Latvijas Badmintona Federācijas reitings uz 18.03.2019
Jauktâs dubultspçles
Nr. Vārds Uzvāds Klubs Licenzēts līdz Sacensības Punkti
1 Pauls GURECKIS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/1763| |18-02-04-LCMP/4/840| |17-11-12-LKKC/3/792
18-01-27-LABL/1/750| |18-09-30-VICT/1/745| |18-03-11-LABL/2/705
17-12-17-LABL/3/704| |18-01-20-VT-2/1/700| |18-03-17-VT3P/1/700
18-04-07-VT4P/3/616
8315
2 Diāna STOGNIJA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |17-12-17-LABL/1/800| |17-11-12-LKKC/3/792
18-04-22-LABL/1/750| |18-02-04-LCMP/9/740| |18-03-11-LABL/2/705
17-09-30-VENT/3/704| |18-10-21-LABL/1/700| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700
18-04-07-VT4P/1/700
7591
3 Reinis KRAUKLIS RTU/RSP 04.02.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/1/1000| |18-02-04-LCMP/5/820| |18-04-22-LABL/1/750
17-11-12-LKKC/5/738| |18-01-27-LABL/2/705| |18-12-16-VICT/1/700
18-04-07-VT4P/1/700| |18-12-30-LABL/4/672| |18-01-20-VT-2/2/658
19-03-09-LALB/2/658
7401
4 Anita Å VALBE BK RÄ«ga/VBK/SBK 31.12.2019 19-03-09-LALB/1/784| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/760| |18-03-11-LABL/1/750
19-02-03-LVCN/9/740| |19-01-27-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/4/678
18-12-16-VICT/2/677| |18-01-20-VT-2/2/658| |18-01-27-LABL/4/630
18-08-05-VALK/6/600
6977
5 Andis BĒRZIŅŠ Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/1/900| |18-02-04-LCMP/3/880| |18-10-21-LABL/1/700
18-01-27-LABL/3/660| |18-04-22-LABL/3/660| |18-04-07-VT4P/2/658
18-09-30-VICT/2/658| |18-01-20-VT-2/3/616| |19-01-27-FUTS/32/600
17-12-17-LABL/9/592
6924
6 Kristīne ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 22.01.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/4/840| |17-11-12-LKKC/3/792| |18-01-27-LABL/1/750
18-09-30-VICT/1/745| |17-12-17-LABL/3/704| |18-01-20-VT-2/1/700
18-03-17-VT3P/1/700| |18-04-07-VT4P/3/616| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/550
17-11-25-VT-1/1/500
6897
7 Toms PREINBERGS RÄ«ga BK 02.10.2019 19-03-09-LALB/1/784| |19-02-03-LVCN/9/740| |18-12-30-LABL/11/712
19-01-27-LABL/1/700| |18-09-30-VICT/4/678| |18-12-16-VICT/2/677
18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-03-17-VT3P/2/658| |17-11-12-LKKC/10/657
17-12-17-LABL/10/584
6860
8 Una BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/1/900| |18-02-04-LCMP/3/880| |18-01-27-LABL/3/660
18-04-22-LABL/3/660| |18-04-07-VT4P/2/658| |18-09-30-VICT/2/658
18-12-01-LC19/1/623| |18-01-20-VT-2/3/616| |19-01-27-FUTS/32/600
17-12-17-LABL/9/592
6847
9 Terēza BALODE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 17-09-30-VENT/2/752| |18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| |19-01-27-LABL/8/709
19-02-03-LVCN/13/700| |17-12-17-LABL/4/672| |18-03-11-LABL/3/660
19-01-06-VALM/3/650| |18-10-21-LABL/3/616| |18-09-16-LABL/3/616
18-01-27-LABL/6/600
6685
10 Mārtiņš KAŽEMAKS Baloži 31.12.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/7/780| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/760| |18-03-11-LABL/1/750
17-11-12-LKKC/6/720| |18-01-27-LABL/4/630| |19-01-19-BABO/1/600
18-10-21-LABL/4/588| |18-09-16-LABL/4/588| |18-04-22-LABL/7/585
17-12-17-LABL/11/576
6577
11 Inese PREINBERGA RÄ«ga BK 22.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/4/840| |19-03-09-LALB/9/839| |18-02-04-LCMP/10/730
18-03-11-LABL/4/630| |18-01-27-LABL/6/600| |18-01-20-VT-2/4/588
18-03-17-VT3P/4/588| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/588| |19-01-06-VALM/1/550
17-10-22-LABL/3/528
6481
12 Pauls PANKE RÄ«ga BK 23.04.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/4/840| |18-02-04-LCMP/10/730| |18-03-11-LABL/4/630
18-09-16-LABL/3/616| |18-01-27-LABL/6/600| |18-01-20-VT-2/4/588
18-03-17-VT3P/4/588| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/588| |18-09-30-VICT/5/574
19-01-06-VALM/1/550
6304
13 Marta BRENGULE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |19-02-03-LVCN/15/680| |18-02-04-LCMP/16/670
18-04-22-LABL/4/630| |17-12-17-LABL/7/624| |18-12-30-LABL/7/624
18-12-16-VICT/4/588| |18-03-11-LABL/7/585| |18-02-17-E15C/9/575
17-09-30-VENT/13/560
6292
14 Diāna ŠAVALGINA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-01-27-LABL/5/903| |19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |18-12-16-VICT/3/675
18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-03-11-LABL/8/570| |17-12-17-LABL/12/568
18-12-30-LABL/13/560| |18-09-16-LABL/6/560| |18-01-27-LABL/10/548
19-03-09-LALB/10/511
6265
15 Anna LAUVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/5/2403| |19-01-19-BABO/4/1904| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/865
19-03-09-LALB/7/829| |19-02-10-GIME/2/235| |
6236
16 Olga MIHAILOVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/6/800| |19-02-03-LVCN/7/780| |17-11-12-LKKC/6/720
17-12-17-LABL/6/640| |19-01-19-BABO/1/600| |19-03-02-UNIV/2/564
19-03-09-LALB/6/563| |18-11-24-BABO/1/543| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/532
17-10-28-BR-1/5/410
6152
17 Anna KUPČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630
18-03-11-LABL/5/615| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |18-04-22-LABL/6/600
19-01-27-LABL/6/560| |17-09-30-VENT/14/552| |18-10-21-LABL/7/546
17-12-17-LABL/16/536
6113
18 Dāvis STRAZDIŅŠ Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |19-02-03-LVCN/12/710| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630
18-03-11-LABL/5/615| |18-12-30-LABL/8/608| |18-04-22-LABL/6/600
19-01-27-LABL/6/560| |17-09-30-VENT/14/552| |18-10-21-LABL/7/546
17-12-17-LABL/16/536
6113
19 Alens ZANDOVSKIS Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/15/680| |18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-04-22-LABL/4/630
17-12-17-LABL/7/624| |18-12-16-VICT/4/588| |18-03-11-LABL/7/585
18-12-30-LABL/10/584| |18-10-21-LABL/6/576| |18-02-17-E15C/9/575
18-09-16-LABL/5/574
6086
20 Liāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/937| |17-11-12-LKKC/2/846| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/760
18-09-16-LABL/1/700| |18-04-22-LABL/5/615| |17-12-02-LCBJ/1/550
18-10-21-LABL/9/518| |18-05-06-24SY/2/470| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/352
17-10-22-BWFJ/65/300
6048
21 Pauls Eliass ROZENVALDS Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/8/844| |17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |18-02-04-LCMP/16/670
18-10-21-LABL/5/631| |17-09-30-VENT/7/624| |18-01-27-LABL/8/570
17-12-17-LABL/16/536| |17-10-22-LABL/7/468| |17-12-02-LCBJ/6/440
18-12-01-LC19/3/440
5979
22 Juris KRŪMIŅŠ Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-02-03-LVCN/6/800| |18-12-16-VICT/3/675| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570
18-03-11-LABL/8/570| |17-12-17-LABL/12/568| |18-12-30-LABL/13/560
18-09-16-LABL/6/560| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/560| |18-01-27-LABL/10/548
19-03-09-LALB/10/511
5922
23 Edijs LĪVIŅŠ RSP/RBS 11.02.2020 17-12-17-LABL/1/800| |17-11-12-LKKC/3/792| |19-02-03-LVCN/11/779
18-02-04-LCMP/9/740| |19-01-27-LABL/4/691| |19-03-09-LALB/5/638
17-10-22-LABL/2/564| |17-10-28-BR-1/3/440| |19-03-02-CEPA/1/370
18-01-14-INTS/65/100
5914
24 Armands DĪRIŅŠ Salaspils BK 19.01.2020 19-01-19-BABO/2/762| |19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-03-11-LABL/6/600
18-04-07-VT4P/6/560| |18-01-27-LABL/9/555| |18-09-30-VICT/7/546
18-12-30-LABL/16/536| |19-01-27-LABL/8/532| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497
19-03-09-LALB/14/483
5711
25 Amanda AZAROVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| |17-12-17-LABL/8/608| |18-12-30-LABL/10/584
18-10-21-LABL/6/576| |18-09-16-LABL/5/574| |18-01-27-LABL/8/570
18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| |18-10-28-LC17/1/465| |17-12-02-LCBJ/5/451
18-05-06-24SY/8/380
5450
26 Annemarija PRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/616| |19-01-19-BABO/7/575
18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-08-05-VALK/9/555| |18-10-21-LABL/8/532
19-03-09-LALB/11/504| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |18-10-28-LC17/3/486
17-11-19-BR-2/3/440
5415
27 Grieta JERMACĀNE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/5/820| |19-02-03-LVCN/11/779| |18-01-27-LABL/2/705
19-01-27-LABL/4/691| |19-03-09-LALB/5/638| |17-11-19-BR-2/1/450
18-09-09-PAST/6/400| |19-03-02-CEPA/1/370| |19-02-17-CM-3/2/282
19-01-20-CM-2/3/264
5399
