |18-02-04-LCMP/32/510| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/378
18-04-06-LSKC/2/376| |17-12-02-LCBJ/16/369| |18-09-09-PAST/6/280
18-01-06-CM-1/2/188| |
2841
60 Santa BRONKA Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| |19-05-25-KURZ/15/408| |19-01-27-LABL/14/345
19-05-18-LIEP/6/280| |19-03-16-LIEP/7/273| |18-06-22-SENI/8/266
19-03-30-TK-3/12/249| |18-11-19-LIEP/7/234| |18-05-19-LIEP/16/201
2841
61 Laura GRĪNVALDE Dārta/Daugmale 25.03.2019 18-05-13-DAUG/8/380| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/360| |18-03-31-LK1J/12/320
18-12-01-LC19/21/310| |18-12-22-LK-5/10/292| |18-10-13-BABO/9/259
18-04-21-DGML/12/249| |18-11-10-TK-1/7/234| |18-03-17-LIEP/3/220
18-01-13-RP-1/14/173
2797
62 Marta Milda JANKOVSKA Sērene 29.03.2020 18-09-16-LABL/10/365| |19-01-27-LABL/11/360| |19-04-13-LABL/11/360
19-03-09-LALB/14/345| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/273| |18-05-06-24SY/12/249
18-12-22-LK-5/5/246| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/235| |18-10-21-LABL/3/176
18-12-16-VICT/3/176
2785
63 Santa TROFIMOVA Olaine 24.11.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/21/558| |19-05-23-OLAI/3/379| |19-03-24-EVEL/11/329
19-03-28-OLAI/5/287| |19-03-10-LABL/6/252| |19-03-02-CEPA/6/240
19-01-19-BABO/3/237| |19-02-23-OLAI/3/176| |19-04-27-RIGA/6/160
19-04-14-LABL/4/143
2761
64 Evelīna HAITE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/38/450| |18-05-13-DAUG/4/420| |18-03-31-LK1J/9/333
17-12-02-LCBJ/24/325| |18-12-22-LK-5/9/296| |18-04-21-DGML/8/266
17-12-23-LK-4/3/220| |18-02-17-RK2P/7/195| |18-01-13-RP-1/8/190
2695
65 Evelīna SMIRNOVA Liepāja 10.05.2019 18-04-22-LABL/10/329| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/329| |19-03-16-LIEP/2/329
19-04-20-TK-4/5/287| |18-05-19-LIEP/2/282| |18-04-28-LK2J/3/264
18-11-19-LIEP/4/252| |19-03-30-TK-3/13/245| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/188
18-02-17-RK2P/14/138
2643
66 Kristiāna TĪLIKA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |18-12-16-VICT/10/292| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/264
19-05-04-LC13/9/259| |19-04-21-CM-4/4/252| |18-09-09-PAST/12/249
18-12-01-LK13/5/246| |19-03-02-CEPA/5/246| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/246
19-03-31-S25Y/14/242
2625
67 Laura PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/4/361| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/336| |18-03-31-L13U/4/294
19-03-10-LABL/1/290| |19-05-04-LC13/5/287| |18-12-01-LC11/4/252
19-03-31-S25Y/21/217| |19-04-14-LABL/1/192| |18-10-21-LABL/4/168
18-05-06-24SY/4/168
2565
68 Viktorija HUDJAKOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/8/473| |19-02-17-TK-2/14/414| |18-12-16-VICT/5/367
18-11-24-BABO/12/355| |18-12-30-LABL/12/355| |19-01-19-BABO/2/295
19-05-04-EVEL/5/287| |
2546
69 Marta BARKOVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-04-13-LABL/12/355| |19-03-09-LALB/15/340| |18-03-31-LK1J/12/284
19-04-20-TK-4/6/280| |19-03-24-EVEL/15/272| |18-12-16-VICT/6/208
19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| |18-11-24-BABO/8/190| |19-04-27-RIGA/2/188
18-10-13-RJS1/3/176
2486
70 Akvelīna GRUNDMANE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/18/390| |18-05-13-DAUG/12/355| |18-12-22-LK-5/4/252
18-03-31-L13U/12/249| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/240| |18-12-01-LK13/7/234
18-04-28-LK2J/7/234| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/176| |19-04-27-NAKT/4/168
18-10-21-LABL/6/160
2458
71 Kitija KRONBERGA Saulrīti SK 25.03.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/2/329| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/264| |19-05-04-LC13/12/249
19-01-20-CM-2/6/240| |19-04-21-CM-4/6/240| |19-02-17-CM-3/8/228
19-03-24-EVEL/9/222| |19-03-02-CEPA/10/219| |18-12-01-LK13/11/216
19-01-16-CM-1/11/216
2423
72 Karolīna SPRICE Valmieras BSS 06.05.2019 19-05-04-LC17/16/335| |18-12-01-LK13/9/319| |19-03-24-EVEL/10/257
18-09-09-PAST/13/245| |18-03-31-L13U/16/235| |18-04-28-LK2J/9/222
19-01-06-VALM/3/211| |19-04-27-RIGA/4/211| |18-10-13-RJS1/8/190
18-10-06-CM-H/8/152
2377
73 Nikola MUĶIELE Valmieras BSS 12.09.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| |19-05-04-LC13/7/273| |19-03-30-TK-3/8/266
18-09-09-PAST/14/242| |18-12-01-LK13/8/228| |18-04-28-LK2J/8/228
19-03-24-EVEL/11/216| |18-03-31-L13U/14/210| |18-10-13-RJS1/9/185
18-12-16-VICT/4/168
2296
74 Lenija SLIVJUKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 18-04-22-LABL/5/369| |18-01-27-LABL/6/360| |18-04-28-L15U/9/296
18-04-06-LSKC/5/287| |17-11-25-VT-1/9/222| |17-12-23-LK-4/6/200
18-01-13-RP-1/2/188| |19-04-27-NAKT/3/176| |17-12-27-JELG/4/168
2266
75 Gunta LAPIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/3/396| |19-02-17-CM-3/6/289| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/273
