Latvijas Badmintona Federācijas reitings uz 15.08.2022
Sieviešu dubultspēles
Nr. Vārds Uzvāds Klubs Licenzēts līdz Sacensības Punkti
1 Anna KUPČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-06-25-CROA/2/1440| |22-05-22_YISL/5/1200| |22-02-06-LCPN/1/1000
21-10-10-LCPN/1/1000| |22-06-12-RSLL/17/720| |22-03-27-BWF3/32/720
20-08-30-BWF3/8/700| |21-06-16-LVSK/2/677| |22-01-08-BALT/1/650
22-04-03-LCBJ/1/619
8726
2 Jekaterina ROMANOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2022 22-06-25-CROA/2/1440| |22-05-22_YISL/5/1200| |22-02-06-LCPN/1/1000
21-10-10-LCPN/1/1000| |22-06-12-RSLL/17/720| |22-03-27-BWF3/32/720
20-08-30-BWF3/8/700| |21-06-16-LVSK/2/677| |22-01-08-BALT/1/650
20-02-02-LVCP/1/600
8707
3 Diāna STOGNIJA RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/2/940| |21-10-10-LCPN/2/940| |21-06-13-BWFF/8/800
20-08-30-BWF3/4/788| |21-08-29-BWFF/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/1/720
22-06-04-UNIV/1/600| |21-12-19-FORZ/1/600| |22-04-10-ZVBK/1/550
20-02-02-LVCP/3/528
7216
4 Arta PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-04-26 ECSP/32/840| |21-10-10-LCPN/4/840| |22-06-12-RSLL/17/720
22-04-16-INTN/32/720| |22-03-27-BWF3/32/720| |20-08-30-BWF3/8/700
21-06-16-LVSK/2/677| |21-09-26-LCBJ/1/600| |21-08-29-BWFF/32/600
21-12-19-FORZ/1/600
7017
5 Ieva POPE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 21-10-10-LCPN/2/940| |18-09-02-INTS/8/880| |22-07-31-VALK/2/838
21-06-13-BWFF/8/800| |21-08-29-BWFF/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/1/720
20-02-02-LVCP/2/564| |19-10-13-S100/32/432| |17-10-15-GPRX/9/422
17-11-05-GRPG/17/334
6680
6 Arīna BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-04-26 ECSP/32/840| |22-06-12-RSLL/17/720| |22-04-16-INTN/32/720
22-03-27-BWF3/32/720| |20-08-30-BWF3/8/700| |21-06-16-LVSK/3/634
21-08-29-BWFF/32/600| |22-02-20-BALT/3/572| |22-05-08-LCBJ/2/536
22-04-03-LCBJ/3/528
6570
7 Eiprila BRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 21-10-10-LCPN/5/820| |20-08-30-BWF3/4/788| |22-02-06-LCPN/7/780
21-08-29-BWFF/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/4/605| |22-04-03-LCBJ/2/564
21-09-04-KNAC/1/550| |22-06-11-RBT1/3/528| |21-10-03-LCBJ/2/517
21-12-19-FORZ/4/504
6406
8 Annemarija PRIEDE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 21-10-10-LCPN/5/820| |20-08-30-BWF3/4/788| |22-02-06-LCPN/7/780
21-08-29-BWFF/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/4/605| |22-04-03-LCBJ/2/564
21-09-04-KNAC/1/550| |21-10-03-LCBJ/2/517| |21-12-19-FORZ/4/504
22-02-27-FORZ/1/500
6378
9 Kristīne ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/2/940| |21-10-10-LCPN/3/880| |20-08-30-BWF3/4/788
21-06-16-LVSK/1/720| |21-11-20-LCBS/1/600| |20-02-02-LVCP/2/564
21-12-19-FORZ/2/564| |20-09-19-LABL/2/461| |19-09-15-LABL/1/420
19-11-16-ZV#1/1/420
6357
10 Diana BESPALOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/3/880| |22-08-13-YL17/5/800| |21-10-10-LCPN/6/800
22-03-26-BWFJ/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/4/605| |22-06-11-RBT1/3/528
22-03-04-LCBJ/1/500| |22-01-29-TALS/1/500| |21-12-19-FORZ/5/492
21-09-04-KNAC/3/484
6339
11 Amanda AZAROVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/3/880| |21-10-10-LCPN/4/840| |20-08-30-BWF3/8/700
21-09-26-LCBJ/1/600| |21-09-04-KNAC/2/517| |22-04-03-LCBJ/4/504
21-12-11-UNIV/1/500| |20-02-02-LVCP/5/492| |21-12-19-FORZ/6/480
22-02-27-FORZ/2/470
5983
12 Nikola MUĶIELE Siguldas BK/SSS 07.02.2023 21-10-10-LCPN/9/740| |22-02-06-LCPN/10/730| |22-05-08-LCBJ/3/729
22-08-13-YLLI/1/606| |22-08-13-YL17/9/600| |22-06-11-RBT1/4/504
22-05-14-TALS/1/487| |22-07-31-VALK/2/470| |22-03-04-LCBJ/2/470
21-09-26-LCBJ/4/420
5756
13 Anete PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-08-13-YL17/5/800| |22-02-06-LCPN/8/760| |21-10-10-LCPN/8/760
22-04-10-ZVBK/2/530| |22-03-04-LCBJ/1/500| |22-02-27-FORZ/3/489
21-12-19-FORZ/7/468| |22-05-08-LCBJ/1/450| |21-10-03-LCBJ/1/450
22-07-31-VALK/3/440
5647
14 Megija ĀBOLTIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/3/880| |22-03-26-BWFJ/16/750| |21-06-16-LVSK/4/605
22-04-03-LCBJ/4/504| |22-01-29-TALS/1/500| |21-12-19-FORZ/5/492
21-09-04-KNAC/3/484| |21-10-03-LCBJ/3/484| |20-0912-EU17/4/472
22-05-08-LCBJ/4/462
5634
15 Dārta Alise DEMITERE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/3/880| |21-10-10-LCPN/6/800| |21-06-16-LVSK/3/634
22-06-11-RBT1/2/564| |22-05-08-LCBJ/2/536| |22-08-13-YLLI/2/470
22-01-29-TALS/2/470| |21-12-19-FORZ/8/456| |20-02-02-LVCP/13/420
21-09-11-LACB/1/400
5630
16 Annija RULLE-TITAVA Siguldas BK 03.04.2023 21-06-16-LVSK/2/677| |22-04-03-LCBJ/1/619| |22-04-17-GP-6/2/611
22-05-08-LCBJ/1/550| |21-10-03-LCBJ/1/550| |21-12-19-FORZ/3/528
22-07-31-VALK/3/510| |20-02-02-LVCP/4/504| |21-12-28-BALT/1/450
19-10-20-LABL/1/420
5419
17 Elza ZITĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/7/780| |21-10-10-LCPN/9/740| |21-12-19-FORZ/2/564
22-03-26-TALS/1/550| |21-09-04-KNAC/2/517| |22-05-28-PO17/17/480
22-03-04-LCBJ/2/470| |22-01-29-TALS/3/440| |20-02-02-LVCP/11/432
21-10-03-LCBJ/2/423
5396
18 Marta HEIZE BIK Liepāja 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/10/730| |21-10-10-LCPN/10/730| |22-06-11-RBT1/2/564
22-03-26-TALS/2/517| |22-04-03-LCBJ/5/492| |21-10-03-LCBJ/5/451
22-05-08-LCBJ/6/440| |20-0912-EU17/8/420| |22-08-13-YLLI/6/400
21-09-26-LCBJ/7/390
5134
19 Monika RADOVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2021 21-10-10-LCPN/3/880| |18-09-02-INTS/8/880| |21-06-16-LVSK/2/677
19-09-01-INTS/16/450| |19-10-13-S100/32/432| |17-10-15-GPRX/9/422
20-01-12-BWF3/32/360| |17-11-05-GRPG/17/334| |18-12-30-LABL/2/301
19-06-02-FUTS/16/300
5036
20 Paula MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/3/729| |22-08-13-YLLI/1/606| |22-04-10-ZVBK/2/530
22-06-11-RBT1/4/504| |22-04-03-LCBJ/6/480| |22-07-31-VALK/2/470
21-10-03-LCBJ/4/462| |21-09-26-LCBJ/4/420| |22-05-28-LIEP/1/361
21-12-12-BALT/8/304
4866
21 Inese PREINBERGA Rīga BK 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/7/780| |21-10-10-LCPN/7/780| |22-04-10-ZVBK/3/484
20-02-02-LVCP/7/468| |21-09-04-KNAC/4/462| |22-02-27-FORZ/4/420
20-09-19-LABL/4/412| |20-07-04-LABL/5/344| |20-08-08-LABL/5/344
19-09-15-LABL/5/344
4838
22 Evelīna SMIRNOVA BIK Liepāja 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/10/730| |21-10-10-LCPN/10/730| |21-09-26-LCBJ/2/564
22-04-03-LCBJ/6/480| |22-08-13-YLLI/3/440| |22-03-26-TALS/6/440
21-10-03-LCBJ/6/440| |21-09-11-LACB/4/336| |22-03-05-LIEP/2/329
22-05-14-TALS/5/328
4817
23 Liāna LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK 31.12.2022 21-06-16-LVSK/2/677| |20-02-02-LVCP/1/600| |22-06-04-UNIV/2/564
20-09-19-LABL/1/490| |19-06-09-FUTS/4/450| |20-07-04-LABL/1/420
20-08-08-LABL/1/420| |19-02-03-LVCN/1/400| |19-01-27-FUTS/8/400
19-11-16-ZV#1/2/395
4816
24 Diāna ŠAVALGINA Salaspils BK 31.12.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/1/932| |21-11-20-LCBS/1/600| |22-04-10-ZVBK/3/484
22-07-31-VALK/5/476| |20-02-02-LVCP/8/456| |20-09-19-LABL/3/431
19-11-02-LVSC/1/360| |19-10-20-LABL/4/353| |20-07-04-LABL/6/336
20-08-08-LABL/6/336
4764
25 Anita ŠVALBE BK Rīga/VBK/SBK 11.04.2023 22-06-11-RBT1/1/932| |21-06-16-LVSK/3/634| |20-02-02-LVCP/6/480
22-07-31-VALK/5/476| |20-09-19-LABL/3/431| |19-09-15-LABL/3/370
19-11-02-LVSC/1/360| |20-01-25--LABL/4/353| |19-02-03-LVCN/4/336
19-11-16-ZV#1/6/336
4708
26 Terēza BALODE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/7/780| |21-10-10-LCPN/7/780| |20-02-02-LVCP/7/468