28 Eiprila BRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-01-06-VALM/2/895| |19-01-19-BABO/6/654| |19-02-03-LVCN/19/640
18-09-30-VICT/6/593| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/574| |19-03-09-LALB/16/469
18-10-28-LC17/5/459| |17-12-02-LCBJ/10/402| |18--05-19-DART/1/350
18-03-31-RD3P/4/336
5372
29 Arta PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/8/844| |17-09-30-VENT/5/656| |19-01-27-LABL/3/616
18-09-02-BE17/4/585| |18-12-30-LABL/10/584| |18-03-11-LABL/9/555
17-12-02-LCBJ/7/429| |17-12-23-LK-4/5/328| |18-05-19-LIEP/6/320
18-04-06-LSKC/3/308
5225
30 Viesturs BAJĀRS Baloži 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/6/800| |17-11-12-LKKC/6/720| |17-12-17-LABL/6/640
18-11-03-LVSC/1/550| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| |18-06-22-SENI/2/423
17-10-28-BR-1/5/410| |18-08-18-BSEN/7/390| |18-09-09-PAST/10/365
18--05-19-DART/1/350
5180
31 Annija RULLE-TITAVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |18-10-21-LABL/5/631| |17-09-30-VENT/7/624
19-03-09-LALB/4/588| |17-10-22-LABL/7/468| |17-12-02-LCBJ/6/440
18-12-01-LC19/3/440| |18-09-22-EST1/1/426| |18-10-28-LC17/4/378
18-05-06-24SY/2/376
5127
32 Mārtiņš Daniels ĶIRKUMS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/616
19-01-19-BABO/7/575| |18-10-28-LC17/3/486| |19-01-06-VALM/6/440
18-12-01-LC19/5/425| |17-10-14-LK-2/2/423| |17-12-02-LCBJ/8/418
18-01-13-DB-1/6/400
5053
33 Arīna BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/14/750| |17-11-12-LKKC/11/648| |18-12-16-VICT/6/560
18-10-21-LABL/10/511| |19-03-09-LALB/16/469| |18-12-01-LC19/4/451
19-01-06-VALM/5/451| |18-09-30-VICT/2/391| |18-10-28-LC17/6/369
18-09-09-PAST/10/365
4965
34 Roberts LAURIS Valmieras BSS 12.09.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/5/2403| |19-03-09-LALB/7/829| |18-10-28-CN-7/1/761
19-01-06-VALM/3/650| |18-11-10-CM-8/1/200| |
4843
35 Patriks KANDIS Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/3/678| |17-11-12-LKKC/12/639| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600
19-02-17-TK-2/7/546| |17-09-30-VENT/15/544| |18-12-01-LC19/10/410
17-10-14-LK-2/3/396| |18-12-16-VICT/2/376| |18-04-28-L15U/7/312
19-03-17-EU17/64/300
4801
36 Gustavs Dāvids BREČS Liepāja 28.01.2020 17-11-12-LKKC/9/666| |17-09-30-VENT/5/656| |18-10-21-LABL/10/511
19-03-09-LALB/16/469| |18-12-01-LC19/4/451| |17-12-02-LCBJ/7/429
2018-03-24-TK2P/4/420| |18-09-30-VICT/2/391| |18-10-28-LC17/6/369
18-04-06-LSKC/2/329
4691
37 Roberts Renārs MIŠČENKO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/5/574| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-10-21-LABL/8/532
19-03-09-LALB/11/504| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |18-01-13-DB-1/5/410
17-12-02-LCBJ/10/402| |18-12-01-LC19/6/400| |17-10-14-LK-2/6/360
18-10-28-LC17/7/351
4600
38 Kristaps VOLFS Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/588
2018-03-24-TK2P/6/400| |18-12-16-VICT/1/400| |18-03-17-VT3P/1/400
17-10-28-BR-1/4/378| |17-11-19-BR-2/4/378| |18-11-10-TK-1/2/376
18-04-07-VT4P/2/376
4566
39 Linda BOME Salaspils BK 17.09.2019 19-01-19-BABO/2/762| |19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-09-16-LABL/7/546
18-09-30-VICT/7/546| |18-12-30-LABL/16/536| |19-01-27-LABL/8/532
18-12-16-VICT/9/518| |19-03-09-LALB/14/483| |
4563
40 Kristaps VĀRNA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/8/623| |17-09-30-VENT/9/592| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570
2018-03-24-TK2P/1/500| |17-10-14-LK-2/1/450| |17-12-23-LK-4/1/400
18-12-01-LC19/7/390| |18-11-10-TK-1/3/352| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/336
18-09-30-VICT/4/336
4549
41 Iveta ZOSĒNA Salaspils BK 11.03.2019 18-03-11-LABL/6/600| |18-04-07-VT4P/6/560| |18-01-27-LABL/9/555
18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |18-01-13-DB-1/3/440| |17-11-25-VT-1/6/400
18-06-22-SENI/3/396| |18-03-17-VT3P/2/376| |17-11-19-LICE/1/350
19-02-09-LEDU/1/350
4524
42 Jekaterina ROMANOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/2/940| |18-12-30-LABL/2/752| |18-04-22-LABL/2/705
19-03-02-UNIV/3/657| |17-10-22-LABL/1/600| |19-03-09-LALB/12/497
18-03-25-UNIV/1/300| |
4451
43 Dace DAMBERGA Salaspils BK 12.11.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/588| |2018-03-24-TK2P/3/440
18-04-02-PENK/3/440| |18-12-16-VICT/1/400| |18-03-17-VT3P/1/400
17-10-28-BR-1/4/378| |17-11-19-BR-2/4/378| |18-11-10-TK-1/2/376
18-04-07-VT4P/2/376
4416
44 Ieva Abigaila VALGELINA Talsu NSS 18.03.2020 19-01-19-BABO/8/623| |17-09-30-VENT/9/592| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570
2018-03-24-TK2P/1/500| |18-12-01-LC19/7/390| |18-11-10-TK-1/3/352
19-03-16-LIEP/1/350| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/336| |18-09-30-VICT/4/336
18-11-24-BABO/5/302
4351
45 Amanda Sofija GROSBERGA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |17-09-30-VENT/8/608| |18-01-27-LABL/8/570
17-12-17-LABL/16/536| |17-10-22-LABL/4/504| |18-04-28-L15U/2/376
18-05-06-24SY/3/352| |18-05-19-LIEP/7/312| |17-12-10-EYIN/17/221
17-10-29-CM-7/1/200
4349
46 Evelīna MILTOVIČA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/8/684| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-01-20-VT-2/14/483
18-12-01-LC19/5/425| |17-10-28-BR-1/2/423| |17-12-02-LCBJ/14/380
17-10-14-LK-2/5/369| |18-10-28-LC17/7/351| |17-12-23-LK-4/6/320
18-09-30-VICT/7/312
4317
47 Oskars SAULĪTIS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/6/654| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |19-03-09-LALB/16/469
18-10-28-LC17/5/459| |17-12-02-LCBJ/13/385| |17-10-14-LK-2/4/378
18-03-31-RD3P/4/336| |17-11-19-BR-2/10/329| |18-01-13-DB-1/3/308
18-12-22-LK-5/1/300
4188
48 Olafs KRŪZMĒTRA Ozolnieki 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/8/684| |18-01-20-VT-2/14/483| |19-01-05-PENK/2/470
18-11-03-LVSC/1/450| |18-04-02-PENK/3/440| |17-10-28-BR-1/2/423
17-11-19-BR-2/9/333| |18-02-11-LSKS/3/308| |19-02-09-LEDU/3/308
18-06-22-SENI/2/282
4181
49 Evelīna HAITE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |17-12-02-LCBJ/8/418
18-01-13-DB-1/6/400| |17-10-28-BR-1/3/396| |17-11-19-BR-2/3/396
17-10-14-LK-2/4/378| |18-02-17-DB-2/2/376| |18-03-31-RD3P/6/320
17-12-23-LK-4/7/312
4123
50 Kārlis STAFECKIS RSP/RBS 04.03.2019 19-01-27-LABL/8/709| |19-02-03-LVCN/13/700| |18-03-11-LABL/3/660
18-03-17-VT3P/3/616| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/504| |18-01-20-VT-2/12/497
18-02-17-DB-2/2/376| |
4062
51 Ardis Daniels BEDRĪTIS Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/3/937| |17-09-30-VENT/1/800| |18-09-16-LABL/1/700
17-12-17-LABL/14/552| |17-12-02-LCBJ/1/550| |18-10-21-LABL/9/518
4057
52 Nora KONOVALOVA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/11/648| |18-12-16-VICT/9/518| |18-12-22-LK-5/7/513
19-01-06-VALM/4/462| |17-12-02-LCBJ/13/385| |18-12-01-LC19/12/368
17-12-23-LK-4/3/352| |18-10-28-LC17/8/342| |17-11-19-BR-2/10/329
3917
53 Nikola KALNIŅA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/3/678| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/546
17-09-30-VENT/15/544| |18-12-01-LC19/10/410| |17-10-14-LK-2/3/396
18-12-16-VICT/2/376| |18-11-10-TK-1/4/336| |
3886
54 Matīss PAEGLĪTIS Rīga BK 20.03.2019 17-09-30-VENT/2/752| |18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| |18-03-17-VT3P/5/574
18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| |18-01-13-DB-1/2/470| |17-11-25-VT-1/3/440
18-02-17-DB-2/1/400| |
3878
55 Dāvis LOZDA Dārta/Daugmale 26.11.2019 19-01-06-VALM/2/895| |19-02-03-LVCN/19/640| |18-09-30-VICT/6/593
18-08-05-VALK/9/555| |17-11-19-BR-2/3/440| |18-03-31-RD3P/1/400
18-11-24-BABO/4/336| |
3859
56 Emīls MAZAIS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |19-02-17-TK-2/8/532| |19-01-06-VALM/7/429
17-12-02-LCBJ/14/380| |17-10-14-LK-2/5/369| |18-12-01-LC19/11/360
18-09-30-VICT/7/312| |17-12-23-LK-4/9/296| |18--05-19-DART/6/280
18-08-05-VALK/18/260
3788
57 Dana BORTKĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| |18-10-28-LC17/9/444| |18-12-01-LC19/9/443
19-01-06-VALM/7/429| |18-09-09-PAST/4/420| |18-04-06-LSKC/1/400
17-12-23-LK-4/8/304| |18-08-05-VALK/16/268| |18-12-22-LK-5/14/207
3515
58 Katrīna BUŠA Liepāja 31.12.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/9/666| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |2018-03-24-TK2P/4/420
17-11-25-VT-1/4/420| |18-05-19-LIEP/1/400| |18-02-17-DB-2/4/336
18-04-06-LSKC/2/329| |17-11-19-LICE/3/308| |
3509
59 Helēna KOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |19-02-17-TK-2/8/532| |18-03-31-RD3P/1/400