19-01-16-CM-1/7/234| |19-04-21-CM-4/10/219| |18-10-06-CM-H/3/176
18-03-10-CEPA/3/176| |18-08-26-CN-5/4/168| |18-09-15-CM-6/4/168
18-10-28-CN-7/5/164
2263
76 Nikola Grieta BAMBĀNE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/13/495| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/280| |18-12-01-LC11/6/240
18-12-01-LK13/10/231| |18-03-31-L13U/20/221| |18-09-22-EST1/8/190
18-10-13-RJS1/11/180| |18-04-14-N6GP/4/168| |18-10-21-LABL/16/134
18--05-19-DART/5/123
2262
77 Laura TĀRE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-05-23-OLAI/4/447| |19-04-25-OLAI/5/287| |19-03-28-OLAI/6/280
19-03-24-EVEL/16/235| |19-03-02-CEPA/7/234| |19-04-27-RIGA/7/156
19-02-23-OLAI/8/152| |19-04-14-LABL/7/146| |19-01-19-BABO/5/132
19-03-10-LABL/8/129
2198
78 Kristīne ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 18-09-16-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/5/574| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/550
18-09-09-PAST/1/350| |
2174
79 Helēna KOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/9/444| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360| |18-05-13-DAUG/12/355
19-03-24-EVEL/7/351| |17-12-02-LCBJ/20/347| |18-04-21-DGML/4/294
2151
80 Melissa TAKANBEKOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-03-02-CEPA/9/291| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/261| |19-04-21-CM-4/5/254
19-03-10-LABL/3/233| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/228| |19-01-16-CM-1/10/219
18-12-01-LK13/16/206| |18-10-28-CN-7/8/152| |19-04-14-LABL/5/147
18-11-10-CM-8/10/146
2137
81 Katrīna ŠTEINBERGA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-04-28-LK2J/9/296| |18-09-30-VICT/11/288| |18-10-28-LC17/22/275
18-10-13-BABO/10/256| |18-01-13-RP-1/11/180| |18-01-20-VT-2/3/176
18-03-17-VT3P/3/176| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/168| |18-02-24-TK1P/6/160
2018-03-24-TK2P/7/156
2131
82 Laura ZNOTĒNA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/3/274| |18-03-31-L13U/8/266| |18-12-01-LK13/6/252
18-04-28-LK2J/5/246| |18-10-13-RJS1/3/220| |18-09-22-EST1/16/201
19-01-19-BABO/6/166| |18-11-24-BABO/6/160| |18-03-10-CEPA/7/156
18-10-21-LABL/9/148
2089
83 Grēta Anna BIKOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/16/402| |19-03-24-EVEL/14/276| |18-12-22-LK-5/8/266
18-11-10-TK-1/10/219| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/217| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/202
18-11-24-BABO/14/173| |18-10-13-RJS1/5/164| |19-01-19-BABO/9/148
2067
84 Leila Anna SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/6/383| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/350| |18-12-01-LC11/5/267
18-03-31-L13U/9/259| |19-03-31-S25Y/4/168| |18-05-06-24SY/5/164
18-10-21-LABL/8/152| |19-04-14-LABL/12/121| |18-11-24-BABO/6/120
18-03-11-LABL/5/82
2066
85 Evisa PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2018 18-09-16-LABL/11/360| |18-04-22-LABL/9/333| |18-01-27-LABL/10/329
18-03-31-LK1J/5/328| |18-05-06-24SY/12/320| |17-12-17-LABL/11/216
18-01-20-VT-2/10/146| |
2032
86 Sintija RIEKSTA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-05-23-OLAI/5/459| |19-02-28-OLAI/5/287
19-03-24-EVEL/16/239| |19-03-02-CEPA/8/228| |19-04-27-RIGA/9/148
19-04-14-LABL/9/126| |
2027
87 Marija MEDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/6/280| |19-03-24-EVEL/9/259| |19-04-27-NAKT/2/244
18-04-28-LK2J/6/240| |18-10-13-RJS1/4/210| |19-01-19-BABO/4/168
18-11-24-BABO/6/160| |18-10-21-LABL/7/156| |18--05-19-DART/2/141
18-02-17-RK2P/8/114
1972
88 Inna KORJUKINA Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/17/594| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/462| |19-05-18-LIEP/3/386
18-06-22-SENI/4/294| |18-05-19-LIEP/11/216| |
1952
89 Inga MIEZĪTE Saulrīti SK 18.02.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |19-01-20-CM-2/11/216| |19-01-16-CM-1/12/213
19-02-17-CM-3/13/213| |18-02-11-CM-2/4/168| |18-03-31-CM3K/5/164
18-04-15-CM4K/7/156| |18-10-28-CN-7/9/148| |18-01-06-CM-1/9/148
18-11-10-CM-8/11/144
1948
90 Agneta LABLAIKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/1/493| |19-03-09-LALB/10/365| |19-03-24-EVEL/9/319
18-03-31-LK1J/4/294| |18-10-13-RJS1/1/170| |18-02-17-RK2P/5/131
18--05-19-DART/7/117| |
1889
91 Līga ZANKOVIČA Ventspils BK V16 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/630| |18-02-04-LCMP/30/530| |18-01-20-VT-2/14/483
17-11-25-VT-1/6/240| |
1883
92 Elīza ZIEDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| |19-01-16-CM-1/6/319| |19-03-24-EVEL/10/292
19-02-17-CM-3/14/224| |18-11-24-BABO/9/185| |18-10-06-CM-H/4/168
18-02-11-CM-2/5/164| |18-02-17-RK2P/10/146| |
1826
93 Linda KRAPĀNE Valmieras BSS 22.10.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/280| |18-09-09-PAST/15/238| |18-03-31-L13U/18/228
18-12-01-LK13/15/204| |18-10-13-RJS1/13/175| |18-12-16-VICT/7/156