21-09-04-KNAC/4/462| |22-02-27-FORZ/4/420| |20-09-19-LABL/4/412
20-07-04-LABL/5/344| |20-08-08-LABL/5/344| |19-09-15-LABL/5/344
19-10-20-LABL/5/344
4698
27 Madara MACKĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/8/760| |21-10-10-LCPN/8/760| |22-02-27-FORZ/3/489
22-05-08-LCBJ/1/450| |21-10-03-LCBJ/1/450| |22-07-31-VALK/3/440
21-09-26-LCBJ/5/410| |21-12-28-BALT/2/329| |20-08-08-LABL/1/300
21-12-12-BALT/4/294
4682
28 Žanete GRINIECE BIK Liepāja 28.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/10/730| |22-03-26-TALS/2/517| |22-04-03-LCBJ/5/492
21-10-03-LCBJ/5/451| |22-05-08-LCBJ/6/440| |20-0912-EU17/8/420
21-09-26-LCBJ/7/390| |21-09-11-LACB/2/376| |22-05-14-TALS/2/376
21-12-28-BALT/7/351
4543
29 Madara GAURE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-02-06-LCPN/7/780| |22-05-08-LCBJ/2/552| |22-05-28-PO17/17/480
22-01-29-TALS/3/440| |21-10-03-LCBJ/2/423| |21-09-26-LCBJ/6/400
22-05-21-NGP3/4/378| |21-12-28-BALT/1/350| |21-12-19-FORZ/2/329
21-12-12-BALT/16/235
4367
30 Loreta BOKA Dārta/Daugmale 28.02.2023 21-09-26-LCBJ/3/528| |22-04-10-ZVBK/4/489| |22-06-11-RBT1/6/480
22-04-03-LCBJ/7/468| |21-12-19-FORZ/8/456| |22-05-08-LCBJ/5/451
22-08-13-YLLI/4/420| |21-09-11-LACB/1/400| |21-12-28-BALT/5/328
21-12-19-FORZ/3/308
4328
31 Anna MIESNIECE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-08-13-YL17/5/800| |22-04-10-ZVBK/4/489| |22-06-11-RBT1/7/468
22-08-13-YLLI/4/420| |22-03-04-LCBJ/4/420| |22-05-08-LCBJ/8/418
22-02-27-FORZ/3/337| |20-03-08-ALOJ/6/264| |20-09-27-LCBJ/5/258
22-07-31-VALK/12/249
4123
32 Evelīna MILTOVIČA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 20-08-30-BWF3/8/700| |21-12-19-FORZ/6/480| |20-08-16-VALK/5/459
20-02-02-LVCP/9/444| |21-12-11-UNIV/3/440| |22-02-27-FORZ/1/350
19-10-26-RIGA/1/330| |20-03-08-ALOJ/2/310| |19-11-16-ZV#1/10/307
19-02-03-LVCN/10/292
4112
33 Evelīna FREIJA Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-26-TALS/3/513| |22-03-04-LCBJ/1/500| |22-04-10-ZVBK/6/440
22-05-08-LCBJ/4/378| |21-10-03-LCBJ/6/360| |22-03-05-LIEP/3/358
22-05-14-TALS/3/352| |21-09-26-LCBJ/2/329| |21-09-11-LACB/6/320
21-12-19-FORZ/4/294
3844
34 Melissa ROMAŅUKA Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-26-TALS/3/513| |22-04-10-ZVBK/6/440| |22-03-04-LCBJ/6/400
22-05-08-LCBJ/4/378| |22-03-05-LIEP/3/358| |22-05-14-TALS/3/352
21-09-26-LCBJ/2/329| |21-09-11-LACB/6/320| |21-12-19-FORZ/4/294
21-12-28-BALT/5/287
3671
35 Karolīna SPRICE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 21-06-16-LVSK/3/634| |21-09-26-LCBJ/4/504| |22-03-04-LCBJ/3/440
21-10-03-LCBJ/6/440| |22-07-31-VALK/8/380| |19-10-26-RIGA/4/277
20-09-27-LCBJ/5/258| |19-12-21-RIGA/5/246| |20-08-08-LABL/6/240
19-11-16-ZV#1/1/210
3629
36 Anete ZUNTE Valka 31.12.2022 22-04-10-ZVBK/5/486| |22-02-27-FORZ/2/472| |21-11-20-LCBS/2/470
21-12-19-FORZ/1/350| |22-07-31-VALK/3/308| |20-07-11-MEGO/1/300
19-11-02-LVSC/3/290| |20-09-12-MEGO/1/280| |20-03-08-ALOJ/4/277
20-09-19-LABL/4/265
3498
37 Linda BOME Salaspils BK 21.10.2020 20-02-02-LVCP/8/456| |19-10-20-LABL/4/353| |20-07-04-LABL/6/336
20-08-08-LABL/6/336| |19-09-15-LABL/6/336| |19-12-29-LABL/6/336
20-03-08-ALOJ/1/330| |20-08-16-VALK/7/328| |20-01-25--LABL/7/328
19-11-16-ZV#1/8/319
3458
38 Una BERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2021 21-06-16-LVSK/3/634| |20-02-02-LVCP/3/528| |19-12-29-LABL/1/420
20-01-12-BWF3/32/360| |19-12-01-LC19/1/330| |18-11-10-INTS/32/220
18-12-09-EMTC/1/220| |17-09-10-BWFJ/5/220| |19-01-06-VALM/3/211
19-07-07-LJOL/2/207
3350
39 Olga MIHAILOVA Baloži 11.04.2023 22-06-04-UNIV/1/600| |22-04-10-ZVBK/1/550| |20-07-04-LABL/3/370
20-08-08-LABL/3/370| |20-09-05-RIGA/4/323| |20-02-29-UNIV/3/317
19-04-07-LKKC/5/295| |19-03-23-VICT/3/246| |17-11-12-LKKC/6/144
18-01-27-LABL/3/132
3347
40 Leila Anna SILIŅA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/3/538| |22-05-14-TALS/1/487| |22-03-04-LCBJ/5/421
21-09-26-LCBJ/1/350| |21-12-28-BALT/4/294| |22-08-13-YLLI/10/292
21-12-12-BALT/4/252| |20-01-25--LABL/7/234| |20-09-27-LCBJ/2/230
19-10-13-LC15/7/211
3309
41 Annija KRAUKLE Talsu NSS 31.12.2021 21-12-11-UNIV/2/470| |20-02-02-LVCP/10/438| |20-02-29-UNIV/2/338
19-11-16-ZV#1/6/336| |20-09-05-RIGA/4/323| |20-01-18-TALS/1/300
19-02-03-LVCN/12/284| |19-12-14-TK-2/2/282| |19-04-07-LKKC/8/274
19-08-04-VALK/6/256
3301
42 Agate SOLOVJOVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2021 21-06-16-LVSK/1/720| |20-02-02-LVCP/12/426| |20-01-25--LABL/7/328
19-11-16-ZV#1/9/311| |19-04-07-LKKC/8/274| |19-12-01-LC19/5/271
19-12-21-RIGA/3/264| |20-01-18-TALS/4/252| |18-09-30-VICT/7/218
20-03-07-TALS/1/210
3274
43 Helēna KOVA Dārta/Daugmale 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/5/574| |22-06-04-UNIV/2/564| |21-12-11-UNIV/3/440
22-02-27-FORZ/1/350| |19-10-26-RIGA/3/290| |19-04-07-LKKC/7/281
19-05-25-KURZ/2/226| |19-02-17-TK-2/7/187| |20-08-16-VALK/4/176
19-07-07-LJOL/6/176
3264
44 Eva FILKA Liepāja 04.04.2023 21-11-20-LCBS/2/564| |22-03-26-TALS/4/462| |22-04-02-PENK/2/329
21-09-11-LACB/5/328| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/302| |22-03-05-LIEP/4/294
20-01-18-TALS/6/240| |20-10-10-LIEP/2/230| |20-09-12-MEGO/5/230
20-02-08-MEGO/2/226
3205
45 Santa BRONKA Liepāja 08.03.2023 21-11-20-LCBS/2/564| |22-03-26-TALS/4/462| |22-04-02-PENK/2/329
19-11-02-LVSC/4/302| |22-03-05-LIEP/4/294| |20-07-11-MEGO/6/240
20-01-18-TALS/6/240| |19-04-06-LKKC/18/234| |20-10-10-LIEP/2/230
20-02-08-MEGO/2/226
3121
46 Tatjana DVORNIKA Lotos 11.04.2023 22-04-10-ZVBK/5/486| |21-11-20-LCBS/2/470| |21-12-19-FORZ/1/350
22-07-31-VALK/3/308| |20-07-11-MEGO/1/300| |20-09-12-MEGO/1/280
22-07-09-CSN1/1/250| |22-01-08-BALT/6/240| |20-08-16-VALK/2/197
20-02-08-MEGO/5/197
3078
47 Estere BUKA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/7/468| |22-05-08-LCBJ/8/418| |21-10-03-LCBJ/4/378
21-09-11-LACB/3/352| |22-02-27-FORZ/5/287| |20-09-27-LCBJ/3/277
20-03-08-ALOJ/6/264| |20-01-18-TALS/9/222| |19-10-13-LC15/10/197
19-10-05-TALS/3/185
3048
48 Estere PIKŠA RSP/RBS 03.12.2020 20-0912-EU17/8/420| |19-12-29-LABL/7/328| |20-01-25--LABL/7/328
19-11-16-ZV#1/9/311| |20-09-05-RIGA/7/300| |19-12-14-TK-2/1/300
20-09-27-LCBJ/4/294| |20-01-18-TALS/2/282| |18-09-30-VICT/5/230
19-10-05-TALS/1/210
3003
49 Grieta JERMACĀNE Saulrīti SK 30.06.2022 20-02-02-LVCP/6/480| |20-01-25--LABL/4/353| |19-02-03-LVCN/4/336
19-04-07-LKKC/6/288| |19-01-27-LABL/1/280| |18-12-16-VICT/1/280
22-06-11-CN5K/1/250| |18-10-21-LABL/3/246| |20-10-03-CESI/1/245
18-09-16-LABL/5/230
2988
50 Inna KORJUKINA Liepāja 04.04.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/3/528| |22-03-26-TALS/5/462| |20-08-16-VALK/6/336
22-03-05-LIEP/2/329| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/310| |20-07-11-MEGO/6/240
19-04-06-LKKC/17/238| |20-10-10-LIEP/4/206| |20-03-07-TALS/4/176
19-05-18-LIEP/4/118
2943
51 Akvelīna GRUNDMANE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/6/480| |22-03-04-LCBJ/4/420| |21-10-03-LCBJ/4/378
22-02-27-FORZ/3/337| |20-09-27-LCBJ/3/277| |22-07-31-VALK/8/266
20-08-08-LABL/3/264| |19-05-25-KURZ/9/178| |20-08-16-VALK/4/176
19-12-01-LK17/2/152
2928
52 Vanesa VARNOVSKA RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 21-09-26-LCBJ/6/480| |22-04-03-LCBJ/7/468| |22-06-11-RBT1/8/456
22-08-13-YLLI/6/400| |22-07-31-VALK/12/249| |20-10-03-CESI/5/201
22-02-27-FORZ/1/200| |20-10-10-LIEP/6/196| |21-12-19-FORZ/5/164
2814