17-12-02-LCBJ/12/391| |17-10-14-LK-2/6/360| |18-01-13-DB-1/3/308
17-12-23-LK-4/10/292| |17-10-28-BR-1/1/250| |18-08-05-VALK/6/240
17-11-19-BR-2/2/141
3484
60 Annija KUZMA Talsu NSS 05.01.2020 18-09-30-VICT/1/1106| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/560| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/504
19-01-05-PENK/3/460| |19-03-14-PLAY/2/329| |18-04-28-TK3P/3/308
18-12-27-PLAY/2/188| |
3455
61 Evija KVĒPA-VĒBERE Badmintonaklubs.lv 20.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/4/590| |17-11-11-LKKC/4/420| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/420
2018-03-24-TK2P/5/410| |19-01-17-PLAY/2/329| |19-03-14-PLAY/4/294
19-02-09-LEDU/6/280| |17-11-25-VT-1/3/264| |18-06-22-SENI/7/234
19-02-10-GIME/7/195
3436
62 Aija MĒTRA RSP/RBS 11.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/1/500| |19-03-09-LALB/18/455| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/450
19-02-09-LEDU/2/397| |18-06-22-SENI/5/369| |18-08-05-VALK/4/336
18-08-18-BSEN/3/308| |18-09-30-VICT/8/304| |18-02-11-LSKS/5/287
3406
63 Estere PIKÅ A RSP/RBS 18.11.2019 18-09-09-PAST/3/440| |18-04-02-PENK/5/410| |17-11-19-BR-2/6/360
18-03-17-VT3P/3/352| |18-04-07-VT4P/3/352| |18-10-28-LC17/11/324
18-09-30-VICT/6/320| |18-04-28-L15U/9/296| |17-12-27-JELG/3/264
18-11-19-LIEP/3/264
3382
64 Jānis BLUĶIS Penkule 01.07.2019 19-01-05-PENK/1/500| |18-04-02-PENK/2/470| |17-11-11-LKKC/3/440
18-11-03-LVSC/3/440| |19-02-09-LEDU/2/397| |18-06-22-SENI/5/369
17-12-23-PENK/1/350| |18-02-11-LSKS/1/350| |
3316
65 Artūrs AKMENS Siguldas BK 11.03.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/2/846| |18-04-22-LABL/2/705| |17-09-30-VENT/8/608
17-10-22-LABL/1/600| |19-03-09-LALB/12/497| |
3256
66 Guntis LESKA Jelgava 18.11.2019 18-09-09-PAST/3/440| |18-04-02-PENK/5/410| |17-11-19-BR-2/6/360
18-03-17-VT3P/3/352| |18-04-07-VT4P/3/352| |17-12-27-JELG/1/300
18--05-19-DART/4/294| |17-11-25-VT-1/3/264| |18-11-19-LIEP/3/264
19-02-10-GIME/3/220
3256
67 Megija ĀBOLTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/9/518| |18-12-01-LC19/11/360| |18-11-24-BABO/2/329
18-10-28-LC17/12/320| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/320| |18-04-28-L15U/8/304
18-12-22-LK-5/1/300| |17-10-14-LK-2/3/264| |17-12-23-LK-4/14/240
18-08-05-VALK/8/228
3183
68 Olafs Å ULCS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 17-09-30-VENT/3/704| |18-02-04-LCMP/14/690| |18-01-27-LABL/6/600
18-04-07-VT4P/7/546| |18-04-28-TK3P/1/350| |18-03-25-UNIV/3/264
3154
69 Raimonds SILENIEKS RÄ«ga BK 04.02.2020 18-09-16-LABL/7/546| |18-12-30-LABL/18/520| |18-12-16-VICT/9/518
18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |17-12-10-VZSV/6/400| |18-03-17-VT3P/2/376
17-11-25-VT-1/4/252| |
3109
70 Rihards BLAUBERGS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/11/648| |18-12-01-LC19/1/623| |18-12-16-VICT/6/560
17-12-10-VZSV/3/440| |17-12-02-LCBJ/9/407| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/376
3054
71 Jānis MĒTRA RSP/RBS 04.02.2020 18-11-24-BABO/2/1069| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/865| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600
18-12-16-VICT/9/518| |
3052
72 Gunārs GRANOVSKIS Liepāja 19.02.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/9/666| |18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |17-11-25-VT-1/4/420
18-05-19-LIEP/1/400| |17-11-19-LICE/2/329| |18-04-28-TK3P/3/308
18-05-19-LIEP/1/250| |
3003
73 Mairis LOIKO Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/14/750| |17-12-02-LCBJ/3/484| |19-01-06-VALM/5/451
18-04-06-LSKC/2/376| |18-09-09-PAST/10/365| |17-10-22-BWFJ/65/300
18-05-13-VALM/3/264| |17-10-14-BWFJ/32/2| |
2992
74 Artūrs ĶELPE Valmieras BSS 05.01.2020 19-03-09-LALB/9/839| |17-12-02-LCBJ/2/517| |19-01-27-LABL/10/511
18-09-09-PAST/4/420| |18-04-06-LSKC/1/400| |17-10-22-BWFJ/65/300
2987
75 Jānis NORVELIS Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/12/710| |17-12-17-LABL/8/608| |18-01-27-LABL/8/570
19-03-02-UNIV/2/564| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| |
2984
76 Inga JAUNĪTE Saulrīti SK 31.03.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/1/400| |18-09-09-PAST/11/360| |17-10-28-BR-1/8/342
17-11-19-BR-2/8/342| |19-01-20-CM-2/2/282| |19-01-16-CM-1/2/282
18-02-11-LSKS/6/280| |18-03-10-CEPA/3/264| |19-02-17-CM-3/4/252
18-11-10-CM-8/3/176
2980
77 Wulf HARDER BMK Stinget Mellerud 22.01.2021 18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |18-12-30-LABL/15/544| |2018-03-24-TK2P/3/440
18-04-02-PENK/4/420| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/336| |17-12-23-PENK/3/308
19-03-14-PLAY/6/280| |
2898
78 Veronika BUĻBAKOVA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 18-02-04-LCMP/20/630| |17-10-14-LK-2/1/450| |18-05-06-24SY/8/380
17-12-23-LK-4/2/376| |17-12-02-LCBJ/15/374| |18-11-24-BABO/3/352
17-10-28-BR-1/9/333| |
2895
79 Rainers ZVIEDRIS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-16-VICT/9/518| |18-09-09-PAST/8/380| |17-12-23-LK-4/3/352
18-10-28-LC17/8/342| |17-12-10-VZSV/6/320| |18-04-28-L15U/6/320
18-04-06-LSKC/1/300| |18-12-22-LK-5/12/213| |
2745
80 Raimonds KIRSONS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/9/518| |17-12-02-LCBJ/16/369| |17-12-23-LK-4/6/320
18-04-28-L15U/8/304| |17-10-14-LK-2/3/264| |18-12-22-LK-5/4/252
18-08-05-VALK/8/228| |18-03-17-LIEP/4/210| |18-03-31-RD3P/1/150
17-11-19-BR-2/4/126
2741
81 Ojārs KOZIŅECS Valmieras BK 11.02.2020 17-11-12-LKKC/1/900| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/584| |17-12-10-VZSV/1/500
18-09-09-PAST/2/470| |18-05-13-VALM/2/282| |
2736
82 Kristīne MARTINSONE RTU 12.09.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/1/805| |17-11-12-LKKC/5/738| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600
18-04-22-LABL/7/585| |
2728
83 Diana BESPALOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-10-28-LC17/14/311| |18-03-31-L13U/3/308| |18-12-01-LK13/3/294
18-04-28-L15U/10/292| |17-12-23-LK-4/11/288| |18--05-19-DART/6/280
17-10-14-LK-2/4/252| |18-12-22-LK-5/6/240| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/235
18-08-05-VALK/9/222
2722
84 Ilze ERMIČA Badmintonaklubs.lv 23.08.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/1295| |18-12-30-LABL/19/512| |18-11-03-LVSC/2/470
18-08-18-BSEN/7/390| |
2667
85 Juris KAŅEPS Saulrīti SK 05.03.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/1/517| |19-01-16-CM-1/1/440| |19-02-17-CM-3/1/367
18-03-10-CEPA/1/300| |19-03-02-CEPA/3/264| |18-02-11-CM-2/1/200
18-03-31-CM3K/1/200| |17-10-29-CM-7/8/152| |17-10-07-CEHA/1/100
17-09-24-CM-6/1/100
2640
86 Baiba JĀTNIECE Rīga BK 07.11.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/16/670| |18-03-17-VT3P/2/658| |17-11-12-LKKC/10/657
17-12-17-LABL/10/584| |
2569
87 Liene PĒRKONE Saulrīti SK 05.03.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/1/517| |19-01-16-CM-1/1/440| |19-02-17-CM-3/1/367
18-03-10-CEPA/1/300| |19-03-02-CEPA/3/264| |18-02-11-CM-2/1/200
18-03-31-CM3K/1/200| |17-10-29-CM-7/8/152| |17-09-24-CM-6/1/100
2540
88 Kristiāna TĪLIKA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-09-09-PAST/12/355| |18-05-06-24SY/12/284| |18-03-31-L13U/8/266
18-04-06-LSKC/3/264| |18-12-01-LK13/4/252| |19-03-02-CEPA/5/246
18-03-10-CEPA/6/240| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/228| |19-01-16-CM-1/8/228
18-10-06-CM-H/4/168
2531
89 Una TĪLIBA Ozolnieki 31.12.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/2/470| |18-04-02-PENK/10/365| |18-11-03-LVSC/6/360
18-02-11-LSKS/3/308| |19-03-14-PLAY/3/308| |19-01-17-PLAY/5/287
18-06-22-SENI/4/252| |18-12-27-PLAY/3/176| |
2526
90 Antons TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 23.04.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/1/400| |19-02-17-CM-3/3/314| |19-01-16-CM-1/3/270
18-10-28-CN-7/3/265| |19-03-02-CEPA/4/252| |19-01-20-CM-2/5/246
18-04-15-CM4K/2/188| |18-01-06-CM-1/3/176| |18-03-31-CM3K/3/176
18-02-11-CM-2/4/168
2455
91 Inga MIEZĪTE Saulrīti SK 18.02.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |17-12-10-VZSV/7/312| |18-10-28-CN-7/6/253
18-03-10-CEPA/5/246| |19-01-20-CM-2/6/240| |19-02-17-CM-3/6/240
19-01-16-CM-1/9/222| |17-10-29-CM-7/6/160| |18-01-06-CM-1/6/160
18-02-11-CM-2/6/160
2371
92 Jēkabs BLUMBERGS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-10-28-LC17/10/581| |18-11-10-TK-1/5/489| |18-12-01-LC19/8/380
18-12-16-VICT/3/352| |18-11-24-BABO/6/280| |18-04-28-TK3P/6/280