18-11-10-CM-8/8/152| |18-10-06-CM-H/9/148| |18-10-21-LABL/15/136
18-01-13-RP-1/13/105
1822
94 Letīcija ĻEONOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/8/328| |18-12-01-LC11/7/234| |18-03-31-L13U/19/224
19-04-14-LABL/3/218| |19-03-31-S25Y/21/217| |18-05-06-24SY/7/156
18-10-21-LABL/18/130| |19-03-10-LABL/10/124| |18-11-24-BABO/11/108
18-03-11-LABL/6/80
1819
95 Aiga STRAZDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/5/543| |19-01-20-CM-2/5/473| |19-01-27-LABL/9/442
18-12-30-LABL/20/315| |
1773
96 Estere BUKA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/17/396| |19-03-16-LIEP/11/252| |18-12-22-LK-5/8/228
19-03-24-EVEL/10/219| |18-12-01-LK13/18/195| |18-10-13-RJS1/16/168
18-11-24-BABO/17/132| |19-01-19-BABO/4/84| |18-11-10-TK-1/5/82
1756
97 Laine EGLĪTE Valmieras BSS 17.10.2019 18-12-01-LK13/14/333| |19-05-04-LC17/20/315| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/280
18-03-31-LK1J/14/242| |19-01-06-VALM/6/160| |18-12-16-VICT/10/146
18-10-21-LABL/14/138| |18-10-13-RJS1/11/122| |
1736
98 Ieva Paula PĒTERSONE Jelgava 01.07.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/8/456| |18-04-22-LABL/8/342| |18-03-17-VT3P/8/304
18-04-07-VT4P/9/296| |18-03-25-UNIV/6/160| |19-03-23-VICT/7/156
1714
99 Elīna Linda ZVEJNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-04-22-LABL/7/351| |18-01-27-LABL/8/342| |18-03-11-LABL/9/333
18-04-28-L15U/15/272| |17-12-17-LABL/11/216| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/152
1666
100 Evelīna STIRĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/19/384| |18-03-31-LK1J/7/273| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/235
19-04-27-RIGA/1/200| |18-11-24-BABO/11/180| |18-10-13-RJS1/6/136
18-02-17-RK2P/9/118| |18--05-19-DART/8/114| |
1640
101 Laura OZOLIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-01-06-VALM/10/402| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/376| |18-03-31-LK1J/13/315
18-12-01-LC19/22/305| |17-11-25-VT-1/6/240| |
1638
102 Zoe Kate CLAYTON Nav noteikts 18.03.2020 19-03-30-TK-3/4/720| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/578| |19-03-23-VICT/4/336
1634
103 Madara PAVLOVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/15/238| |19-05-04-LC13/15/238| |18-12-01-LC11/8/228
19-03-31-S25Y/21/217| |18-05-06-24SY/9/148| |18-10-21-LABL/17/132
19-04-14-LABL/13/119| |19-03-10-LABL/14/117| |18-11-24-BABO/8/114
18-04-22-LABL/8/76
1627
104 Alisa MARKEVIČA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/10/1356| |17-11-25-VT-1/11/216| | 1572
105 Danuta SĒNE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/18/650| |17-12-17-LABL/4/504| |17-12-02-LCBJ/8/418
1572
106 Indra SAUKĀNE Siguldas BK 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/2/1554| | 1554
107 Emīlija SIRMĀ UBBS 23.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/10/356| |18-03-31-L13U/10/256| |18-12-22-LK-5/7/234
18-04-28-LK2J/12/213| |18-11-24-BABO/12/142| |17-12-23-LK-4/6/120
18-02-17-RK2P/7/117| |19-01-19-BABO/1/100| |
1538
108 Katrīna BUŠA Liepāja 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/28/550| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/329| |18-05-19-LIEP/7/234
18-02-17-RK2P/1/200| |2018-03-24-TK2P/2/188| |
1501
109 RÅ«ta BRANTA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-03-31-LK1J/8/304| |19-03-24-EVEL/12/289| |18-12-22-LK-5/7/273
18-11-24-BABO/10/183| |18-10-13-RJS1/5/139| |18-02-17-RK2P/15/136
18--05-19-DART/6/120| |
1444
110 Emma GRASE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/9/307| |19-03-16-LIEP/10/262| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/235
19-01-19-BABO/1/232| |18-11-24-BABO/13/175| |18-10-13-RJS1/9/126
18--05-19-DART/12/107| |
1444
111 Maruta RAUPA UBBS 06.05.2019 19-01-19-BABO/3/348| |19-05-04-LC17/17/330| |18-12-22-LK-5/6/312
18-04-28-L15U/16/268| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/160| |
1418
112 Anna LUKASS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/369| |18-09-22-EST1/37/161| |18-01-13-RP-1/6/160
19-01-19-BABO/8/152| |18-10-13-RJS1/4/143| |18-02-17-RK2P/4/126
18-03-17-LIEP/5/107| |17-12-23-LK-4/3/88| |18-11-10-TK-1/4/84
1390
113 Sintija KIRSONE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/22/610| |18-04-07-VT4P/1/400| |18-04-28-LK2J/2/376
1386
114 Evelīna MAŽORIŅA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 18-05-06-24SY/20/284| |18-04-06-LSKC/6/280| |19-03-24-EVEL/12/249
18-12-16-VICT/2/193| |18-03-17-VT3P/6/160| |17-11-25-VT-1/6/120
17-12-17-LABL/3/88| |
1374
115 Pia BOBRIWSKY Badmintonaklubs.lv 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-02-UNIV/5/626| | 1364
116 Dace DAMBERGA Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 18-03-11-LABL/4/378| |18-11-19-LIEP/2/282| |17-12-17-LABL/3/264
17-11-25-VT-1/6/240| |2018-03-24-TK2P/3/176| |