53 Marta Marija MEDIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/5/574| |22-05-08-LCBJ/5/451| |20-09-27-LCBJ/2/296
22-02-27-FORZ/5/287| |20-01-18-TALS/5/246| |19-12-01-LC19/9/244
19-10-13-LC15/6/216| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/185| |20-02-15-CM-2/4/176
19-09-15-LABL/3/132
2807
54 Evija KVĒPA-VĒBERE Badmintonaklubs.lv 31.12.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/4/420| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/277| |20-03-08-ALOJ/5/271
19-10-26-RIGA/5/271| |20-07-11-MEGO/4/252| |20-08-08-LABL/4/252
19-09-15-LABL/4/252| |22-01-15-BALT/1/250| |20-07-04-LABL/5/246
19-10-20-LABL/6/240
2731
55 Dana BORTKĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 04.04.2022 21-09-26-LCBJ/2/564| |21-10-03-LCBJ/4/462| |19-04-07-LKKC/10/263
19-12-01-LC19/8/251| |18-12-16-VICT/5/230| |18-09-30-VICT/6/224
19-01-06-VALM/4/202| |19-03-24-EVEL/1/180| |19-01-19-BABO/3/176
19-05-02-LSKK/2/169
2721
56 Elita GRANTE Rīga BK 01.08.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/4/420| |19-11-02-LVSC/4/277| |20-03-08-ALOJ/5/271
20-07-11-MEGO/4/252| |20-08-08-LABL/4/252| |19-09-15-LABL/4/252
20-09-19-LABL/6/252| |22-01-15-BALT/1/250| |20-07-04-LABL/5/246
19-10-20-LABL/6/240
2712
57 Aurora LAIZĀNE Ventspils BK V16 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/3/538| |22-03-04-LCBJ/6/400| |21-10-03-LCBJ/6/360
21-09-26-LCBJ/4/294| |22-08-13-YLLI/10/292| |22-03-05-LIEP/5/287
22-01-29-TALS/2/235| |20-09-27-LCBJ/6/196| |
2602
58 Ieva Abigaila VALGELINA Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 20-02-02-LVCP/10/438| |20-01-18-TALS/1/300| |20-03-08-ALOJ/3/290
19-12-14-TK-2/2/282| |19-04-07-LKKC/11/259| |19-12-01-LC19/7/257
19-05-25-KURZ/3/211| |19-10-05-TALS/2/197| |19-07-07-LJOL/9/163
19-05-02-LSKK/3/158
2555
59 Ilze GŪTMANE Liepāja 08.03.2023 22-03-26-TALS/5/462| |21-09-11-LACB/5/328| |22-05-14-TALS/5/328
19-04-06-LKKC/17/238| |22-07-09-CSN1/3/220| |20-10-10-LIEP/4/206
19-05-25-KURZ/6/192| |20-03-07-TALS/4/176| |19-10-05-TALS/4/176
22-05-28-LIEP/3/176
2502
60 Diāna GURECKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 20-07-04-LABL/1/300| |19-09-15-LABL/1/300| |19-10-20-LABL/1/300
20-08-08-LABL/2/282| |19-12-29-LABL/4/252| |20-01-25--LABL/4/252
19-04-13-LABL/1/200| |18-10-21-LABL/1/200| |18-09-16-LABL/2/188
19-03-09-LALB/2/188
2462
61 Maruta CĒSNIECE Jelgava 31.12.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/3/440| |21-12-17-OLAI/3/308| |22-07-09-CSN1/4/260
20-03-08-ALOJ/8/251| |20-07-11-MEGO/8/228| |20-09-12-MEGO/6/224
19-04-06-LKKC/22/220| |20-02-08-MEGO/6/192| |20-01-04-PENK/4/176
19-12-26-OZOL/8/160
2459
62 Inga JAUNĪTE Saulrīti SK 30.06.2021 19-11-02-LVSC/3/317| |20-03-08-ALOJ/4/277| |20-09-19-LABL/3/277
19-10-20-LABL/5/246| |19-12-29-LABL/5/246| |20-01-25--LABL/5/246
20-10-03-CESI/2/230| |20-02-15-CM-2/1/210| |18-09-16-LABL/1/200
19-01-27-LABL/1/200
2449
63 Tatjana ĀBELĪTE Vijciems 31.12.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/3/528| |22-07-09-CSN1/3/397| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/254
20-09-12-MEGO/3/246| |20-07-11-MEGO/7/234| |20-02-08-MEGO/4/202
22-07-31-VALK/7/195| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/158| |20-08-16-VALK/5/115
19-01-16-CM-1/4/101
2430
64 Ilze ERMIČA Badmintonaklubs.lv 11.07.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/1/500| |21-12-19-FORZ/7/468| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/330
19-02-03-LVCN/5/328| |22-07-09-CSN1/2/314| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/220
18-08-18-BSEN/1/180| |
2340
65 Aija MĒTRA RSP/RBS 11.07.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/3/440| |22-07-09-CSN1/2/314| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/270
20-09-12-MEGO/2/263| |20-07-11-MEGO/5/246| |20-02-08-MEGO/1/240
18-11-03-LVSC/3/194| |19-01-05-PENK/1/140| |18-08-18-BSEN/2/132
19-08-04-VALK/5/98
2337
66 Una TILIBA Ozolnieki 11.07.2022 20-03-08-ALOJ/5/271| |22-07-09-CSN1/4/260| |20-09-19-LABL/6/252
19-04-06-LKKC/15/245| |19-11-02-LVSC/3/238| |20-07-11-MEGO/7/234
20-09-12-MEGO/5/230| |20-02-08-MEGO/3/211| |20-02-15-OLAI/1/180
18-11-03-LVSC/1/180
2301
67 Zanda PRIEDOLA NBS 11.07.2022 19-11-02-LVSC/3/290| |20-03-08-ALOJ/4/277| |19-12-29-LABL/3/264
20-01-25--LABL/3/264| |19-10-20-LABL/4/252| |19-04-06-LKKC/18/234
22-07-09-CSN1/3/220| |19-05-25-KURZ/5/197| |20-08-16-VALK/5/172
18-08-18-BSEN/6/128
2298
68 Aiga STRAZDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/4/277| |20-09-19-LABL/3/277| |19-10-20-LABL/5/246
19-12-29-LABL/5/246| |20-01-25--LABL/5/246| |20-10-03-CESI/2/230
20-02-15-CM-2/1/210| |19-01-27-LABL/2/188| |20-01-04-CM-1/3/185
19-09-29-CM-6/2/169
2274
69 Nikola KALNIŅA Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 20-02-02-LVCP/12/426| |19-04-07-LKKC/11/259| |19-12-01-LC19/7/257
20-01-18-TALS/4/252| |18-09-30-VICT/7/218| |19-02-17-TK-2/6/192
19-07-07-LJOL/9/163| |18-12-01-LC19/9/148| |18-11-24-BABO/6/144
17-11-12-LKKC/12/128
2187
70 Elizabete APSĪTE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/5/421| |21-10-03-LCBJ/5/369| |20-09-27-LCBJ/4/265
20-08-08-LABL/5/246| |20-07-04-LABL/6/240| |21-12-12-BALT/16/235
19-12-01-LK13/5/148| |20-03-07-CESU/1/120| |19-11-16-ZV#1/1/90
2134
71 Anna LUKASS Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2021 21-09-26-LCBJ/3/528| |20-09-27-LCBJ/6/280| |19-10-13-LC15/11/194
21-12-19-FORZ/3/176| |19-10-05-TALS/5/172| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/168
19-05-02-LSKK/5/148| |19-12-01-LK17/4/136| |18-10-13-BABO/11/130
19-01-19-BABO/6/112
2044
72 Amanda Sofija GROSBERGA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-10-20-LABL/3/370| |19-09-15-LABL/7/328| |19-04-13-LABL/4/235
19-07-07-LJOL/3/194| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/180| |19-05-04-LC17/4/168
17-11-12-LKKC/4/151| |18-02-04-LCMP/12/142| |18-03-11-LABL/3/132
18-04-22-LABL/3/132
2032
73 Laura ZNOTĒNA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2021 21-09-26-LCBJ/4/504| |20-03-08-ALOJ/6/264| |19-10-26-RIGA/6/264
20-01-18-TALS/7/234| |19-10-13-LC15/10/197| |19-12-01-LK17/2/152
18-10-13-BABO/10/132| |19-01-19-BABO/4/118| |18-12-01-LK13/4/101
18-03-31-L13U/4/59
2025
74 Diāna ALEKSEJEVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/6/320| |18-12-30-LABL/8/243| |18-10-21-LABL/4/235
18-09-16-LABL/6/224| |18-10-28-LC17/1/180| |17-11-12-LKKC/2/169
18-12-01-LC19/4/168| |19-05-02-LSKK/1/160| |18-02-04-LCMP/6/160
19-03-31-EU17/32/144
2003
75 Dace DAMBERGA Salaspils BK 17.12.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/3/290| |19-02-03-LVCN/12/284| |18-09-30-VICT/3/246
18-12-16-VICT/4/235| |19-02-17-TK-2/5/197| |19-03-23-VICT/1/160
18-10-13-BABO/4/151| |18-11-24-BABO/4/151| |19-03-30-TK-3/1/140
18-11-10-TK-1/2/132
1986
76 Gunta LAPIŅA Saulrīti SK 27.01.2023 19-11-02-LVSC/3/317| |22-02-27-FORZ/6/280| |22-06-11-CN5K/2/235
22-05-21-CN4K/2/235| |20-10-03-CESI/6/196| |20-01-04-CM-1/5/172
20-02-15-CM-2/5/172| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/151| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/101
19-01-16-CM-1/5/98
1957
77 Diāna JANSONE Penkule 15.05.2023 22-05-14-TALS/4/552| |22-04-02-PENK/1/350| |20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257
19-04-06-LKKC/14/248| |20-01-04-PENK/1/210| |20-10-03-CESI/5/201
19-01-05-PENK/3/123| |
1941
78 Kristīne ŠONMANE RTU 31.12.2022 21-11-20-LCBS/1/500| |19-11-02-LVSC/1/330| |19-02-03-LVCN/5/328
19-04-07-LKKC/4/302| |18-11-03-LVSC/1/220| |17-11-12-LKKC/5/148