2362
93 Edžus MEIRĀNS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 17-12-02-LCBJ/12/391| |18-04-28-L15U/5/328| |18-11-10-TK-1/6/320
17-10-14-LK-2/1/300| |17-12-23-LK-4/13/280| |18-08-05-VALK/9/222
18-03-17-LIEP/3/220| |17-11-19-BR-2/2/141| |18-03-31-RD3P/2/141
2343
94 Gunta LAPIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/3/440| |18-02-11-LSKS/7/273| |18-03-10-CEPA/4/252
19-01-20-CM-2/4/252| |19-01-16-CM-1/7/234| |18-10-06-CM-H/3/182
18-08-26-CN-5/3/176| |17-10-29-CM-7/4/168| |18-04-15-CM4K/4/168
18-02-11-CM-2/5/164
2309
95 Edgars ROMKA Saulrīti SK 25.09.2020 18-05-06-24SY/12/284| |18-03-31-L13U/8/266| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/264
19-01-20-CM-2/3/264| |18-12-01-LK13/4/252| |19-03-02-CEPA/5/246
18-03-10-CEPA/6/240| |18-10-06-CM-H/4/168| |18-11-10-CM-8/4/168
18-10-28-CN-7/7/156
2308
96 Ričards LĪDAKS Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/1/350| |18-10-28-LC17/13/348| |18-04-28-L15U/4/336
18-05-06-24SY/8/304| |18-12-01-LK13/1/300| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/282
18-11-04-BAJC/16/201| |18-11-24-BABO/5/164| |
2285
97 Viktors IVANOVS Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 17-10-28-BR-1/8/342| |17-11-19-BR-2/8/342| |18-03-10-CEPA/4/252
18-04-15-CM4K/1/200| |18-11-10-CM-8/2/189| |17-10-29-CM-7/2/188
18-01-06-CM-1/2/188| |18-02-11-CM-2/2/188| |18-08-26-CN-5/2/188
18-10-28-CN-7/4/168
2245
98 Madara MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/1/350| |18-10-28-LC17/13/348| |18-05-06-24SY/8/304
18-12-01-LK13/1/300| |18-12-01-LC11/2/282| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/282
18-11-04-BAJC/16/201| |18-11-24-BABO/5/164| |
2231
99 Modris JANKOVSKIS Saulrīti SK 05.01.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/4/378| |19-01-20-CM-2/2/282| |19-01-16-CM-1/2/282
19-02-17-CM-3/4/252| |18-11-10-CM-8/3/176| |18-02-11-CM-2/3/176
18-04-15-CM4K/3/176| |18-01-06-CM-1/4/168| |18-03-31-CM3K/4/168
18-08-26-CN-5/4/168
2226
100 Artis GRANOVSKIS Liepāja 18.03.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/2/715| |18-12-01-LC19/13/350| |18-11-10-TK-1/4/336
18-02-17-DB-2/4/336| |18-05-19-LIEP/1/250| |18-03-17-LIEP/2/235
2222
101 Jeļizaveta TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 27.01.2020 19-02-17-CM-3/3/314| |19-01-16-CM-1/3/270| |18-10-28-CN-7/3/265
19-03-02-CEPA/4/252| |19-01-20-CM-2/5/246| |18-04-15-CM4K/2/188
18-01-06-CM-1/3/176| |18-03-31-CM3K/3/176| |18-02-11-CM-2/4/168
18-11-10-CM-8/5/164
2219
102 Ieva PAKALNA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 17-11-19-BR-2/5/369| |17-10-28-BR-1/6/360| |18-02-17-DB-2/5/328
18-01-13-DB-1/4/294| |18-03-10-CEPA/2/282| |18-08-05-VALK/18/260
18-10-06-CM-H/2/223| |17-11-20-CM-8/2/94| |
2210
103 Zane MĒTRA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 18-11-24-BABO/2/1069| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| |18-12-16-VICT/9/518
2187
104 Ivanda KOZLOVA Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/5/564| |18-04-02-PENK/2/470| |17-11-11-LKKC/3/440
17-12-23-PENK/1/350| |18-02-11-LSKS/1/350| |
2174
105 Madara PUĶĪTE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-01-19-BABO/3/1407| |18-12-30-LABL/11/712| | 2119
106 Gustavs ANKRAVS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| |18-10-28-LC17/9/444| |18-12-01-LC19/9/443
18-12-22-LK-5/12/314| |17-12-23-LK-4/12/284| |
2085
107 Andis LĀCIS Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-02-09-LEDU/4/542| |19-01-05-PENK/7/403| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/308
18-05-19-LIEP/11/288| |17-11-19-LICE/6/280| |18-11-19-LIEP/4/252
2073
108 Anete ZUNTE Valka 18.08.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/2/428| |17-12-10-VZSV/5/410| |18-02-11-LSKS/2/329
19-02-09-LEDU/3/308| |18-08-05-VALK/8/304| |18-06-22-SENI/2/282
2061
109 Līga ZANKOVIČA Ventspils BK V16 30.12.2018 17-09-30-VENT/11/576| |18-02-04-LCMP/26/570| |17-11-11-LKKC/1/500
17-11-25-VT-1/5/410| |
2056
110 Elza ZITĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-09-PAST/8/380| |18-12-22-LK-5/12/314| |19-02-17-TK-2/1/298
18-03-31-L13U/5/287| |18-05-06-24SY/12/284| |18-11-24-BABO/3/226
18-11-04-BAJC/16/201| |
1990
111 Agate SOLOVJOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-10-28-LC17/10/581| |18-11-10-TK-1/5/489| |18-12-16-VICT/3/352
18-11-24-BABO/6/280| |18-04-28-TK3P/6/280| |
1982
112 Aigars BEDRĪTIS Valmieras BK/Siguldas BK 04.02.2020 19-01-27-LABL/5/903| |18-04-22-LABL/5/615| |18-06-22-SENI/1/450
1968
113 Aleksis Emiljans KVIESIS Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 18-10-28-LC17/14/311| |18-03-31-L13U/3/308| |18-12-01-LK13/3/294
18-04-06-LSKC/5/246| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/235| |18-11-24-BABO/1/200
18-05-19-LIEP/10/183| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/168| |
1945
114 Uldis KRASTIŅŠ RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-01-19-BABO/4/1904| | 1904
115 Aigars BREČS Liepāja 19.02.2020 18-09-30-VICT/1/1106| |18-05-19-LIEP/9/296| |18-06-22-SENI/3/264
18-05-19-LIEP/2/235| |
1901
116 Toms SALA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-09-PAST/8/380| |19-02-17-TK-2/1/298| |18-03-31-L13U/5/287
18-05-06-24SY/12/284| |18-11-24-BABO/3/226| |18-11-04-BAJC/16/201
18-12-22-LK-5/17/198| |
1874
117 Regnārs BAJĀRS RSP/RBS 17.07.2020 18-12-01-LC11/1/300| |18-03-31-L13U/4/294| |18-05-06-24SY/12/284
18-12-22-LK-5/8/228| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/220| |18-11-04-BAJC/16/201
18-12-09-EEYI/10/183| |18-11-24-BABO/7/156| |
1866
118 Laura GRĪNVALDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 17-10-28-BR-1/7/351| |18-12-01-LC19/13/350| |17-11-19-BR-2/9/333
18-12-22-LK-5/4/252| |18-08-05-VALK/8/228| |18-03-17-LIEP/3/220
18-03-31-RD3P/5/123| |
1857
119 Krišjānis JOKSTS Saulrīti SK 22.10.2019 17-11-19-BR-2/1/450| |18-09-09-PAST/6/400| |18-01-06-CM-1/1/200
18-08-26-CN-5/1/200| |18-04-15-CM4K/5/164| |18-10-28-CN-7/8/152
17-11-20-CM-8/1/100| |17-10-07-CEHA/2/94| |17-09-24-CM-6/2/94
1854
120 Kristiāna Elizabete PACĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 27.03.2018 17-09-30-VENT/1/800| |17-11-12-LKKC/7/702| |18-03-25-UNIV/3/264
1766
121 Monika RADOVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/1763| | 1763
122 Guntis LAVRINOVIČS Siguldas BK 04.02.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/2/940| |18-12-30-LABL/2/752| | 1692
123 Zanda PRIEDOLA NBS 31.12.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/14/483| |17-11-11-LKKC/4/420| |17-12-10-VZSV/3/352
18-06-22-SENI/3/264| |18-12-27-PLAY/5/164| |
1683
124 Jānis MUIŽNIEKS Saulrīti SK 05.01.2020 19-01-20-CM-2/4/252| |18-03-10-CEPA/5/246| |18-10-06-CM-H/3/182
18-08-26-CN-5/3/176| |18-04-15-CM4K/4/168| |18-02-11-CM-2/6/160
18-03-31-CM3K/6/160| |18-01-06-CM-1/7/156| |17-10-07-CEHA/3/88
17-09-24-CM-6/5/82
1670
125 Jānis Niklāvs IĻJENKO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/9/758| |17-12-23-LK-4/5/328| |18-10-28-LC17/12/320
18-08-05-VALK/6/240| |
1646
126 Ieva Paula PĒTERSONE Jelgava 01.07.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/2/470| |18-04-02-PENK/4/420| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/336
18--05-19-DART/4/294| |18-02-11-VLNT/6/120| |
1640
127 Madara GAURE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/1/300| |18-03-31-L13U/4/294| |18-05-06-24SY/12/284
19-02-17-TK-2/3/220| |18-11-04-BAJC/16/201| |18-12-09-EEYI/10/183
18-11-24-BABO/7/156| |
1638
128 Romāns LOGOŠS Spidmintons.lv 11.03.2019 17-09-30-VENT/12/568| |19-03-09-LALB/17/529| |18-09-16-LABL/9/518
1615
129 Kārlis VIDASS Siguldas BK 17.09.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/2/846| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/760| | 1606
130 Dāvis BERNĀNS Liepāja 22.06.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/4/462| |18-06-22-SENI/6/360| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/294
17-11-19-LICE/5/287| |18-05-19-LIEP/8/190| |
1593
131 Sintija KIRSONE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/14/690| |18-04-07-VT4P/7/546| |18-04-28-TK3P/1/350
1586
132 Kristiāns ROZENVALDS Jelgava 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/8/304| |19-01-17-PLAY/6/280| |19-03-14-PLAY/7/273
18-02-11-LSKS/10/256| |19-02-10-GIME/4/210| |18-12-27-PLAY/7/156
19-03-17-OZOL/1/100| |
1579
133 Beatrise IVANOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-04-15-CM4K/1/200| |18-11-10-CM-8/2/189| |17-10-29-CM-7/2/188