1340
117 Eva PUNCULE Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-03-30-TK-3/5/934| |19-05-18-LIEP/5/387| | 1321
118 Violeta JUSENE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-01-31-OLAI/4/688| |19-02-28-OLAI/4/294| |19-02-23-OLAI/2/188
18-02-17-RK2P/13/140| |
1310
119 Agate Å TAMERE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/11/445| |18-12-01-LC11/9/253| |19-03-10-LABL/11/212
19-03-31-S25Y/8/152| |18-10-21-LABL/20/126| |19-04-14-LABL/14/117
1305
120 Vanesa VARNOVSKA RSP/RBS 17.10.2019 19-05-25-KURZ/20/378| |19-05-04-EVEL/4/294| |18-11-24-BABO/12/178
18-10-13-RJS1/4/168| |19-03-23-VICT/8/152| |18-02-17-RK2P/16/134
1304
121 Nadežda GOLOPJATOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-04-28-LK2J/4/252| |18-03-31-L13U/12/249| |18-10-13-RJS1/5/205
18-09-22-EST1/18/195| |18-03-10-CEPA/6/160| |18-01-13-RP-1/4/126
18-03-17-LIEP/3/114| |
1301
122 Anna Marija BUNCE RSP/RBS 23.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/14/289| |18-12-22-LK-5/9/222| |19-03-24-EVEL/13/213
19-04-27-RIGA/3/176| |18-10-13-RJS1/14/173| |18-11-24-BABO/18/130
19-01-19-BABO/5/82| |
1285
123 Anna MIESNIECE Dārta/Daugmale 17.10.2019 18-03-31-L13U/24/207| |19-03-24-EVEL/15/204| |18-12-01-LK13/17/198
19-04-27-RIGA/8/191| |18-10-13-RJS1/15/170| |18-11-24-BABO/15/136
18--05-19-DART/7/117| |
1223
124 Baiba JONINA Siguldas BK 29.01.2019 19-01-27-LABL/10/519| |18-03-11-LABL/5/369| |18-12-30-LABL/18/325
1213
125 Kristiāna Elizabete PACĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 27.03.2018 18-01-27-LABL/3/396| |18-03-11-LABL/6/360| |17-12-17-LABL/4/252
18-03-25-UNIV/2/188| |
1196
126 LÄ«na LEIMANE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/8/391| |18-10-13-RJS1/6/200| |18-11-24-BABO/14/138
18-01-13-RP-1/9/111| |18--05-19-DART/9/111| |18-02-17-RK2P/10/110
19-01-19-BABO/3/102| |
1163
127 Sabīne SIMSONE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/3/595| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/240| |18-02-24-TK1P/5/164
2018-03-24-TK2P/6/160| |
1159
128 Kamilla NAGLE Salaspils BK 25.03.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/3/396| |18-06-22-SENI/7/273| |18-10-13-BABO/12/249
19-03-23-VICT/6/240| |
1158
129 Justīne JUKAMA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/13/255| |18-12-22-LK-5/10/239| |19-03-24-EVEL/14/231
18-10-13-RJS1/17/165| |19-01-19-BABO/2/138| |18-11-24-BABO/19/128
1156
130 Jete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/8/602| |18-03-31-LK1J/1/400| |18-04-14-N6GP/12/142
1144
131 Dārta PĒTERSONE Talsu NSS 19.02.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/3/308| |18-04-28-LK2J/18/195| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/184
19-02-17-TK-2/8/152| |19-04-20-TK-4/1/150| |19-03-30-TK-3/2/141
1130
132 Baiba JĀTNIECE Rīga BK 07.11.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| | 1127
133 Rasa TROPA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/13/491| |18-12-22-LK-5/11/252| |18-03-31-LK1J/12/249
18-10-13-RJS1/8/129| |
1121
134 Katrīna ŠEFERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/8/228| |18-12-01-LC11/10/219| |19-03-24-EVEL/12/213
19-05-04-EVEL/2/160| |18-11-24-BABO/11/108| |18-02-17-RK2P/16/101
17-12-23-LK-4/3/88| |
1117
135 Linda ROMANOVSKA Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-02-17-CM-3/10/219| |19-03-02-CEPA/12/213| |18-12-01-LC11/16/201
19-03-24-EVEL/17/198| |19-05-04-EVEL/4/143| |19-03-10-LABL/17/112
1086
136 Annija ČEKSTERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/12/445| |18-09-30-VICT/12/284| |18-02-17-RK2P/5/205
18-01-20-VT-2/9/148| |
1082
137 Felisa MUĶIELE Valmieras BSS 12.09.2019 19-05-04-LC17/19/320| |19-03-24-EVEL/20/246| |19-03-30-TK-3/1/187
19-04-27-NAKT/6/160| |19-04-27-RIGA/10/146| |
1059
138 Niko DAI Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/10/256| |19-03-16-LIEP/13/245| |18-04-28-LK2J/15/204
18-10-13-RJS1/7/133| |19-01-19-BABO/4/109| |18--05-19-DART/11/108
1055
139 Madara ROBEŽNIECE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/19/224| |18-12-22-LK-5/11/216| |19-03-24-EVEL/16/201
18--05-19-DART/12/107| |18-01-13-RP-1/15/102| |18-02-17-RK2P/17/99
19-01-19-BABO/7/78| |
1027
140 Līva MĀLERE UBBS 17.10.2019 19-05-04-LC13/12/403| |18-03-31-L13U/23/210| |18-04-28-LK2J/14/207
18-10-13-RJS1/10/183| |
1003
141 Alevtina KARPATS Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-09-LALB/13/674| |19-01-20-CM-2/13/318| | 992
142 Justīne ODIŅA Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/11/501| |19-02-17-CM-3/9/242| |19-04-21-CM-4/7/234
977
143 Elīna ĶIRĶELE Uzvara 31.12.2018 18-03-11-LABL/10/329| |18-03-17-VT3P/5/328| |18-10-13-BABO/11/252
909
144 Inga DZELZE Penkule 29.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/23/540| |19-04-27-NAKT/11/360| | 900