17-10-22-LABL/2/113| |
1941
79 Evelīna MAŽORIŅA Salaspils BK 31.12.2022 21-09-26-LCBJ/5/492| |22-06-11-RBT1/8/456| |22-02-27-FORZ/1/200
19-11-09-OLAI/2/197| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/144| |19-12-01-LK17/3/143
19-01-19-BABO/3/123| |17-09-09-LK-1/4/67| |18-04-06-LSKC/6/56
17-11-25-VT-1/6/56
1934
80 Anna LAUVA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/2/376| |19-04-07-LKKC/1/360| |19-03-23-VICT/2/263
19-03-09-LALB/3/246| |19-02-17-TK-2/2/226| |19-01-19-BABO/1/200
17-11-12-LKKC/3/158| |
1829
81 Linda ROMANOVSKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370| |22-05-08-LCBJ/6/360| |21-10-03-LCBJ/7/351
20-09-27-LCBJ/5/201| |22-05-21-CN4K/6/200| |19-11-30-LC11/2/169
22-02-27-FORZ/6/160| |
1811
82 Nora KONOVALOVA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/10/263| |18-12-16-VICT/5/230| |19-01-06-VALM/4/202
18-10-21-LABL/3/176| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/169| |19-07-07-LJOL/9/163
19-05-04-LC17/6/160| |18-12-01-LC19/7/156| |18-10-28-LC17/4/151
18-11-24-BABO/7/140
1810
83 Marta BRENGULE Siguldas BK 31.12.2019 19-02-03-LVCN/9/296| |18-12-30-LABL/3/282| |19-01-27-LABL/4/235
18-12-01-LC19/5/164| |17-11-12-LKKC/4/151| |18-02-04-LCMP/12/142
18-03-11-LABL/3/132| |18-04-22-LABL/3/132| |18-01-27-LABL/4/126
18-01-20-VT-2/3/123
1783
84 Grēta Anna BIKOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2021 21-09-26-LCBJ/6/480| |20-01-18-TALS/7/234| |19-10-05-TALS/3/185
19-05-25-KURZ/9/178| |19-11-16-ZV#1/6/168| |19-12-01-LK17/3/143
19-03-24-EVEL/8/137| |20-08-16-VALK/8/106| |19-02-17-TK-2/4/84
19-03-16-LIEP/4/67
1782
85 Vita BOŠA Vijciems 01.08.2022 22-07-09-CSN1/3/397| |19-11-02-LVSC/2/254| |20-09-12-MEGO/3/246
20-02-08-MEGO/4/202| |22-07-31-VALK/7/195| |18-11-03-LVSC/3/158
19-01-16-CM-1/4/101| |19-01-20-CM-2/5/98| |18-04-07-VT4P/2/75
18-02-11-LSKS/6/48
1774
86 Diāna GAILUMA Jelgava 31.12.2022 21-12-17-OLAI/5/287| |20-03-08-ALOJ/8/251| |20-07-11-MEGO/8/228
20-09-12-MEGO/6/224| |19-04-06-LKKC/23/216| |20-02-08-MEGO/6/192
20-01-04-PENK/4/176| |20-08-16-VALK/9/104| |18-02-11-LSKS/5/49
19-03-17-OZOL/3/35
1762
87 Madara ŠĶILTA Penkule 15.05.2022 22-05-14-TALS/4/552| |22-04-02-PENK/1/350| |20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257
19-04-06-LKKC/14/248| |20-01-04-PENK/1/210| |19-01-05-PENK/3/123
1740
88 Inga MIEZĪTE Saulrīti SK 05.10.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/3/238| |20-10-03-CESI/4/206| |19-09-29-CM-6/1/180
19-10-27-CM-7/1/180| |20-01-04-CM-1/5/172| |20-02-15-CM-2/5/172
19-09-01-CM-5/2/169| |18-11-03-LVSC/4/151| |19-01-20-CM-2/4/101
19-02-17-CM-3/4/101
1670
89 Līna LEIMANE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-03-26-TALS/1/550| |21-10-03-LCBJ/3/396| |22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370
21-12-19-FORZ/2/329| |
1645
90 Betija KARPIKA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2021 18-09-30-VICT/6/224| |18-09-16-LABL/3/176| |18-10-21-LABL/3/176
21-12-19-FORZ/5/164| |19-03-24-EVEL/4/151| |18-10-13-BABO/5/148
18-12-01-LC19/10/146| |18-11-24-BABO/7/140| |18-10-28-LC17/8/137
19-12-01-LK17/5/133
1595
91 Laura LENCĒVIČA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/2/519| |22-05-08-LCBJ/5/386| |21-09-26-LCBJ/3/308
20-09-27-LCBJ/1/210| |19-11-30-LC11/2/169| |
1592
92 Veronika BUĻBAKOVA Salaspils BK 09.03.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/3/290| |19-07-07-LJOL/5/180| |19-01-19-BABO/3/176
18-10-13-BABO/2/169| |18-11-24-BABO/3/158| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/148
18-02-04-LCMP/10/146| |18-04-07-VT4P/4/118| |18-01-20-VT-2/8/106
17-10-22-LABL/6/96
1587
93 Liveta BIRZGALE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2021 21-10-03-LCBJ/5/369| |20-09-27-LCBJ/4/265| |20-08-08-LABL/5/246
20-07-04-LABL/6/240| |21-12-12-BALT/16/235| |20-03-07-CESU/1/120
19-11-16-ZV#1/1/90| |
1565
94 Aija POPE RSP/RBS 01.08.2022 22-07-31-VALK/2/838| |21-06-16-LVSK/1/720| | 1558
95 Agate ŠTAMERE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2021 21-09-26-LCBJ/1/350| |21-12-28-BALT/4/294| |20-09-27-LCBJ/2/230
19-11-30-LC11/1/180| |20-03-07-CESU/2/113| |19-05-04-LC13/7/109
18-12-01-LC11/5/98| |02-02-23-GIME/3/79| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/79
1532
96 Kristiāna TĪLIKA Saulrīti SK 22.02.2023 20-09-19-LABL/7/246| |22-06-11-CN5K/3/220| |20-10-03-CESI/4/206
20-06-13-CM-4/4/176| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/132| |19-05-04-LC13/4/118
19-03-24-EVEL/5/115| |19-01-16-CM-1/2/113| |18-12-01-LK13/3/106
18-09-09-PAST/5/98
1530
97 Līva FELDMANE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/3/523| |22-05-08-LCBJ/5/386| |22-05-14-TALS/6/320
22-08-13-YLLI/12/284| |
1513
98 Beatrise IVANOVA Saulrīti SK 15.01.2020 18-09-16-LABL/1/200| |19-01-27-LABL/1/200| |19-03-09-LALB/1/200
18-12-30-LABL/1/200| |19-04-13-LABL/2/188| |18-10-21-LABL/2/188
19-07-07-LJOL/9/163| |18-10-28-CN-7/1/80| |17-11-19-BR-2/1/40
18-02-11-CM-2/3/35
1494
99 Andželika ZEIFERTE Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/1/500| |21-09-26-LCBJ/4/294| |22-01-29-TALS/3/220
20-09-27-LCBJ/2/197| |22-03-05-LIEP/1/177| |21-09-11-LACB/58/100
1488
100 Nikola Grieta BAMBĀNE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2020 19-10-26-RIGA/6/264| |20-01-18-TALS/9/222| |20-01-04-CM-1/2/197
19-05-25-KURZ/8/182| |19-12-01-LK13/2/169| |18-12-01-LC11/3/106
19-11-16-ZV#1/5/98| |18-12-01-LK13/6/96| |19-03-16-LIEP/3/70
18-03-31-L13U/7/55
1459
101 Evelīna STIRĀNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 21-09-26-LCBJ/5/492| |21-09-11-LACB/3/352| |21-12-19-FORZ/3/308
22-02-27-FORZ/4/294| |
1446
102 Kitija KRONBERGA Saulrīti SK 30.06.2021 20-02-15-CM-2/3/185| |19-09-01-CM-5/1/180| |20-06-13-CM-4/4/176
20-01-04-CM-1/4/176| |19-12-01-LK13/4/151| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/132
19-05-04-LC13/4/118| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/115| |19-02-17-CM-3/3/106
19-01-20-CM-2/6/96
1435
103 Diāna ČAIKA BIK Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-03-26-TALS/6/440| |22-03-05-LIEP/3/220| |20-10-10-LIEP/5/201
19-11-23-LIEP/2/169| |22-05-28-LIEP/3/132| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/118
21-09-11-LACB/58/100| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/50| |
1430
104 Dārta ZANDBERGA Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/4/420| |21-09-26-LCBJ/5/287| |22-01-29-TALS/4/210
20-09-27-LCBJ/2/197| |22-03-05-LIEP/2/141| |21-09-11-LACB/59/96
1351
105 Denīze SAUKĀNE Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/3/523| |22-05-14-TALS/6/320| |22-08-13-YLLI/12/284
22-07-31-VALK/4/210| |
1337
106 Katrīna ŠEFERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/2/552| |22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370| |20-09-27-LCBJ/3/216
19-05-04-LC13/6/112| |18-11-24-BABO/5/33| |
1283
107 Kamilla NAGLE Salaspils BK 31.12.2021 21-11-20-LCBS/4/504| |19-11-09-OLAI/2/197| |20-02-15-OLAI/2/169
18-08-18-BSEN/4/151| |19-03-23-VICT/6/128| |18-03-17-VT3P/4/67
18-06-22-SENI/6/56| |
1272
108 Elīza ZIEDIŅA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2020 20-06-13-CM-4/3/185| |20-01-04-CM-1/4/176| |19-10-27-CM-7/2/169
19-07-07-LJOL/9/163| |19-05-02-LSKK/5/131| |19-02-17-CM-3/2/113
19-01-16-CM-1/6/96| |19-06-22-SAUL/4/84| |18-10-06-CM-H/3/70
18-01-06-CM-1/4/34
1221
109 Ieva PAKALNA Saulrīti SK 12.06.2022 20-01-04-CM-1/1/210| |19-03-09-LALB/9/207| |19-01-19-BABO/5/164