18-01-06-CM-1/2/188| |18-02-11-CM-2/2/188| |18-08-26-CN-5/2/188
18-10-28-CN-7/4/168| |18-03-31-CM3K/5/164| |17-11-20-CM-8/3/88
1561
134 Elīna ĶIRĶELE Uzvara 31.12.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/5/410| |18-04-02-PENK/8/380| |18-03-17-VT3P/6/320
18-01-13-DB-1/5/287| |18-02-17-DB-2/2/141| |
1538
135 Santa BRONKA Liepāja 19.11.2019 18-06-22-SENI/8/342| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/294| |19-02-09-LEDU/5/287
18-05-19-LIEP/12/284| |18-05-19-LIEP/12/178| |18-11-19-LIEP/3/132
1517
136 Marina VARSLAVĀNE Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-02-09-LEDU/4/542| |19-01-05-PENK/7/403| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/308
18-11-19-LIEP/4/252| |
1505
137 Diāna GAILUMA Jelgava 31.12.2019 18-04-02-PENK/6/400| |19-01-05-PENK/6/400| |18-02-11-LSKS/10/256
19-02-10-GIME/4/210| |18-02-11-VLNT/4/126| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/100
1492
138 Teodors KERIMOVS RTU/SBK 04.03.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/5/738| |19-03-02-UNIV/5/492| |18-03-25-UNIV/4/252
1482
139 Aivis ROMKA Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 18-09-09-PAST/12/355| |18-10-28-CN-7/6/253| |19-01-20-CM-2/6/240
19-02-17-CM-3/6/240| |19-01-16-CM-1/8/228| |18-08-26-CN-5/6/160
1476
140 Ģirts SERMULIS Liepāja 11.06.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/10/511| |18-05-19-LIEP/13/280| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/280
18-04-06-LSKC/7/273| |18-11-19-LIEP/4/126| |
1470
141 Sandra VASIĻJEVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 14.11.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/1/500| |17-11-19-BR-2/7/351| |18-01-13-DB-1/2/329
18--05-19-DART/5/287| |
1467
142 Vadims ČULKA Ozolnieki 03.05.2019 19-01-05-PENK/3/460| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/420| |17-12-27-JELG/2/282
19-02-09-LEDU/6/280| |
1442
143 Kitija KRONBERGA Saulrīti SK 11.03.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/3/264| |19-03-02-CEPA/6/240| |18-03-10-CEPA/7/234
19-02-17-CM-3/7/234| |19-01-20-CM-2/9/222| |18-10-28-CN-7/8/152
17-11-20-CM-8/6/80| |
1426
144 Andrejs KAMOLIŅŠ Vijciems 05.01.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/3/454| |18-02-11-LSKS/9/259| |19-01-16-CM-1/4/252
18-06-22-SENI/5/246| |18-08-05-VALK/12/213| |
1424
145 Jānis ĀBOLIŅŠ RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-01-19-BABO/3/1407| | 1407
146 UÄ£is BRIEDIS UBBS 22.01.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/1/805| |19-02-03-LVCN/23/600| | 1405
147 Anete PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 19.05.2019 18-12-01-LK13/2/406| |17-12-23-LK-4/4/336| |18-12-01-LC11/4/252
18-05-19-LIEP/5/205| |17-12-10-EYIN/3/205| |
1404
148 Ingūna ALDIŅA Jēkabpils / SK 4R 26.11.2019 17-11-19-BR-2/2/423| |17-10-28-BR-1/5/369| |17-12-23-PENK/2/329
17-10-07-CIDO/10/219| |
1340
149 Uldis LAZDIŅŠ Smash BK 26.11.2019 17-11-19-BR-2/2/423| |17-10-28-BR-1/5/369| |17-12-23-PENK/2/329
17-10-07-CIDO/10/219| |
1340
150 Iva GINTERE Uzvara 04.03.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/5/410| |18-04-02-PENK/12/355| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/294
18-01-13-DB-1/6/280| |
1339
151 Rolands BRATČIKOVS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LK13/2/406| |18-03-31-L13U/9/259| |18-12-22-LK-5/5/248
18-03-10-CEPA/7/234| |18-11-24-BABO/2/188| |
1335
152 Dinārs BRONKA Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/210| |18-12-22-LK-5/14/207
19-03-16-LIEP/2/188| |18-05-19-LIEP/12/178| |18-11-24-BABO/4/168
18-11-19-LIEP/6/120| |
1323
153 Kitija RITUMA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-01-05-PENK/2/470| |19-03-14-PLAY/1/350| |19-01-17-PLAY/4/294
19-02-23-OLAI/1/200| |
1314
154 Evelīna BALODE Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/10/511| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/280| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/273
18-03-17-LIEP/2/235| |
1299
155 Lenija SLIVJUKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 17-12-23-LK-4/1/400| |18-04-28-L15U/5/328| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/287
17-12-27-JELG/2/282| |
1297
156 Oskars VOLFS Badmintonaklubs.lv 04.02.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/10/1295| | 1295
157 Patriks KRŪZE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2017 17-11-12-LKKC/4/756| |17-12-02-LCBJ/5/451| |17-11-29-EC17/65/85
1292
158 Jānis LAURSONS Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/5/622| |19-02-17-CM-3/5/356| |19-01-20-CM-2/7/312
1290
159 Betija KARPIKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/1/400| |18-09-09-PAST/10/365| |17-12-23-LK-4/15/272
18-12-22-LK-5/8/228| |
1265
160 Loreta BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/9/758| |18-03-31-L13U/12/249| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/234
1241
161 Intars GRIMZA Saulrīti SK 05.01.2020 17-11-19-BR-2/5/369| |17-10-28-BR-1/6/360| |18-03-10-CEPA/3/264
18-10-06-CM-H/2/223| |
1216
162 Leonardo GOLOVČENKO Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/1/258| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/205| |18-11-19-LIEP/2/201
18-12-22-LK-5/18/195| |18-05-19-LIEP/13/175| |18-11-24-BABO/6/160
1194
163 Tatjana DVORNIKA Valka 11.08.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/12/497| |17-12-10-VZSV/6/400| |18-02-11-LSKS/4/294
1191
164 Vita BOÅ A Vijciems 05.01.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/3/454| |18-02-11-LSKS/9/259| |19-01-16-CM-1/4/252
18-08-05-VALK/12/213| |
1178
165 Tatjana ĀBELĪTE Vijciems 05.01.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/7/351| |19-01-16-CM-1/6/305| |18-02-11-LSKS/8/266
18-06-22-SENI/5/246| |
1168
166 Akvelīna GRUNDMANE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 17-12-23-LK-4/12/284| |18-03-31-L13U/10/256| |18-12-01-LK13/5/246
18-12-22-LK-5/16/222| |18-11-24-BABO/6/160| |
1168
167 Elita GRANTE RÄ«ga BK 21.08.2019 2018-03-24-TK2P/6/400| |18-11-03-LVSC/5/392| |17-11-25-VT-1/4/252
18-02-11-VLNT/11/108| |
1152
168 Egils BULS Mēmele SC 04.03.2019 18-04-02-PENK/8/380| |18-03-17-VT3P/6/320| |18-01-13-DB-1/5/287
18-02-17-DB-2/2/141| |
1128
169 Raimonds URTĀNS Badmintonaklubs.lv 11.03.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/4/420| |17-11-19-BR-2/7/351| |17-10-28-BR-1/10/329
1100
170 Sabīne SIMSONE Talsu NSS 12.11.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/2/470| |18-11-10-TK-1/7/312| |18-04-28-TK3P/5/287
1069
171 Artis KĻAVIŅŠ Valmieras BK 10.09.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/11/648| |17-12-10-VZSV/5/410| | 1058
172 Kaspars VALBERGS Talsu NSS 27.03.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/12/639| |2018-03-24-TK2P/5/410| | 1049
173 Agnese LOGOÅ A Spidmintons.lv 11.03.2019 19-03-09-LALB/17/529| |18-09-16-LABL/9/518| | 1047
174 Kamilla NAGLE Salaspils BK 20.03.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/6/360| |18-06-22-SENI/7/351| |18-03-17-VT3P/4/336
1047
175 Kristers REPŠA-ĶŪRĒNS Uzvara 17.10.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/5/410| |18-04-02-PENK/12/355| |17-12-23-LK-4/15/272
1037
176 Jurijs SARIKINS Salaspils BK 10.04.2018 17-10-07-CIDO/18/358| |18-03-17-VT3P/4/336| |17-10-28-BR-1/9/333
1027
177 Madara ŠĶILTA Penkule 15.01.2019 18-04-02-PENK/9/370| |19-01-05-PENK/9/370| |17-12-23-PENK/5/287
1027
178 Andis ŠĻUMBA Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/8/380| |18-04-02-PENK/10/365| |17-12-23-PENK/6/280
1025
179 Mihails BUŅINS Badmintonaklubs.lv 18.03.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/4/420| |19-01-17-PLAY/3/308| |19-03-14-PLAY/4/294
1022
180 Daiga LUTERE Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-11-03-LVSC/4/462| |17-11-19-LICE/6/280| |18-05-19-LIEP/13/280
1022
181 Diāna JANSONE Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/8/380| |18-04-02-PENK/11/360| |17-12-23-PENK/6/280
1020
182 Niks PODOSINOVIKS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-02-04-LCMP/1/1000| | 1000
183 Ieva POPE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/1/1000| | 1000
184 Pēteris PAKALNS Saulrīti SK 13.01.2019 18-02-17-DB-2/5/328| |18-01-13-DB-1/4/294| |18-03-10-CEPA/2/282
17-11-20-CM-8/2/94| |
998
185 Modris ROMKA - LAURĪTIS Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-02-11-LSKS/7/273| |19-01-16-CM-1/7/234| |18-01-06-CM-1/5/164
18-02-11-CM-2/5/164| |17-10-29-CM-7/6/160| |