145 Linda PROKOFJEVA Saulrīti SK 20.01.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/8/364| |19-01-20-CM-2/9/222| |18-09-15-CM-6/6/160
18-11-10-CM-8/9/148| |
894
146 Santa STRAUME Talsu NSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/3/396| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/336| |2018-03-24-TK2P/9/148
880
147 Monta KAŽOCIŅA Jelgava 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 877
148 Katrīna ANTONE Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-03-02-CEPA/11/236| |18-12-01-LC11/13/222| |19-05-04-LC13/20/221
19-03-24-EVEL/18/195| |
874
149 Diāna REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-LK1J/10/256| |18-03-10-CEPA/8/152| |18-01-13-RP-1/12/142
18-02-17-RK2P/11/115| |18--05-19-DART/11/108| |17-12-23-LK-4/7/78
851
150 Aleksandra DOMBROVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/17/238| |18-12-01-LC11/12/213| |19-03-10-LABL/12/136
18-10-21-LABL/19/128| |18-11-24-BABO/11/108| |
823
151 Reičela ROZMISA Saulrīti SK 12.09.2019 18-12-01-LK13/12/295| |18-10-06-CM-H/7/156| |18-10-28-CN-7/11/144
18-10-21-LABL/13/140| |18-09-30-VICT/3/88| |
823
152 Alise REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/21/217| |18-03-10-CEPA/10/146| |18--05-19-DART/6/120
17-12-23-LK-4/8/114| |18-01-13-RP-1/11/108| |18-02-17-RK2P/11/108
813
153 Maruta CĒSNIECE Ozolnieki 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/549| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/181| |19-03-17-OZOL/6/80
810
154 Diāna ČAIKA Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |18-05-19-LIEP/8/152
18-02-17-RK2P/15/102| |
800
155 Emīlija GĀRDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/294| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |18-05-19-LIEP/6/160
18-03-17-LIEP/13/91| |
797
156 Linda RUŅĢE Liepāja 21.05.2019 19-05-18-LIEP/9/788| | 788
157 Sabīne KURCIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-01-27-LABL/5/369| |17-12-17-LABL/5/246| |18-03-25-UNIV/4/168
783
158 Dana KRŪMIŅA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/38/450| |18-03-31-LK1J/11/324| | 774
159 Zanda PRIEDOLA NBS 26.05.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| |17-12-27-JELG/3/176| | 761
160 Elīna BOGDANOVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/7/577| |18-03-25-UNIV/5/164| | 741
161 Karīna RANCĀNE Sērene 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/9/370| |18-10-13-RJS1/2/188| |18-08-26-CN-5/6/160
718
162 Nikola ROZENTĀLE Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/16/268| |19-04-21-CM-4/8/228| |19-02-17-CM-3/11/216
712
163 Liene PĒRKONE Saulrīti SK 21.03.2020 19-03-02-CEPA/3/510| |18-03-10-CEPA/1/200| | 710
164 Sanda VISKANTA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| | 710
165 Sabīne ĶĪSE RSP/RBS 20.03.2019 18-03-17-VT3P/2/376| |18-04-07-VT4P/6/320| | 696
166 Sandija ROZENTĀLE Liepāja 19.11.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/7/273| |18-11-19-LIEP/8/228| |2018-03-24-TK2P/7/101
18-03-17-LIEP/11/94| |
696
167 Tatjana DVORNIKA Valka 11.08.2018 18-03-17-VT3P/3/352| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/336| | 688
168 Demija VERBICKA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 688
169 Kitija Gerda BRIEDE UBBS 06.05.2019 19-05-04-LC17/18/422| |18-10-13-RJS1/3/150| |17-12-23-LK-4/1/100
672
170 Zane MĒTRA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/666| | 666
171 Nikola Sāra IVANOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/17/231| |18-04-28-LK2J/13/210| |18-02-17-RK2P/9/111
18--05-19-DART/10/110| |
662
172 Vita TARABANOVA Emburga 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-03-17-OZOL/2/122| | 653
173 Laila FALAĻEJEVA Emburga 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/24/531| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/118| | 649
174 Daniela RUNDE Lotos 11.03.2020 19-03-10-LABL/13/310| |19-05-04-EVEL/3/150| |19-04-14-LABL/18/111
17-12-17-LABL/12/71| |
642
175 Elīza RANCĀNE Sērene 17.10.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |18-10-13-RJS1/12/178| |18-11-24-BABO/13/140
19-01-19-BABO/7/101| |
640
176 Terēze DZĒRVE Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |18-05-19-LIEP/5/164| |18-03-17-LIEP/4/109
18-02-17-RK2P/14/104| |
629
177 Diāna JANSONE Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| | 621
178 Madara ŠĶILTA Penkule 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/14/621| | 621
179 Leonora LATIŠA Liepāja 10.05.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| |19-05-02-LSKK/8/304| | 616
180 Jekaterina AUNIŅA Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-09-LALB/11/603| | 603
181 Ieva IVBULE LLU 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| | 603
182 Agnese OZOLANTE LLU 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/603| | 603
183 Melissa ROMAŅUKA Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/7/179| |19-02-17-TK-2/9/148| |19-04-20-TK-4/2/141