18-10-13-BABO/9/133| |19-04-27-NAKT/2/132| |17-10-28-BR-1/4/84
18-10-06-CM-H/2/75| |18-02-17-DB-2/2/75| |17-11-19-BR-2/3/70
18-05-13-DAUG/4/67
1217
110 Melissa TAKANBEKOVA Saulrīti SK 31.12.2020 20-09-19-LABL/7/246| |20-10-03-CESI/6/196| |20-02-15-CM-2/6/168
19-10-05-CESI/3/158| |19-12-01-LK13/4/151| |20-03-07-CESU/3/106
18-12-01-LK13/7/94| |19-01-20-CM-2/8/91| |
1210
111 Sofija PUĶĪTE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/9/407| |22-02-27-FORZ/2/278| |22-05-21-CN4K/4/210
21-12-19-FORZ/4/168| |22-06-11-RBT1/2/141| |
1204
112 Katrīna ANTONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370| |22-05-08-LCBJ/6/360| |21-10-03-LCBJ/8/342
19-05-02-LSKK/6/112| |
1184
113 Ilona BOŽEŅECKA Valka 31.12.2021 21-11-20-LCBS/4/504| |19-09-15-LABL/2/282| |19-12-29-LABL/6/240
19-01-20-CM-2/7/94| |19-08-04-VALK/9/59| |
1179
114 Ieva GAILĪTE Inčukalna SK 02.03.2021 20-09-19-LABL/1/315| |19-12-29-LABL/1/300| |20-01-25--LABL/1/300
20-07-04-LABL/3/264| |
1179
115 Līga LAPSA Inčukalna SK 20.09.2020 20-09-19-LABL/1/315| |19-12-29-LABL/1/300| |20-01-25--LABL/1/300
20-07-04-LABL/3/264| |
1179
116 Dārta PĒTERSONE Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-05-LIEP/5/287| |22-01-29-TALS/2/235| |20-09-27-LCBJ/4/206
19-12-01-LK13/3/158| |19-05-02-LSKK/3/123| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/85
19-03-16-LIEP/3/81| |
1175
117 Sintija RIEKSTA Olaine 31.12.2022 21-12-17-OLAI/4/294| |20-03-08-ALOJ/9/244| |19-04-06-LKKC/23/216
19-11-09-OLAI/4/176| |20-02-15-OLAI/4/151| |02-02-23-GIME/4/76
1157
118 Lība ZANDBERGA Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/4/420| |21-09-26-LCBJ/5/287| |22-01-29-TALS/4/210
22-03-05-LIEP/2/141| |21-09-11-LACB/59/96| |
1154
119 Amanda TOMIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370| |21-10-03-LCBJ/9/333| |22-02-27-FORZ/6/160
21-12-19-FORZ/6/160| |22-06-11-RBT1/5/123| |
1146
120 Laine EGLĪTE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/3/440| |21-12-19-FORZ/2/188| |19-10-27-CM-7/3/158
19-12-01-LK17/5/133| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/112| |20-03-07-CESU/4/101
1132
121 Lenija SLIVJUKA Jelgava 09.03.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/8/251| |19-05-02-LSKK/2/150| |19-04-27-NAKT/5/115
2018-12-13-PLAY/5/98| |17-11-11-LKKC/2/94| |19-02-23-OLAI/1/80
17-09-09-LK-1/2/75| |18-04-28-L15U/4/67| |17-11-04-LK-3/5/66
17-11-25-VT-1/3/62
1058
122 Ketija BUSULE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/9/370| |21-10-03-LCBJ/9/333| |22-02-27-FORZ/5/226
22-06-11-RBT1/5/123| |
1052
123 Linda RUŅĢE BIK Liepāja 31.12.2021 21-09-11-LACB/4/336| |20-09-27-LCBJ/7/273| |20-10-10-LIEP/3/216
19-05-18-LIEP/7/109| |19-11-23-LIEP/5/98| |
1032
124 Evelīna BALODE Liepāja 30.06.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/20/227| |19-05-25-KURZ/7/187| |19-05-02-LSKK/8/122
19-03-30-TK-3/4/118| |19-05-18-LIEP/7/109| |19-02-17-TK-2/3/88
19-03-16-LIEP/2/86| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/55| |18-03-17-LIEP/4/22
1014
125 Laila FALAĻEJEVA Emburga 18.02.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/24/212| |19-11-09-OLAI/3/185| |19-12-26-OZOL/7/164
20-02-15-OLAI/3/158| |19-01-05-PENK/5/115| |19-02-23-OLAI/3/70
19-11-14-EMBU/2/56| |19-03-17-OZOL/1/40| |
1000
126 Iveta ZOSĒNA Salaspils BK 30.06.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/2/338| |19-04-06-LKKC/12/256| |18-03-11-LABL/8/114
18-04-07-VT4P/1/80| |18-03-17-VT3P/3/70| |18-06-22-SENI/2/66
17-11-19-LICE/2/38| |
962
127 Mairita EINBERGA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 21-10-03-LCBJ/8/342| |22-05-08-LCBJ/9/333| |22-02-27-FORZ/7/156
22-06-11-RBT1/4/126| |
957
128 Ieva IVBULE LLU 07.03.2022 20-02-29-UNIV/5/295| |20-03-08-ALOJ/8/251| |19-04-06-LKKC/16/241
19-10-24-OLAI/11/151| |
938
129 Marina VARSLAVĀNE Liepāja 12.07.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/2/310| |20-07-11-MEGO/5/246| |19-05-15-BSEN/2/150
19-05-18-LIEP/4/118| |19-11-23-LIEP/2/113| |
937
130 Elizabete ERSTA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/7/367| |22-05-14-TALS/7/312| |19-11-30-LC11/5/148
20-03-07-CESU/6/96| |
923
131 Laura GRĪNVALDE Dārta/Daugmale 25.03.2019 18-12-01-LC19/8/152| |18-10-13-BABO/5/148| |19-03-24-EVEL/7/140
18-11-10-TK-1/4/118| |18--05-19-DART/4/67| |18-05-13-DAUG/5/66
18-02-17-DB-2/3/62| |17-09-10-PAST/5/57| |18-04-21-DGML/6/56
18-01-13-DB-1/6/56
922
132 Justīne SAPIEGA Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-26-TALS/7/429| |22-03-05-LIEP/2/273| |22-01-29-TALS/3/220
922
133 Aļona KOSTECKAJA Lotos 31.12.2020 19-09-15-LABL/3/264| |19-12-29-LABL/8/228| |20-02-08-MEGO/5/197
19-03-09-LALB/5/164| |19-08-04-VALK/12/57| |
910
134 Evelīna HAITE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/12/142| |17-11-12-LKKC/8/137| |18-01-20-VT-2/9/104
17-12-02-LCBJ/7/86| |17-10-28-BR-1/5/82| |17-11-04-LK-3/2/75
17-09-09-LK-1/7/70| |18-05-13-DAUG/4/67| |17-11-19-BR-2/4/67
17-09-10-PAST/4/59
889
135 Inga DZELZE Penkule 30.06.2021 19-10-26-RIGA/5/271| |19-04-06-LKKC/23/216| |20-01-04-PENK/2/197
19-04-27-NAKT/6/112| |17-11-11-LKKC/3/88| |
884
136 Ivanda KOZLOVA Penkule 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/3/308| |20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257| |19-01-05-PENK/4/118
17-11-11-LKKC/3/88| |18-02-11-LSKS/2/56| |17-12-27-JELG/3/53
880
137 Alevtina KARPATS Lotos 17.08.2020 19-09-15-LABL/2/282| |19-12-29-LABL/6/240| |20-08-16-VALK/3/185
19-01-20-CM-2/7/94| |19-08-04-VALK/9/59| |
860
138 Liene PĒRKONE Saulrīti SK 30.06.2020 19-04-07-LKKC/6/288| |19-01-20-CM-2/1/120| |19-01-16-CM-1/1/120
19-02-17-CM-3/3/106| |17-09-17-LABL/7/78| |18-03-10-CEPA/1/40
18-02-11-CM-2/1/40| |17-10-29-CM-7/4/25| |17-09-24-CM-6/2/19
17-08-27-CM-5/2/19
855
139 Vita TARABANOVA Emburga 31.12.2021 19-04-06-LKKC/24/212| |19-11-09-OLAI/3/185| |20-02-15-OLAI/3/158
19-01-05-PENK/5/115| |19-02-23-OLAI/3/70| |19-11-14-EMBU/3/53
19-03-17-OZOL/1/40| |
833
140 Marija ČERŅAVSKA Daugavpils 06.06.2022 22-06-04-UNIV/3/528| |20-02-29-UNIV/4/302| | 830
141 Ieva VAĻĢE Lotos 01.08.2022 22-03-04-LCBJ/2/519| |21-09-26-LCBJ/3/308| | 827
142 Dana KRŪMIŅA Salaspils BK 09.03.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/3/290| |19-07-07-LJOL/5/180| |19-03-24-EVEL/5/148
18-02-04-LCMP/10/146| |18-03-31-RD3P/2/56| |
820
143 Kitija RITUMA Olaine 31.12.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/252| |19-01-05-PENK/2/132| |18-10-28-LC17/10/132
19-04-27-NAKT/5/115| |2018-12-13-PLAY/3/106| |19-02-23-OLAI/1/80
817
144 Jeļizaveta TKAČENKO Saulrīti SK 27.01.2020 19-01-27-LABL/2/188| |18-12-30-LABL/4/168| |19-01-20-CM-2/3/106
19-01-16-CM-1/3/106| |18-10-28-CN-7/3/70| |18-03-10-CEPA/1/40
18-02-11-CM-2/1/40| |18-01-06-CM-1/3/35| |17-09-24-CM-6/3/18
17-08-27-CM-5/3/18
789
145 Laura PETROVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 19-01-06-VALM/7/187| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/134| |19-05-04-LC13/3/123
18-12-01-LC11/2/113| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/104| |18-03-31-L13U/2/66
18-05-06-24SY/9/59| |
786
146 Gunta VIZBULE Nav noteikts 15.09.2020 19-11-02-LVSC/1/270| |20-09-12-MEGO/2/263| |20-02-08-MEGO/1/240
773
147 Pia BOBRIWSKY Badmintonaklubs.lv 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/5/295| |19-03-23-VICT/3/246| |19-03-02-UNIV/3/211
752
148 Anita AĻĻĒNA Saulrīti SK 23.02.2023 22-02-27-FORZ/6/280| |22-06-11-CN5K/2/235| |22-05-21-CN4K/2/235
750