995
186 Sanda VISKANTA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 17-12-17-LABL/14/552| |17-12-10-VZSV/3/440| | 992
187 Ainārs ZANDERS Ozolnieki 20.03.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/2/428| |18-02-11-LSKS/4/294| |18-06-22-SENI/4/252
974
188 Laura ZNOTĒNA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/3/301| |18-03-31-L13U/7/273| |18-03-10-CEPA/8/228
18-11-24-BABO/4/168| |
970
189 Uvis Raivis KRONENBERGS Siguldas BK 11.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/3/657| |18-03-25-UNIV/1/300| | 957
190 Lakmal KULARATNE LLU 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/6/480| |17-11-11-LKKC/2/470| | 950
191 Valters LIEPKALNS Baloži 04.02.2020 18-04-07-VT4P/5/574| |17-12-27-JELG/4/252| |18-02-11-VLNT/5/123
949
192 Linards KLEMIATO Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/5/564| |18-04-02-PENK/9/370| | 934
193 Aiga STRAZDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/5/622| |19-01-20-CM-2/7/312| | 934
194 Gustavs MARKVARTS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-10-28-LC17/11/324| |18-11-10-TK-1/8/304| |18-04-28-L15U/9/296
924
195 Elmārs JURCIŅŠ Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-02-17-CM-3/2/282| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/228| |19-01-16-CM-1/10/219
18-10-28-CN-7/2/188| |
917
196 Diāna BALTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/1/900| | 900
197 Inna KORJUKINA Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-06-22-SENI/6/360| |18-05-19-LIEP/11/288| |17-11-19-LICE/11/252
900
198 Kitija BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-09-09-PAST/2/470| |17-12-10-VZSV/4/420| | 890
199 Romāns GALUZA Liepāja 26.06.2018 18-06-22-SENI/8/342| |18-05-19-LIEP/12/284| |17-11-19-LICE/9/259
885
200 Sandijs SUHANOVS Siguldas BK 17.04.2018 18-03-11-LABL/9/555| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/308| | 863
201 Raimonds KIRÅ OLCS Jelgava 02.04.2018 18-04-02-PENK/7/390| |17-12-23-PENK/4/294| |18-02-11-VLNT/3/132
816
202 Evija VALTERE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/11/360| |19-02-10-GIME/6/200| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/168
19-03-17-OZOL/3/88| |
816
203 Andris VALTERS Emburga 18.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/11/360| |19-02-10-GIME/6/200| |19-02-23-OLAI/4/168
19-03-17-OZOL/3/88| |
816
204 Augustīne CELMIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2017 17-10-14-LK-2/2/423| |17-12-02-LCBJ/16/369| | 792
205 Guntis KUPČS Jelgava 01.07.2019 19-01-05-PENK/4/590| |18-12-27-PLAY/1/200| | 790
206 Laura SKUJEVSKA Penkule 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/6/480| |17-12-23-PENK/3/308| | 788
207 Andrejs VILNIS Talsu NSS 25.02.2019 18-03-31-L13U/7/273| |17-10-14-LK-2/5/246| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/246
765
208 Pēteris VĀRNA Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/6/280| |18-12-01-LK13/5/246| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/236
762
209 Reičela ROZMISA Saulrīti SK 12.09.2019 18-10-28-CN-7/1/761| | 761
210 Rihards PRIEDOLS Talsu NSS 03.05.2018 2018-03-24-TK2P/2/470| |18-04-28-TK3P/5/287| | 757
211 Andrejs ANDREJEVS Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-02-10-GIME/5/375| |19-02-23-OLAI/6/160| |18-02-11-VLNT/12/107
19-03-17-OZOL/2/102| |
744
212 Maruta CĒSNIECE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-02-10-GIME/5/375| |19-02-23-OLAI/6/160| |18-02-11-VLNT/12/107
19-03-17-OZOL/2/102| |
744
213 Māris AVOTIŅŠ Ozolnieki 01.07.2020 19-01-17-PLAY/1/350| |18-02-11-LSKS/6/280| |18-02-11-VLNT/10/110
740
214 Elīza ZIEDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-02-17-CM-3/5/356| |19-01-16-CM-1/10/219| |18-01-06-CM-1/5/164
739
215 Artis Matīss PUTNIŅŠ Talsu NSS 19.02.2020 19-03-02-UNIV/7/468| |17-12-27-JELG/3/264| | 732
216 Artūrs BRATČIKOVS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/9/296| |18-12-01-LC11/3/278| |18-11-24-BABO/8/152
726
217 Aldis VALBAKS Ozolnieki 14.11.2020 18-11-03-LVSC/5/392| |18-02-11-LSKS/2/329| | 721
218 Jete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/2/715| | 715
219 Daniela ŽURAVĻA Uzvara 01.05.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/5/410| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/294| | 704
220 Linda LIEPKALNE Baloži 11.02.2019 18-04-07-VT4P/5/328| |17-12-27-JELG/4/252| |18-02-11-VLNT/5/123
703
221 Elīna BOGDANOVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/8/456| |18-03-25-UNIV/5/246| | 702
222 Diāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK 11.03.2019 17-11-12-LKKC/7/702| | 702
223 Māris ROMKA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 19-01-16-CM-1/9/222| |18-01-06-CM-1/6/160| |18-04-15-CM4K/6/160
17-11-20-CM-8/5/82| |17-09-24-CM-6/7/78| |
702
224 Nils TURAUSKIS Siguldas BK 31.12.2017 17-11-12-LKKC/7/702| | 702
225 Kristaps MEDNIS Mēmele SC 04.03.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/5/410| |18-01-13-DB-1/6/280| | 690
226 Raitis Zintis PIESIS Saulrīti SK 30.10.2019 19-02-17-CM-3/7/234| |19-03-02-CEPA/7/234| |19-01-20-CM-2/9/222
690
227 Diāna ALEKSEJEVA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-05-19-LIEP/2/376| |18-04-06-LSKC/3/308| | 684
228 Guntis PIRKTIŅŠ Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/5/386| |17-11-19-LICE/7/273| | 659
229 Edgars KVIESIS Talsu NSS 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/7/273| |18-11-19-LIEP/1/196| |18-05-19-LIEP/10/183
652
230 Laila FALAĻEJEVA Emburga 18.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/12/355| |19-02-23-OLAI/5/194| |19-03-17-OZOL/4/102
651
231 Juris DEREVJANKO Penkule 11.03.2020 18-04-02-PENK/11/360| |17-12-23-PENK/5/287| | 647
232 Matīss BISENIEKS Talsu NSS 31.12.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/1/350| |18-04-28-L15U/10/292| | 642
233 Vita TARABANOVA Emburga 18.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/10/365| |19-02-23-OLAI/3/195| |19-03-17-OZOL/6/80
640
234 Viktorija GILBERTE Talsu NSS 06.01.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/12/639| | 639
235 Uldis ĀBELTIŅŠ Valmieras BK 31.12.2020 17-12-10-VZSV/2/376| |18-06-22-SENI/7/234| | 610
236 Leo Linards TAMAŠŪNS Uzvara 17.10.2018 17-12-23-LK-4/8/304| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/294| | 598
237 Jurijs SAKSAGANSKIS Ventspils BK V16 01.10.2017 17-09-30-VENT/11/576| | 576
238 Sabīne KURCIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 17-09-30-VENT/12/568| | 568
239 Roberts TAUBERGS Liepāja 19.11.2018 17-11-19-LICE/10/256| |18-05-19-LIEP/9/185| |18-11-19-LIEP/5/123
564
240 Samuel DRILLEAU RÄ«ga BK 23.12.2018 18-12-16-VICT/6/560| | 560
241 Raivis DUPLINSKIS Emburga 26.02.2019 19-01-05-PENK/10/365| |19-02-23-OLAI/3/195| | 560
242 Violeta JUSENE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/287| |19-01-17-PLAY/7/273| | 560
243 Oskars LĪDUMS Valka 29.10.2018 18-08-05-VALK/4/336| |17-10-28-BR-1/3/220| | 556
244 Elza Lote BUŠA Saulrīti SK 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/7/468| |17-09-24-CM-6/5/82| | 550
245 Rūdolfs ZVEJS Saulrīti SK 08.05.2019 18-09-09-PAST/11/360| |18-03-31-CM3K/2/188| | 548
246 Indulis MOTUKS Vijciems 05.01.2020 19-01-16-CM-1/6/305| |18-06-22-SENI/6/240| | 545
247 Aleksandra MIHAILOVA RÄ«dze 31.12.2018 18-12-30-LABL/15/544| | 544
248 Ivo KEIŠS RSP/SK Saulrīti 11.03.2019 18-11-24-BABO/1/543| | 543
249 Jānis JAUNSLAVIETIS Lotos 10.02.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/7/273| |18-02-11-LSKS/8/266| | 539
250 Maksims RUHONOVS Ventspils BK V16 01.10.2017 17-09-30-VENT/16/536| | 536
251 Katrina VASILJEVA Ventspils BK V16 16.01.2018 17-09-30-VENT/16/536| | 536
252 Jānis JAUNSLAVIETIS JR Lotos 23.10.2019 18-03-31-L13U/2/329| |17-10-28-BR-1/5/205| | 534
253 Reinis Å EFERS RSP/RBS 04.02.2019 18-01-20-VT-2/8/532| | 532
254 Uldis Å EFERS Lotos 05.11.2019 18-02-11-LSKS/5/287| |18-08-05-VALK/8/228| | 515
255 Dāvis LINKAITIS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/7/513| | 513
256 Evelīna SMIRNOVA Liepāja 14.04.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/5/205| |19-03-16-LIEP/2/188| |18-11-19-LIEP/6/120
513
257 Ilze GŪTMANE Liepāja 19.11.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/5/386| |18-11-19-LIEP/5/123| | 509
258 Vladimirs Å LIKOVS Olaine 31.12.2017 17-12-02-LCBJ/15/374| |17-11-19-BR-2/3/132| | 506
259 Kristians RUDZĪTIS Rīga BK 22.01.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/1/500| | 500