19-03-30-TK-3/3/132| |
600
184 Amanda VEIGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/14/207| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/148| |18-10-21-LABL/22/122
19-03-10-LABL/15/116| |
593
185 Laura BATRAGA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/13/245| |19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |19-01-19-BABO/6/125
591
186 Lote LITIŅA Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/1/300| |19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 587
187 Elizabete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/1/300| |19-05-02-LSKK/5/287| | 587
188 Luize SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2017 17-12-02-LCBJ/20/347| |17-12-17-LABL/6/240| | 587
189 Vizma KAĻČEVA NBS 21.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/585| | 585
190 Undīne DAUKSTE Valmieras BSS 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/320| |18-04-28-L15U/17/264| | 584
191 Anete KRASTIŅA Lotos 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/10/578| | 578
192 Elita GRANTE RÄ«ga BK 21.08.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| | 576
193 Evija KVĒPA-VĒBERE Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.05.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/19/576| | 576
194 Vita BOÅ A Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-01-20-CM-2/14/361| |19-01-16-CM-1/13/210| | 571
195 Katrina VASILJEVA Ventspils BK V16 25.03.2019 17-11-25-VT-1/10/219| |18-01-13-RP-1/13/175| |19-03-23-VICT/4/168
562
196 Daniela LANGINA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-04-07-VT4P/6/560| | 560
197 RÅ«ta JANSONE Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/18/301| |18-12-01-LC11/11/255| | 556
198 Aleksandra MIHAILOVA RÄ«dze 31.12.2018 18-12-30-LABL/17/528| | 528
199 Karlīna BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| |19-05-18-LIEP/12/249| | 522
200 Endija NARNICKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-03-31-LK1J/8/266| |18-02-17-RK2P/6/128| |18--05-19-DART/9/111
505
201 Dārta Justīne KOLĀTE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/17/264| |19-04-27-RIGA/11/144| |19-01-19-BABO/9/96
504
202 Sigeta KVIESE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/4/501| | 501
203 Aļona KOSTECKAJA Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-09-LALB/12/499| | 499
204 Evija DZOSĒNA RSP/RBS 03.05.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/2/188| |18-01-13-RP-1/9/185| |17-11-25-VT-1/6/120
493
205 Elza Lote BUŠA Saulrīti SK 08.04.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/6/488| | 488
206 Paula KUZMANE Saulrīti SK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/328| |18-02-11-CM-2/6/160| | 488
207 Anna REČA RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/5/164| |18--05-19-DART/5/164| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/152
480
208 Māra NEVEDOMSKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/19/192| |19-04-27-RIGA/13/140| |19-05-04-EVEL/5/139
471
209 Leonarda UGORENKO RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/20/221| |19-01-19-BABO/6/141| |18-01-13-RP-1/17/99
461
210 Diāna LIBRUKA Lotos 24.04.2018 18-03-31-L13U/5/287| |18-01-28/3/88| |17-12-17-LABL/5/82
457
211 Kristiāna RANTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/13/245| |19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| | 455
212 Laura JAKOVĻEVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/280| |18-01-13-RP-1/15/170| | 450
213 Liene MEDNIECE RSP/RBS 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/9/444| | 444
214 Tatjana ĀBELĪTE Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-01-20-CM-2/12/442| | 442
215 Alīna DAŅIĻČENKO Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| |19-03-16-LIEP/8/175| | 441
216 Ance PRIEDNIECE RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18--05-19-DART/8/152| |18-01-13-RP-1/10/146| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/142
440
217 Marina GRIGORJEVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/10/438| | 438
218 Laura SKUJEVSKA Penkule 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/11/432| | 432
219 Lelde GASŪNA Siguldas BK 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/12/426| | 426
220 Linda ZOKOVA RSP/RBS 02.07.2018 18-03-31-LK1J/10/292| |18--05-19-DART/10/110| | 402
221 Laura OZOLA Valmieras BK 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/378| | 378
222 Rēzija BLŪMFELDE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| |2018-03-24-TK2P/4/109| | 375
223 Daiga LUTERE Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-11-03-LVSC/5/369| | 369
224 Diāna GAILUMA Jelgava 31.12.2019 18-06-22-SENI/6/280| |19-03-17-OZOL/3/88| | 368
225 Laura LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-EVEL/9/126| |18-10-21-LABL/21/124| |19-03-10-LABL/18/111