149 Rūta JANSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 21-10-03-LCBJ/7/351| |20-09-27-LCBJ/5/201| |21-12-19-FORZ/2/188
740
150 Elza JAUNSLAVIETE Lotos 28.02.2023 22-02-27-FORZ/2/472| |22-07-31-VALK/8/266| | 738
151 Katrīna BUŠA Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-05-28-LIEP/5/287| |17-11-12-LKKC/9/133| |18-02-17-DB-2/1/70
17-11-25-VT-1/1/70| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/66| |2018-03-24-TK2P/1/60
17-11-19-LICE/1/40| |
726
152 Linda GAIGALA Ventspils BK V16 18.01.2023 22-07-09-CSN1/2/451| |22-05-28-LIEP/3/176| |19-11-23-LIEP/6/96
723
153 Andželīna BRIEDE Talsu NSS 31.12.2022 22-03-26-TALS/7/429| |22-03-05-LIEP/2/273| | 702
154 Kate MELNALKSNE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 18-09-16-LABL/5/164| |18-10-28-LC17/6/144| |19-01-19-BABO/1/140
18-11-24-BABO/8/137| |18-11-10-TK-1/5/115| |
700
155 Santa TROFIMOVA Olaine 31.12.2022 21-12-17-OLAI/2/329| |19-04-06-LKKC/21/223| |02-02-23-GIME/4/76
19-02-23-OLAI/4/67| |
695
156 Megija Vaira BUŠA Siguldas BK/SSS 30.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/8/378| |22-05-14-TALS/7/312| | 690
157 Aleksandra MAVRUPOLO Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 21-10-03-LCBJ/10/329| |22-05-21-CN4K/6/200| |22-02-27-FORZ/7/156
685
158 Laura TĀRE Olaine 01.07.2021 20-03-08-ALOJ/9/244| |19-04-06-LKKC/21/223| |20-02-15-OLAI/4/151
19-02-23-OLAI/4/67| |
685
159 Elza ZUTE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/9/333| |22-02-27-FORZ/5/226| |22-06-11-RBT1/4/126
685
160 Adele NORA Siguldas BK/SSS 30.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/8/378| |22-05-14-TALS/8/304| | 682
161 Maruta RAUPA UBBS 31.12.2022 20-09-27-LCBJ/8/266| |22-05-21-CN4K/3/220| |19-11-16-ZV#1/5/172
658
162 Kitija BERGA Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/151| |18-09-09-PAST/2/113| |17-12-10-VZSV/3/88
17-12-02-LCBJ/9/81| |17-09-09-LK-1/4/76| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/75
17-09-10-PAST/1/70| |
654
163 Anete ZĀLĪTE Nav noteikts 01.08.2022 22-02-27-FORZ/3/288| |22-07-31-VALK/6/200| |21-12-19-FORZ/7/156
644
164 Alta Elizabete KRAUKLE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-02-27-FORZ/2/278| |22-05-21-CN4K/4/210| |22-06-11-RBT1/2/141
629
165 Julia MIHHALKINA Lotos 17.08.2020 19-09-15-LABL/3/264| |20-08-16-VALK/3/185| |19-01-20-CM-2/2/113
19-08-04-VALK/13/56| |
618
166 Lāsma LENŠA Salaspils BK 22.06.2021 20-03-08-ALOJ/5/271| |19-11-09-OLAI/5/172| |20-02-15-OLAI/2/169
612
167 Baiba JĀTNIECE Rīga BK 07.11.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/10/146| |17-11-12-LKKC/10/131| |18-03-17-VT3P/3/123
18-01-20-VT-2/8/106| |17-12-17-LABL/7/101| |
607
168 Iva GINTERE Uzvara 15.11.2019 18-10-13-BABO/9/133| |18-10-28-LC17/10/132| |17-11-11-LKKC/5/82
18-01-13-DB-1/3/62| |19-11-14-EMBU/1/60| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/59
18-04-02-PENK/3/53| |
581
169 Evija VALTERE Emburga 18.02.2020 19-04-06-LKKC/24/212| |19-12-26-OZOL/9/155| |19-01-05-PENK/4/118
19-11-14-EMBU/2/56| |19-03-17-OZOL/2/38| |
579
170 Letīcija ĻEONOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/4/134| |19-05-04-LC13/3/123| |19-03-31-S25Y/9/104
18-12-01-LC11/4/101| |18-03-31-L13U/6/56| |18-11-24-BABO/4/34
552
171 Sabīne KURCIŅA Siguldas BK 31.12.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/7/140| |18-01-27-LABL/8/114| |17-09-30-VENT/5/98
17-12-17-LABL/10/95| |17-10-22-LABL/8/91| |
538
172 Kristiāna Elizabete PACĒVIČA Siguldas BK 27.03.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/7/140| |18-01-27-LABL/8/114| |17-09-30-VENT/5/98
17-12-17-LABL/10/95| |17-10-22-LABL/8/91| |
538
173 Agnese OZOLANTE LLU 02.03.2021 20-02-29-UNIV/5/295| |19-04-06-LKKC/16/241| | 536
174 Liene BABRE Valmieras BK 28.02.2023 22-02-27-FORZ/3/288| |21-12-19-FORZ/7/156| |02-02-23-GIME/2/85
529
175 Elīna KRAVALE Daugavpils 06.06.2022 22-06-04-UNIV/3/528| | 528
176 Sanda VISKANTA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/1/180| |18-02-04-LCMP/8/152| |17-12-10-VZSV/1/100
17-12-17-LABL/9/96| |
528
177 Elīna FJODOROVA RTU 06.06.2022 21-12-11-UNIV/2/470| |18-05-13-VALM/4/50| | 520
178 Ksenija POLUŠKINA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/7/367| |19-11-30-LC11/5/148| | 515
179 Ieva Paula PĒTERSONE Jelgava 01.07.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/15/245| |19-03-02-UNIV/3/211| |18-04-02-PENK/4/50
506
180 Evelīna BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 20-09-27-LCBJ/6/196| |19-11-30-LC11/3/158| |19-11-23-LIEP/4/151
505
181 Nidhi Bansidar SATIJA Daugavpils 06.06.2022 22-06-04-UNIV/4/504| | 504
182 Ayushi TAMRAKAR Daugavpils 06.06.2022 22-06-04-UNIV/4/504| | 504
183 Elīna BOGDANOVA Daugavpils 02.03.2021 20-02-29-UNIV/4/302| |19-03-02-UNIV/5/197| | 499
184 Undīne IVANOVA Valmieras BSS 08.07.2019 19-07-07-LJOL/10/161| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/128| |18-04-06-LSKC/1/80
18-04-28-L15U/7/62| |18-05-13-VALM/4/50| |
481
185 Elza Lote BUŠA Saulrīti SK 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/16/241| |19-03-02-UNIV/4/202| |17-09-24-CM-6/3/18
17-08-27-CM-5/4/17| |
478
186 Madara PUĶĪTE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/266| |19-01-19-BABO/1/200| | 466
187 Zoe Kate CLAYTON Nav noteikts 18.03.2020 19-10-05-TALS/2/197| |19-03-30-TK-3/2/132| |19-03-23-VICT/5/131
460
188 Līga ZANKOVIČA Ventspils BK V16 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/13/252| |17-09-30-VENT/4/101| |17-11-11-LKKC/1/100
453
189 Inga ŠĒNA-LAIZĀNE Ventspils BK V16 11.07.2022 22-07-09-CSN1/2/451| | 451
190 Daniela LANGINA Valmieras BSS 02.03.2021 20-02-29-UNIV/3/317| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/75| |18-05-13-VALM/2/56
448
191 Keita BLAUMANE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2022 22-06-11-CN5K/1/250| |22-05-21-CN4K/7/195| | 445
192 Ieva GALVIŅA Tondiraba EST 17.08.2021 20-03-08-ALOJ/5/271| |19-12-26-OZOL/6/168| | 439
193 Terēze KIRŠTEINA UBBS 29.09.2021 20-09-27-LCBJ/9/259| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/176| | 435
194 Beāte TURLĀ UBBS 29.09.2021 20-09-27-LCBJ/9/259| |19-11-16-ZV#1/4/176| | 435
195 Ketija KAIRE BIK Liepāja 08.03.2022 22-03-05-LIEP/3/220| |20-10-10-LIEP/5/201| | 421
196 Ieva AUZIŅA Olaine 31.12.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/9/244| |19-11-09-OLAI/4/176| | 420
197 Ērika Žanna KALNIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-02-27-FORZ/4/247| |21-12-19-FORZ/4/168| | 415
198 Laura OZOLIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2020 19-07-07-LJOL/10/161| |18-12-01-LC19/10/146| |17-12-10-VZSV/6/80
18-03-31-RD3P/2/28| |
415
199 Paula UDROVSKA Saulrīti SK 22.05.2023 22-06-11-CN5K/3/220| |22-05-21-CN4K/7/195| | 415
200 Estere KRASTIŅA Ozolnieku SS 13.10.2020 20-09-27-LCBJ/10/255| |19-12-26-OZOL/11/151| | 407
201 Gabriela Loreta NILLE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-05-08-LCBJ/9/407| | 407
202 Emma GRASE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2020 19-10-13-LC15/9/200| |19-03-24-EVEL/8/137| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/67
404
203 Evelīna SAVEĻJEVA Jelgava 09.03.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257| |19-05-02-LSKK/6/144| | 401
204 Elīna ĶIRĶELE Uzvara 15.11.2019 18-10-13-BABO/9/133| |17-11-11-LKKC/5/82| |18-01-13-DB-1/3/62
19-11-14-EMBU/1/60| |18-04-02-PENK/3/53| |
390
205 Katrīna ASBERGA Liepāja 30.05.2022 20-10-10-LIEP/6/196| |22-05-28-LIEP/2/188| | 384