260 Kaspars OZOLIŅŠ Nav noteikts 31.12.2018 18-04-07-VT4P/5/328| |18-12-27-PLAY/4/168| | 496
261 Liene MEDNIECE RSP/RBS 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/5/492| | 492
262 Edgars VAIVADS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/1/400| |17-11-29-EC17/65/85| | 485
263 Šahirs DŽAVADOVS NBS 31.12.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/14/483| | 483
264 Rihards GULBIS Jelgava 18.03.2019 18-03-31-L13U/12/249| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/234| | 483
265 Filips RASMUSSENS Saulrīti SK 28.03.2020 18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |19-03-02-CEPA/6/240| | 480
266 Linda BERNĀNE Liepāja 11.06.2018 17-11-19-LICE/5/287| |18-05-19-LIEP/8/190| | 477
267 Nikoleta Grieta BAMBĀNE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/6/240| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/236| | 476
268 Zoe Kate CLAYTON 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 18.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/2/475| | 475
269 Henriks Gordhards JANKEVICS Talsu NSS 25.02.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/2/475| | 475
270 Melissa TAKANBEKOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LK13/6/240| |19-03-02-CEPA/7/234| | 474
271 Mārtiņš GRAUDUMS RSP/RBS 23.04.2019 17-11-11-LKKC/2/470| | 470
272 Sigeta KVIESE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/7/273| |18-11-19-LIEP/1/196| | 469
273 Marta HEIZE Liepāja 19.02.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/1/258| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/200| | 458
274 Mārtiņš RUBĻEVSKIS Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/8/456| | 456
275 Uldis VOLMĀRS Badmintonaklubs.lv 11.03.2019 19-03-09-LALB/18/455| | 455
276 Sandijs EŅĢELIS Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |18-12-22-LK-5/16/201| | 453
277 Adrians PAVĀRS Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 19-03-14-PLAY/2/329| |17-11-19-BR-2/5/123| | 452
278 Dzintars KAĻINAUSKS Liepāja 19.11.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| |18-11-19-LIEP/3/132| | 444
279 Lāsma GRUNDMANE Liepāja 11.06.2018 17-11-19-LICE/10/256| |18-05-19-LIEP/11/180| | 436
280 Āris BABULIS Sērene 27.08.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/14/435| | 435
281 Marta Milda JANKOVSKA Sērene 29.03.2020 18-12-22-LK-5/14/435| | 435
282 Māris VAVILOVS Emburga 18.03.2019 19-01-05-PENK/12/355| |19-03-17-OZOL/6/80| | 435
283 Katrīna ŠEFERE Valmieras BSS 25.02.2019 18-12-01-LC11/3/278| |18-11-24-BABO/8/152| | 430
284 Emīlija GĀRDE Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| |18-05-19-LIEP/14/173| | 425
285 Polīna BASKOVA Valka 09.08.2019 18-08-05-VALK/2/423| | 423
286 Paula MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/2/282| |18-03-31-RD3P/2/141| | 423
287 UÄ£is MELDERS Valmieras BK 19.08.2018 17-12-10-VZSV/4/420| | 420
288 Žanete GRINIECE Liepāja 14.04.2019 19-02-17-TK-2/4/210| |18-11-19-LIEP/2/201| | 411
289 Danuta SĒNE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 17-12-02-LCBJ/9/407| | 407
290 Daniels KUBLIŅŠ Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/4/252| |18-11-24-BABO/9/148| | 400
291 Sandija ROZENTĀLE Liepāja 19.11.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/7/273| |18-11-19-LIEP/4/126| | 399
292 Jānis MALNAČS Baloži 31.12.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/7/390| | 390
293 Arnolds TIĻĻA Liepāja 19.02.2020 19-02-17-TK-2/6/200| |19-03-16-LIEP/5/189| | 389
294 Grēta Anna BIKOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/17/198| |19-03-16-LIEP/5/189| | 387
295 Inese ĀBELTIŅA Valmieras BK 11.12.2018 17-12-10-VZSV/2/376| | 376
296 Linda BRANTE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/2/376| | 376
297 Daniela LANGINA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/2/376| | 376
298 Emma GRASE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/12/213| |19-03-16-LIEP/6/160| | 373
299 Aigars VALDMANIS Penkule 15.01.2019 19-01-05-PENK/9/370| | 370
300 Roberts BEIKMANIS Valmieras BSS 30.10.2019 18-12-01-LC19/12/368| | 368
301 Estere BUKA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/18/195| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/168| | 363
302 Vjaceslavs BASKOVS Valka 09.08.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/6/360| | 360
303 Agris PĒTERSONS Ozolnieki 26.02.2019 18-11-03-LVSC/6/360| | 360
304 Pauls DAUGULIS Siguldas BK 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/3/352| | 352
305 Ralfs GOBA Nav noteikts 12.06.2018 17-12-10-VZSV/3/352| | 352
306 Elena BUTKEVICA Valka 23.08.2018 18-08-18-BSEN/7/351| | 351
307 Jānis DRAVNIEKS Vijciems 31.12.2019 17-10-28-BR-1/7/351| | 351
308 Ivars MOZGA Ozolnieki 11.02.2019 18-06-22-SENI/7/351| | 351
309 Jānis OZOLIŅŠ Vijciems 05.11.2018 18-11-03-LVSC/7/351| | 351
310 Joakim SUNDBERG Enri 18.03.2019 19-03-14-PLAY/1/350| | 350
311 Aigars CINIS Valmieras BK 22.08.2018 17-12-10-VZSV/4/336| | 336
312 Santa STRAUME Talsu NSS 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/4/336| | 336
313 Areta VĪTOLA Valmieras BK 11.12.2017 17-12-10-VZSV/4/336| | 336
314 Varadharajan GOVINDHAGOUNDER RTU 28.01.2019 18-01-13-DB-1/2/329| | 329
315 Diāna LIBRUKA Lotos 24.04.2018 18-03-31-L13U/2/329| | 329
316 Liena PUISE-PUIÅ E RSP/RBS 31.12.2017 17-10-28-BR-1/10/329| | 329
317 Eva PUNCULE Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-19-LICE/2/329| | 329
318 Egīls BRINECS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
319 Normunds CERCINS Valmieras BK 23.08.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/5/328| | 328
320 Dāvis IMMURS RSP/RBS 11.03.2019 18-03-17-VT3P/5/328| | 328
321 Monta KAŽOCIŅA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
322 Sabīne ĶĪSE RSP/RBS 20.03.2019 18-03-17-VT3P/5/328| | 328
323 Elīna PIMENOVA Valmieras BK 11.12.2017 17-12-10-VZSV/5/328| | 328
324 Ralfs REINBAHS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
325 Alvis ŪDRIS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
326 Demija VERBICKA Jelgava 16.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/328| | 328
327 Mārtiņš BAŠKEVICS RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-30-VICT/6/320| | 320
328 Raivo BĒRZIŅŠ Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
329 Megijja INDRIKSONE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
330 Inese MITERNBERGA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
331 Jānis Pēteris PEČAKS Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/320| | 320
332 Leonora LATIŠA Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| | 312
333 Artūrs MEDJĀNOVS Talsu NSS 19.02.2019 18-11-10-TK-1/7/312| | 312
334 Anete OZOLA Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| | 312
335 Eduards POLIS Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/312| | 312
336 Konstantīns SERAFIMOVS Dārta/Daugmale 17.10.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/7/312| | 312
337 Jurijs RZA-ZADE Badmintonaklubs.lv 18.03.2019 19-03-14-PLAY/3/308| | 308
338 RÅ«ta AIZUPIETE Siguldas BK 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/304| | 304
339 Leo ČEMME Jūrmala 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/304| | 304
340 Kate MELNALKSNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-11-10-TK-1/8/304| | 304
341 Laura OZOLIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/8/304| | 304
342 Ričards Jānis PURIŅŠ Jūrmala 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/304| | 304
343 Andrievs RUKS Valmieras BSS 23.12.2018 17-12-10-VZSV/8/304| | 304
344 Jānis KALNIŅŠ Olaine 04.03.2019 18-06-22-SENI/1/300| | 300
345 Linda KRAPĀNE Valmieras BSS 22.10.2019 17-12-10-VZSV/9/296| | 296
346 Everts JANUÅ AUSKIS Uzvara 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/4/294| | 294
347 Kitija KRŪMIŅA Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-19-LICE/4/294| | 294
348 Māris PREINBERGS Rīga BK 14.11.2018 18-08-18-BSEN/4/294| | 294
349 Imants VĪNKALNS Liepāja 31.12.2018 17-11-19-LICE/4/294| | 294
350 Nikola DANKOVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/287| | 287
351 Marks DZEDONS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/287| | 287
352 Kārlis ĒRGLIS Enri 18.12.2019 19-03-14-PLAY/5/287| | 287
353 Dairis LEIKUMS Ozolnieki 04.03.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/287| | 287
354 Praveen Kanna MUTHUKRISHNAN RTU 28.01.2019 18--05-19-DART/5/287| | 287