361
226 Katrīna KRIVENKO 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/246| |2018-03-24-TK2P/3/114| | 360
227 Evelīna SAVEĻJEVA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/360| | 360
228 Nata RAMANE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/246| |2018-03-24-TK2P/5/107| | 353
229 Una BALODE Lotos 15.04.2019 19-04-13-LABL/13/350| | 350
230 Alise SEMJONOVA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2018 18-12-22-LK-5/12/339| | 339
231 Viktorija GILBERTE Talsu NSS 06.01.2018 17-12-02-LCBJ/22/336| | 336
232 Kristina STECURINA RÄ«dze 31.12.2018 18-12-30-LABL/17/330| | 330
233 Veronika TIHOMIROVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
234 Samanta SMILGA Mēmele SC 31.12.2018 18-03-11-LABL/11/324| | 324
235 Megijja INDRIKSONE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
236 Māra MĪLBERGA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
237 Linda BRANTE Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 18-03-31-LK1J/7/312| | 312
238 Šāra Agenese BRANTI'ŅA Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
239 Gita KAĻINAUSKA Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| | 312
240 Anete OZOLA Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| | 312
241 Madlēna ROZĪTE Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/312| | 312
242 Elizabete APSĪTE Siguldas BK/SSS 16.04.2019 19-03-10-LABL/7/185| |19-04-14-LABL/10/124| | 309
243 Gunta ARENA Jelgava 25.03.2019 18-04-07-VT4P/6/160| |19-03-23-VICT/10/146| | 306
244 RÅ«ta AIZUPIETE Siguldas BK 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/304| | 304
245 Patrīcija PEIMANE Jūrmala 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/304| | 304
246 Dita ROZENBERGA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 18-01-13-RP-1/4/168| |17-11-25-VT-1/3/132| | 300
247 Daniela ŽURAVĻA Uzvara 01.05.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/4/294| | 294
248 Keita Kitija BĒRZKALNE RSP/RBS 22.01.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/9/148| |18-01-20-VT-2/11/144| | 292
249 Nikola DANKOVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/287| | 287
250 Iveta ZOSĒNA Salaspils BK 25.03.2020 18-06-22-SENI/5/287| | 287
251 Rūta KLASĒNA Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/273| | 273
252 Veronika KARELE Lotos 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/8/271| | 271
253 Paula BĒRZIŅA Uzvara 31.12.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/8/152| |18-02-17-RK2P/12/114| | 266
254 Pārsla BOGDANOVA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
255 Alise Elza SKRICKA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
256 Amanda Felicita ŠENFELDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/266| | 266
257 Julia MIHHALKINA Lotos 20.01.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/16/262| | 262
258 Elza NEVEDOMSKA Olaine 06.05.2019 19-04-27-RIGA/14/138| |19-05-04-EVEL/10/124| | 262
259 Paula IRBE Talsu NSS 20.04.2020 19-02-17-TK-2/11/144| |19-04-20-TK-4/7/117| | 261
260 Sabīne ALIKA Talsu NSS 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/10/146| |17-11-25-VT-1/8/114| | 260
261 Andželīna BRIEDE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/3/132| |19-03-30-TK-3/4/126| | 258
262 Gabriela BALDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 29.04.2019 19-04-27-RIGA/12/142| |18--05-19-DART/8/114| | 256
263 Zane ANKRAVA RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 17-11-25-VT-1/4/252| | 252
264 Katrīna ČEKMARJOVA Salaspils BK 30.10.2018 18-03-31-LK1J/11/252| | 252
265 Evelīna FREIJA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/4/128| |19-03-30-TK-3/5/123| | 251
266 Liveta BIRZGALE Siguldas BK/SSS 16.04.2019 19-03-10-LABL/9/126| |19-04-14-LABL/11/122| | 248
267 Virdzinija DZJUBAK Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-10-LABL/16/175| |17-12-17-LABL/11/72| | 247
268 Beāte TURLĀ UBBS 02.04.2018 18-03-31-LK1J/13/245| | 245
269 Kristiāna ANŠMITE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/5/123| |19-03-30-TK-3/6/120| | 243
270 Paula SILAJEVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/240| | 240
271 Linda VOROBEJA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2017 17-12-17-LABL/7/234| | 234
272 Alena LAPTIONOVA Nav noteikts 16.01.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/6/120| |17-11-25-VT-1/9/111| | 231
273 Nikola Signe ČANDERE Saulrīti SK 21.04.2020 19-04-21-CM-4/9/222| | 222
274 Līva RUDZĪTE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-05-06-24SY/10/146| |18-01-28/10/73| | 219
275 Anastasija SEMJONOVA Nav noteikts 16.01.2018 17-11-25-VT-1/10/110| |18-01-13-RP-1/16/101| | 211
276 Viktorija ARKLIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| | 210