206 Sabīne SIMSONE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.12.2019 19-12-14-TK-2/3/264| |2018-03-24-TK2P/1/60| |18-04-28-TK3P/3/53
377
207 Linda LIEPKALNE Baloži 11.02.2019 18-04-07-VT4P/3/70| |18-03-17-VT3P/3/70| |17-11-25-VT-1/1/70
18-01-20-VT-2/4/67| |17-12-27-JELG/1/60| |17-11-19-BR-2/7/31
368
208 Emīlija GĀRDE Liepāja 25.11.2019 19-11-23-LIEP/2/169| |19-05-02-LSKK/4/118| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/50
18-03-17-LIEP/3/23| |
360
209 Paula Anna KOŠKINA RSP/RBS 02.03.2021 20-02-29-UNIV/1/360| | 360
210 Marta BARKOVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/6/144| |19-03-23-VICT/6/128| |19-03-16-LIEP/2/86
358
211 Xin ZENG Jelgava 21.02.2022 21-12-17-OLAI/1/350| | 350
212 Jekaterina AUNIŅA Lotos 17.08.2020 19-03-09-LALB/5/164| |20-08-16-VALK/5/115| |19-08-04-VALK/3/70
349
213 Zane ANKRAVA RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/266| |17-11-25-VT-1/1/80| | 346
214 Katerīna BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 20-09-27-LCBJ/3/185| |19-11-30-LC11/4/151| | 336
215 Sandra VASIĻJEVA Badmintonaklubs.lv 14.11.2018 18-10-13-BABO/4/151| |17-11-11-LKKC/1/100| |18--05-19-DART/1/80
331
216 Betija ORE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2021 21-10-03-LCBJ/10/329| | 329
217 Danuta SĒNE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2018 18-02-04-LCMP/8/152| |17-12-17-LABL/9/96| |17-12-02-LCBJ/9/81
329
218 Madara PAVLOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 19-05-04-LC13/5/115| |18-12-01-LC11/4/101| |19-11-16-ZV#1/3/79
18-11-24-BABO/5/33| |
328
219 Ingūna ALDIŅA Jēkabpils / SK 4R 10.02.2023 20-09-19-LABL/4/265| |17-11-19-BR-2/5/33| |17-10-28-BR-1/3/26
324
220 Astra MAZPRECINIECE Penkule 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/3/308| | 308
221 Patrīcija DESJATERIKA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2022 22-05-14-TALS/8/304| | 304
222 Madara SPRUDZĀNE Saulrīti SK 09.05.2023 22-05-21-CN4K/5/205| |20-03-07-CESU/5/98| | 303
223 Līva RIBKINSKA Baloži 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/3/298| | 298
224 Dārta ŠIROVA Baloži 30.12.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/3/298| | 298
225 Megija AUMALE Dobele 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/4/294| | 294
226 Anda RUĶERE Dobele 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/4/294| | 294
227 Sintija AUMALE Dobele 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/5/287| | 287
228 Amanda MIĶELSONE Dobele 04.04.2022 22-04-02-PENK/5/287| | 287
229 Monta KAŽOCIŅA Jelgava 08.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/22/220| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/66| | 286
230 Dita ROZENBERGA Salaspils BK 22.01.2020 19-01-19-BABO/3/123| |17-09-09-LK-1/3/70| |17-11-25-VT-1/6/56
17-11-19-BR-2/6/32| |
281
231 Liene ZVAIGZNE RSP/RBS 09.04.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/7/281| | 281
232 Laine DREISMANE Ozolnieki 31.12.2021 21-12-17-OLAI/6/280| | 280
233 Santa STRAUME Talsu NSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/3/158| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/67| |2018-03-24-TK2P/3/53
278
234 Nikola Signe ČANDERE Saulrīti SK 30.06.2021 20-02-15-CM-2/6/168| |20-03-07-CESU/3/106| | 274
235 Elizabete KANDERE RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/8/274| | 274
236 Marta Milda JANKOVSKA Sērene 22.09.2022 18-09-16-LABL/6/160| |19-03-24-EVEL/6/112| | 272
237 Kitija Gerda BRIEDE UBBS 31.12.2021 20-09-27-LCBJ/8/266| | 266
238 Diāna LIBRUKA Lotos 03.04.2023 22-07-31-VALK/8/266| | 266
239 Zane MĒTRA RSP/RBS 26.11.2019 19-04-07-LKKC/9/266| | 266
240 Aleksandra DOMBROVSKA Siguldas BK/SSS 31.12.2019 19-05-04-LC13/7/109| |18-12-01-LC11/5/98| |18-04-06-LSKC/2/56
263
241 Anželika LAUMANE Jelgava 09.03.2020 20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257| | 257
242 Evisa PETROVSKA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 18-09-16-LABL/4/168| |18-01-20-VT-2/6/64| |18-03-31-RD3P/4/25
257
243 Zilvija POČA Jelgava 09.03.2021 20-03-08-ALOJ/7/257| | 257
244 Nadīne NARUSEVIČA Badmintonaklubs.lv 01.10.2019 19-08-04-VALK/6/256| | 256
245 Marija OBRASCOVA Ozolnieku SS 30.09.2020 20-09-27-LCBJ/10/255| | 256
246 Reičela ROZMISA Saulrīti SK 12.09.2019 18-12-01-LK13/3/106| |18-10-06-CM-H/1/80| |18-10-28-CN-7/4/67
253
247 Sintija KIRSONE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/9/104| |17-12-02-LCBJ/7/86| |18-04-28-TK3P/1/60
250
248 Kristiāna AVOTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2022 22-02-27-FORZ/4/247| | 247
249 Zane GRABOVSKA Saulrīti SK 05.10.2020 20-10-03-CESI/1/245| | 245
250 Milāna BAŠLOVSKA Olaine 09.03.2021 20-03-08-ALOJ/9/244| | 244
251 Melisa MEŽZAĶE Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 19-12-01-LK13/3/158| |19-11-16-ZV#1/2/85| | 243
252 Vizma KAĻČEVA NBS 21.04.2019 19-04-06-LKKC/18/234| | 234
253 Ieva JANSONE Imanta 31.12.2020 19-12-29-LABL/8/228| | 228
254 Lelde GASŪNA Siguldas BK 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/2/226| | 226
255 Elena BUTKEVICA Valka 01.10.2019 18-08-18-BSEN/4/151| |19-08-04-VALK/3/70| | 221
256 Laura GUCANOVIČA, UBBS 21.02.2023 22-05-21-CN4K/3/220| | 220
257 Demija VERBICKA Jelgava 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/144| |18-04-06-LSKC/5/66| | 210
258 Diāna BALTIŅA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2020 19-07-07-LJOL/2/207| | 207
259 Paula Sindija BRICMANE Saulrīti SK 22.05.2023 22-05-21-CN4K/5/205| | 205
260 Viktorija GILBERTE Talsu NSS 06.01.2018 17-11-12-LKKC/12/128| |17-09-09-LK-1/5/74| | 202
261 Laura SKUJEVSKA Penkule 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/4/202| | 202
262 Marina BOMIŅA Lotos 01.08.2022 22-07-31-VALK/6/200| | 200
263 Marina GRIGORJEVA Daugavpils 04.03.2019 19-03-02-UNIV/5/197| | 197
264 Vendija VITKOVSKA BIK Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-05-28-LIEP/2/188| | 188
265 Patrīcija BĀRBALE Talsu NSS 31.12.2020 20-09-27-LCBJ/3/185| | 185
266 Anete RŪĶE Saulrīti SK 23.08.2021 20-01-04-CM-1/3/185| | 185
267 Leonora LATIŠA Liepāja 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/122| |18-04-06-LSKC/7/62| | 184
268 Alīna DAŅIĻČENKO Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/106| |19-03-16-LIEP/4/77| | 183
269 Jete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/6/128| |18-03-31-RD3P/4/50| | 178
270 Endija LIEPIŅA BIK Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-03-05-LIEP/1/177| | 177
271 Lote LITIŅA Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/115| |18-04-06-LSKC/1/60| | 175
272 Elizabete PĒTERSONE Valmieras BSS 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/115| |18-04-06-LSKC/1/60| | 175
273 Kitija KRŪMIŅA Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-12-LKKC/9/133| |17-11-19-LICE/1/40| | 173
274 Daniela KAŽEMAKA Baloži 31.12.2021 19-11-09-OLAI/5/172| | 172
275 Laura LIELKALNE UBBS 17.11.2019 19-11-16-ZV#1/5/172| | 172
276 Svetlana ČIALKINA Lietuva 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/4/168| | 168
277 Baiba JONINA Siguldas BK 29.01.2019 19-01-27-LABL/5/164| | 164
278 Elīza PETRUSĒVIČA Valmieras BSS 31.12.2021 21-12-19-FORZ/6/160| | 160
279 Karīna RANCĀNE Sērene 17.09.2019 18-09-16-LABL/6/160| | 160
280 Rēzija UPENIECE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2020 19-10-27-CM-7/3/158| | 158
281 Liene ŠMITE-PUTRAIMA Rīga 31.12.2019 19-12-26-OZOL/10/154| | 154
282 Linda BRANTE Valmieras BSS 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/151| | 151