355 Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/2/282| | 282
356 Krišjānis ĀBOLTIŅŠ Salaspils BK 30.10.2018 17-10-14-LK-2/2/282| | 282
357 Kristaps Jānis GULBIS RTU/SBK 11.03.2019 18-03-25-UNIV/2/282| | 282
358 RÅ«ta PICKAINE Valmieras BK 27.03.2018 18-03-25-UNIV/2/282| | 282
359 Dita ROZENBERGA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 17-10-14-LK-2/2/282| | 282
360 Laura JAKOVĻEVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/280| | 280
361 Dmitrijs KUPRIJANOVS Salaspils BK 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/280| | 280
362 Evelīna MAŽORIŅA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 18-04-06-LSKC/6/280| | 280
363 Marija MEDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 18-03-31-L13U/6/280| | 280
364 Salvis JODELIS Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/273| | 273
365 Iveta PAVĀRE Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-19-LICE/7/273| | 273
366 Dans Deniss AMONS Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
367 Rēzija BLŪMFELDE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
368 Pārsla BOGDANOVA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
369 Deniss Gatis GOLOVČUKS Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
370 Sandris REDISS Badmintonaklubs.lv 31.12.2019 19-03-14-PLAY/8/266| | 266
371 Alise Elza SKRICKA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
372 Linards Līgonis SKUJA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/266| | 266
373 Gundars VĪTOLS Olaine 21.01.2019 19-01-17-PLAY/8/266| | 266
374 Emīls SANDLERS-BOMIS Saulrīti SK 17.01.2020 18-04-06-LSKC/3/264| | 264
375 Rovena GALUZA Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-19-LICE/9/259| | 259
376 Nikola MUĶIELE Valmieras BSS 12.09.2019 18-03-31-L13U/9/259| | 259
377 Lūkass BIDZĀNS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/10/256| | 256
378 Linda APINE Valmieras BK 12.06.2018 18-05-13-VALM/4/252| | 252
379 Mārcis BEINAROVIČS Talsu NSS 25.02.2019 17-10-14-LK-2/4/252| | 252
380 Dzintars BUJĀNS Saulrīti SK 31.12.2018 17-10-29-CM-7/4/168| |17-09-24-CM-6/4/84| | 252
381 Terēze DZĒRVE Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/252| | 252
382 Lauma ENKURE RTU 27.03.2018 18-03-25-UNIV/4/252| | 252
383 Janek KERK Lotos 18.12.2018 18-08-05-VALK/4/252| | 252
384 Rihards KĻAVIŅŠ Valmieras BSS 02.05.2019 18-03-31-L13U/11/252| | 252
385 Karolīna SPRICE Valmieras BSS 03.05.2019 18-03-31-L13U/11/252| | 252
386 Juris TAURIŅŠ Liepāja 19.11.2018 17-11-19-LICE/11/252| | 252
387 Toms ŽENTIŅŠ Valmieras BK 12.06.2018 18-05-13-VALM/4/252| | 252
388 Baiba LULLE Jelgava 11.02.2019 19-02-10-GIME/1/250| | 250
389 Marks BULS Uzvara 25.02.2019 18-12-01-LC11/5/246| | 246
390 Elīna FJODOROVA Nav noteikts 12.06.2018 18-05-13-VALM/5/246| | 246
391 Edgars GRIBS Daugavpils 27.03.2018 18-03-25-UNIV/5/246| | 246
392 Katrīna KRIVENKO 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/246| | 246
393 Laura PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2019 18-12-01-LC11/5/246| | 246
394 Nata RAMANE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/246| | 246
395 Rihards ŽUGS Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 18-05-13-VALM/5/246| | 246
396 Reinis BEINAROVIČS Talsu NSS 02.10.2019 18-12-01-LC11/6/240| | 240
397 Rolfs MEILIŅŠ Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/240| | 240
398 Dāvis MŪRNIEKS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/240| | 240
399 Dace PUMPURE RÄ«ga BK 10.02.2019 19-02-10-GIME/2/235| | 235
400 Lūkass KANČS Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/234| | 234
401 Agnis ROMKA Saulrīti SK 11.03.2020 18-03-10-CEPA/8/228| | 228
402 Marta BARKOVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/3/222| | 222
403 Rihards BARKOVS Salaspils BK 22.10.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/3/222| | 222
404 Ņikita PEGOV Dārta/Daugmale 19.02.2019 18-12-22-LK-5/16/222| | 222
405 Ingūna PIKŠA Jelgava 10.02.2019 19-02-10-GIME/3/220| | 220
406 Elza JAUNSLAVIETE Lotos 23.10.2018 17-10-28-BR-1/5/205| | 205
407 Aleks NOVIKS Valmieras BK 07.10.2018 18-10-06-CM-H/1/200| | 200
408 Andris KORČAGINS Nav noteikts 10.02.2019 19-02-10-GIME/7/195| | 195
409 Uldis ĶUDE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/7/195| | 195
410 Anrijs ZAĶIS Liepāja 18.03.2019 18-05-19-LIEP/7/195| | 195
411 Jānis LAUMANIS Emburga 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/5/194| | 194
412 Fēlikss KANDIS Talsu NSS 27.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| | 193
413 Dārta PĒTERSONE Talsu NSS 19.02.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/4/193| | 193
414 Nora GULBE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/9/185| | 185
415 Raivo BERGMANIS Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/6/184| | 184
416 Tabita TIMOŠENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/6/184| | 184
417 Agija KRUGA Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/11/180| | 180
418 Lūkass Rafaels BREČS Liepāja 20.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/7/179| | 179
419 Melissa ROMAŅUKA Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/7/179| | 179
420 Alīna DAŅIĻČENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/8/175| | 175
421 Linda GOLOVČENKO Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/13/175| | 175
422 Roberts GŪTMANIS Liepāja 19.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/8/175| | 175
423 Jānis GĀRDE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/14/173| | 173
424 Edgars SOLDOVERS Valmieras BSS 26.08.2018 18-08-26-CN-5/5/164| | 164
425 Eduards Å TERNBERGS Talsu NSS 02.10.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/6/160| | 160
426 Niko DAI Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/7/156| | 156
427 Nils JANSONS Talsu NSS 19.03.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/7/156| | 156
428 Linda JURISONE Saulrīti SK 07.01.2018 18-01-06-CM-1/7/156| | 156
429 Gunta ARENA Jelgava 10.04.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/1/150| | 150
430 Līga DUBROVSKA Dārta/Daugmale 19.02.2018 18-02-17-DB-2/1/150| | 150
431 Leila Anna SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-11-24-BABO/9/148| | 148
432 Ilmārs BRIEDIS Dārta/Daugmale 26.01.2019 18-02-17-DB-2/3/132| | 132
433 Alens ILGAVIŽŠ Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2018 18-03-31-RD3P/3/132| | 132
434 Evisa PETROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 18.12.2018 18-03-31-RD3P/3/132| | 132
435 Alise VĀCERE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/5/128| | 128
436 Rinalds VĀCERS Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/5/128| | 128
437 Diāna MIŠČENKO Dārta/Daugmale 19.02.2018 18-02-17-DB-2/4/126| | 126
438 Kristaps SIRMAIS UBBS 02.05.2018 18-03-31-RD3P/4/126| | 126
439 Emīlija SIRMĀ UBBS 23.12.2019 18-03-31-RD3P/4/126| | 126
440 Aldis ĀBOLTIŅŠ Dārta/Daugmale 19.02.2018 18-02-17-DB-2/5/123| | 123
441 Guna GASJŪNE-PAVĀRE Badmintonaklubs.lv 26.11.2019 17-11-19-BR-2/5/123| | 123
442 Kristaps LIEPA LLU 04.03.2019 18-02-11-VLNT/6/120| | 120
443 Jānis TITAVS Siguldas BK 31.12.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/7/117| | 117
444 Ilze BAJĀRE Baloži 11.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/8/114| | 114
445 Jānis GRĪNBERGS Alberta BK 11.03.2019 18-02-11-VLNT/9/111| | 111
446 Zane Å AUVA Alberta BK 12.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/9/111| | 111
447 Sandra AVOTIŅA Ozolnieki 11.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/10/110| | 110
448 Raimonds GRANTS Nav noteikts 12.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/11/108| | 108
449 Santa LAGZDIŅA Ozolnieki 24.04.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/13/105| | 105
450 Daumants LAGZDIŅŠ Ozolnieki 11.02.2019 18-02-11-VLNT/13/105| | 105
451 Zane PETROVA Jelgava 11.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/14/104| | 104
452 Ņikita PETROVS Jelgava 11.02.2018 18-02-11-VLNT/14/104| | 104
453 Toms FALAĻEJEVS Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/102| | 102
454 Toms TUMČENOKS Saulrīti SK 31.12.2017 17-10-07-CEHA/4/84| | 84
455 Paula MIĶELSONE Saulrīti SK 25.09.2018 17-09-24-CM-6/6/80| | 80
456 Aivija JANONE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/7/78| | 78
457 Juris JEVSINS Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/7/78| | 78