277 Linda BERNĀNE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/13/210| | 210
278 Anna MISIŅA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/23/210| | 210
279 Paula PORIETE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 17-12-23-LK-4/5/205| | 205
280 Ilona BOŽEŅETSKA Valka 20.01.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/15/204| | 204
281 Ariana BULIŅA Valmieras BSS 03.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/15/204| | 204
282 Lāsma GRUNDMANE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/15/204| | 204
283 Nikola FOGELE Salaspils BK 30.10.2018 18-04-28-LK2J/16/201| | 201
284 Tabita TIMOŠENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/5/189| | 189
285 Ieva VAĻĢE Lotos 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/15/178| | 178
286 Diāna VĪBANE Nav noteikts 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/5/177| | 177
287 RÅ«ta PICKAINE Valmieras BK 27.03.2018 18-03-25-UNIV/3/176| | 176
288 Agnese LOCA Nav noteikts 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/17/174| | 174
289 Justīne SAPIEGA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/4/168| | 168
290 Gundega PUTNIŅA Salaspils BK 20.03.2018 18-03-17-VT3P/5/164| | 164
291 Terēza HERMANSONE Dārta/Daugmale 17.10.2018 18-10-13-RJS1/6/160| | 160
292 Linda JURISONE Saulrīti SK 07.01.2018 18-01-06-CM-1/6/160| | 160
293 Elija Evelīna KOMISAROVA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/6/160| | 160
294 Anastasija MARKOVA Olaine 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/6/160| | 160
295 Līva Rēzija BOGDANOVA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/7/156| | 156
296 Lauma ENKURE RTU 27.03.2018 18-03-25-UNIV/7/156| | 156
297 Linda ZUBOVA RSP/RBS 16.01.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/7/156| | 156
298 Evija ALBINA-ALBA Ozolnieki 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/8/152| | 152
299 Kristiana AVOTIŅA Nav noteikts 10.04.2018 18-04-07-VT4P/8/152| | 152
300 Elza DZELZSKALĒJA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/8/152| | 152
301 Marabela KARPATS Lotos 16.04.2019 19-04-14-LABL/16/152| | 152
302 Beāte VIĻUMA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/8/152| | 152
303 Lote KURPNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 17-12-17-LABL/8/76| |18-01-28/9/74| | 150
304 Sabīne SAPIEGA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/9/148| | 148
305 Å arlote GREIVULE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/10/146| | 146
306 Katrīna HOFMANE Talsu NSS 18.02.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/10/146| | 146
307 Diāna TRETJAKOVA Nav noteikts 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/10/146| | 146
308 Inga AUDIJĀNE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/11/144| | 144
309 Sindija PRĪSE RSP 16.01.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/11/144| | 144
310 Zane BĒRZIŅA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/12/142| | 142
311 Anna KRŪMIŅA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/13/140| | 140
312 Sindija Kristera RUŅĢE Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/15/136| | 136
313 Ieva VALGE Lotos 06.05.2019 19-05-04-EVEL/6/136| | 136
314 Naomi Anna MĀLA Talsu NSS 20.04.2019 19-04-20-TK-4/6/134| | 134
315 Marta KOVOĻENOKA Olaine 25.11.2019 18-11-24-BABO/20/126| | 126
316 Arta ANKRAVA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 18-11-24-BABO/21/124| | 124
317 Anna Marija VASITČENKOVA RSP/RBS 17.10.2018 18-10-13-RJS1/10/124| | 124
318 Marta TĀLBERGA 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/2/122| | 122
319 Kitija ZIEMIŅA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/14/120| | 120
320 Alise GRIKMANE Badmintonaklubs.lv 28.12.2017 17-12-23-LK-4/7/117| | 117
321 Kira MAMAJEVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.10.2018 18-01-13-RP-1/7/117| | 117
322 Sabīne SĒTIŅA Liepāja 25.02.2018 18-02-17-RK2P/10/117| | 117
323 Avigeja DZJUBAK Lotos 11.03.2019 19-03-10-LABL/19/109| | 109
324 Alise Elza SKRICKA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/6/104| | 104
325 Evija VALTERE Emburga 08.04.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/5/100| | 100
326 Luīze DAŅIĻĒVIČA Ugāle 27.03.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/8/99| | 99
327 Karīna PUMPURE Dārta/Daugmale 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/8/99| | 99
328 Irina ŅIKITINA Dārta/Daugmale 21.01.2019 19-01-19-BABO/10/95| | 95
329 Terēze KIRŠTEINA UBBS 29.12.2017 17-12-23-LK-4/2/94| | 94
330 Elza JUSTE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/84| | 84
331 Megija VĒJA Badmintonaklubs.lv 28.12.2017 17-12-23-LK-4/4/84| | 84
332 Patrīcija EGLĀJA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/7/78| | 78
333 Aivija JANONE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/8/76| | 76