283 Laura OZOLA Valmieras BK 11.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/4/151| | 151
284 Una ULMANE Jelgava 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/2/150| | 150
285 Anna Marija BUNCE RSP/RBS 31.12.2020 19-12-01-LK13/5/148| | 148
286 Baiba ČERŅAVSKA Olaine 24.02.2020 20-02-15-OLAI/5/148| | 148
287 Līga RIEKSTA Olaine 24.02.2020 20-02-15-OLAI/5/148| | 148
288 Patrīcija EGLĀJA Jelgava 31.12.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/109| |19-03-17-OZOL/3/35| | 144
289 Daniela ŽURAVĻA Uzvara 01.05.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/5/82| |18-04-06-LSKC/4/59| | 141
290 Dārta Justīne KOLĀTE Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2020 19-03-24-EVEL/7/140| | 140
291 Justīne ODIŅA Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/9/133| | 133
292 Nikola ROZENTĀLE Saulrīti SK 26.11.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/9/133| | 133
293 Katrīna ŠTEINBERGA RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 18-10-28-LC17/9/133| | 133
294 Katrīne GIRGENSONE BIK Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-03-05-LIEP/3/132| | 132
295 Elīza OZOLNIECE BIK Liepāja 08.03.2022 22-03-05-LIEP/3/132| | 132
296 Madara VĪTOLA BIK Liepāja 30.05.2022 22-05-28-LIEP/3/132| | 132
297 Paula KUZMANE Saulrīti SK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/5/131| | 131
298 Elīna Linda ZVEJNIECE Siguldas BK 31.12.2018 18-01-20-VT-2/6/64| |18-04-28-L15U/7/62| | 126
299 Šāra Agenese BRANTI'ŅA Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/125| | 125
300 Zaiga KRIĶE RSP/RBS 31.12.2018 2018-12-13-PLAY/7/94| |17-11-19-BR-2/7/31| | 125
301 Madlēna ROZĪTE Valmieras BK 10.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/125| | 125
302 Marta Ieva BUSE Ozolnieku SS 13.10.2020 02-02-23-GIME/5/74| |19-11-14-EMBU/4/50| | 124
303 Sindija KOPEIKO Baloži 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/6/120| | 120
304 Gundega RIEKSTIŅA Baloži 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/6/120| | 120
305 Laura BATRAGA Dārta/Daugmale 23.12.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/4/118| | 118
306 Elizabete ĀBELĪTE Baloži 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/7/117| | 117
307 Laura Elīza STRAUTNIECE Baloži 12.06.2022 22-06-11-RBT1/7/117| | 117
308 Dace ŠNEIDERE Rīga BK 04.07.2018 17-10-22-LABL/2/113| | 113
309 Nadežda GOLOPJATOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/5/57| |18-03-10-CEPA/5/33| |18-03-17-LIEP/4/22
112
310 Elīza RANCĀNE Sērene 17.10.2019 19-03-24-EVEL/6/112| | 112
311 Karlīna BOKA Jelgava 31.12.2020 19-05-02-LSKK/7/109| | 109
312 Estere Laura CAUNĪTE Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/109| | 109
313 Rūta KLASĒNA Jelgava 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/7/109| | 109
314 Augustīne CELMIŅA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2017 17-12-02-LCBJ/10/80| |17-10-28-BR-1/3/26| | 106
315 Amanda Felicita ŠENFELDE Liepāja 09.05.2019 19-05-02-LSKK/8/106| | 106
316 Paula SILAJEVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/2/56| |18-04-06-LSKC/6/48| | 104
317 Loreta BABRE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2020 20-03-07-CESU/4/101| | 101
318 Veronika KARELE Lotos 17.08.2020 20-08-16-VALK/11/101| | 101
319 Beate ŪDRE Lotos 17.08.2020 20-08-16-VALK/11/101| | 101
320 Evelīna Keita KOSĪTE Saulrīti SK 31.12.2022 20-03-07-CESU/5/98| | 98
321 Anastasija MIFTAHOVA Siguldas BK 31.12.2020 20-03-07-CESU/6/96| | 96
322 Sandra KIRTOVSKA Nav noteikts 31.12.2018 2018-12-13-PLAY/8/91| | 91
323 Alisa MARKEVIČA RSP/RBS 31.12.2019 17-09-30-VENT/8/91| | 91
324 Linda PROKOFJEVA Saulrīti SK 20.01.2019 19-01-20-CM-2/8/91| | 91
325 Katrina VASILJEVA Ventspils BK V16 25.03.2019 17-09-30-VENT/8/91| | 91
326 Inese PRIEDNIECE Siguldas BK 24.02.2020 02-02-23-GIME/1/90| | 90
327 Marta LILLA Jelgava 24.04.2018 17-09-09-LK-1/10/58| |17-11-19-BR-2/8/30| | 88
328 Margareta SVIKULE-CIGELNIECE Jelgava 24.04.2018 17-09-09-LK-1/10/58| |17-11-19-BR-2/8/30| | 88
329 Alise REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/7/55| |18-03-10-CEPA/6/32| | 87
330 Kamila KASJARUMA Badmintonaklubs.lv 14.11.2018 17-11-11-LKKC/4/84| | 84
331 Elīna PIMENOVA Valmieras BK 11.12.2017 17-12-10-VZSV/5/82| | 82
332 Areta VĪTOLA Valmieras BK 11.12.2017 17-12-10-VZSV/5/82| | 82
333 Lāsma GRUNDMANE Liepāja 11.06.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/8/46| |17-11-19-LICE/3/35| | 81
334 Daiga LUTERE Liepāja 05.11.2018 18-05-19-LIEP/7/47| |17-11-19-LICE/4/34| | 81
335 Sandija ROZENTĀLE Liepāja 31.12.2020 18-04-06-LSKC/7/55| |18-03-17-LIEP/4/22| | 77
336 Tabita TIMOŠENKO Liepāja 18.03.2019 19-03-16-LIEP/4/77| | 77
337 Niko DAI Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2020 19-03-16-LIEP/2/75| | 75
338 Violeta JUSENE Olaine 31.12.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/75| | 75
339 Anastasija MARKOVA Olaine 26.02.2019 19-02-23-OLAI/2/75| | 75
340 Madara BUSE Jelgava 24.02.2020 02-02-23-GIME/5/74| | 74
341 Terēze DZĒRVE Liepāja 14.04.2019 18-04-06-LSKC/4/50| |18-03-17-LIEP/3/23| | 73
342 Polīna BASKOVA Valka 09.08.2019 18-08-05-VALK/6/72| | 72
343 Gundega PUTNIŅA Salaspils BK 20.03.2018 18-03-17-VT3P/4/67| | 67
344 Veronika TIHOMIROVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/66| | 66
345 Megijja INDRIKSONE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/64| | 64
346 Inese MITERNBERGA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/64| | 64
347 Māra MĪLBERGA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/64| | 64
348 Dārta LOZDA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2017 17-09-10-PAST/3/62| | 62
349 Anete OZOLA Liepāja 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/7/62| | 62
350 Rūta AIZUPIETE Siguldas BK 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/61| | 61
351 Laura MALĒJA Jūrmala 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/61| | 61
352 Patrīcija PEIMANE Jūrmala 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/61| | 61
353 Nikola DANKOVA Jelgava 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/57| | 57
354 Nikola Sāra IVANOVA Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-31-L13U/5/57| | 57
355 Laura JAKOVĻEVA Salaspils BK 31.12.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/6/56| | 56
356 Linda APINE Valmieras BK 12.06.2018 18-05-13-VALM/3/53| | 53
357 Rēzija BLŪMFELDE Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/53| | 53
358 Pārsla BOGDANOVA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/53| | 53
359 Alise Elza SKRICKA Ugāle 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/8/53| | 53
360 Aleksandra BAUMANE Ozolnieku SS 13.10.2020 19-11-14-EMBU/4/50| | 50
361 Katrīna KRIVENKO 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/49| | 49
362 Nata RAMANE 9 Pakalni (Talsi) 17.04.2018 18-04-06-LSKC/5/49| | 49
363 Linda BERNĀNE Liepāja 25.11.2019 18-05-19-LIEP/8/46| | 46
364 Linda JURISONE Saulrīti SK 07.01.2018 18-01-06-CM-1/3/35| | 35
365 Iveta PAVĀRE Liepāja 20.11.2017 17-11-19-LICE/3/35| | 35
366 Aivija JANONE Emburga 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/34| | 34
367 Elza JUSTE Ozolnieki 18.03.2019 19-03-17-OZOL/4/34| | 34
368 Diāna REVO Dārta/Daugmale 31.12.2018 18-03-10-CEPA/6/32| | 32
369 Liena PUISE-PUIŠE RSP/RBS 31.12.2017 17-10-28-BR-1/1/30| | 30
370 Rūta Paula MIĶELSONE Valmieras BSS 31.12.2020 17-09-24-CM-6/4/17| | 17